- tulemused

# Nimi Klubi Vanuseklass Aeg Koht vkl Vahe Kiirus
1 Ervin Korts-Laur M 22:26,9 1 45,43
2 Priit Prous M 23:18,1 2 00:51,2 43,77
3 Rigo Räim M 23:24,1 3 00:57,2 43,58
4 Joonas Jõgi M 23:33,1 4 01:06,2 43,3
5 Urmas Karlson M Sen2 23:40,5 1 01:13,6 43,08
6 Martti Alesmaa M 23:40,8 5 01:13,9 43,07
7 Mihkel RÄim M18 23:59,0 1 01:32,1 42,53
8 Jörgen Matt M18 24:02,4 2 01:35,5 42,42
9 Kristjan Heinrand M 24:09,1 6 01:42,2 42,23
10 Harri Sokk M 24:17,5 7 01:50,6 41,98
11 Reimo Nook M Sen1 24:18,2 1 01:51,3 41,96
12 Lasse Nõlvik M Sen1 24:20,3 2 01:53,4 41,91
13 Endrik Puntso M18 24:21,9 3 01:55,0 41,86
14 Otto Osula M Sen1 24:23,0 3 01:56,1 41,83
15 Siim-erik Alamaa M18 24:27,1 4 02:00,2 41,71
16 Andre Kull M Sen1 24:33,3 4 02:06,4 41,53
17 Kevin Soon M18 24:39,6 5 02:12,7 41,36
18 Paavo Pärn M Sen1 25:27,5 5 03:00,6 40,06
19 Meelis Rebane M Sen1 25:39,2 6 03:12,3 39,76
20 Alo Alunurm M Sen2 25:46,9 2 03:20,0 39,56
21 Peeter Tarvis M18 25:50,0 6 03:23,1 39,48
22 Igor Tarassov M Sen2 25:57,6 3 03:30,7 39,29
23 Jevgeni Jefimov M 26:00,8 8 03:33,9 39,21
24 Peeter Pruus M 26:07,3 9 03:40,4 39,04
25 Rainer Kuhi M Sen1 26:08,0 7 03:41,1 39,03
26 Peep Leino M Sen1 26:08,8 8 03:41,9 39,01
27 Tarvo Suvi M Sen2 26:18,9 4 03:52,0 38,76
28 Gaspar Sukk M Sen1 26:22,5 9 03:55,6 38,67
29 Mart Vainre M 26:23,7 10 03:56,8 38,64
30 Risto Reinpõld M Sen1 26:28,9 10 04:02,0 38,51
31 Raimo Rotberg M Sen1 26:33,8 11 04:06,9 38,39
32 Margus Tinno M Sen1 26:43,2 12 04:16,3 38,17
33 Raul Kotov M Sen2 26:44,3 5 04:17,4 38,14
34 Jaanus Nõmmisto M Sen1 26:48,4 13 04:21,5 38,05
35 Genry Grossmann M 26:52,7 11 04:25,8 37,94
36 Lauris Špillers M Sen1 26:55,8 14 04:28,9 37,87
37 Tanel Talviste M Sen1 27:01,0 15 04:34,1 37,75
38 Riho Ever M Sen2 27:16,8 6 04:49,9 37,39
39 Indrek Vait M 27:20,1 12 04:53,2 37,31
40 Paul Nestor M18 27:25,1 7 04:58,2 37,2
41 Aivo Kukk M Sen3 27:29,3 1 05:02,4 37,1
42 Koit Sammel M Sen2 27:39,5 7 05:12,6 36,87
43 Toomas Jõgeva M Sen2 27:40,6 8 05:13,7 36,85
44 Helgor Markov M 27:41,7 13 05:14,8 36,83
45 Aleksander Tilba M Sen3 27:56,8 2 05:29,9 36,49
46 Lars-erik Hion15 M Sen1 27:58,6 16 05:31,7 36,45
47 Kristjan Port M Sen3 28:08,8 3 05:41,9 36,23
48 Tiit Pekk M Sen2 28:10,6 9 05:43,7 36,19
49 Olavi Israel M Sen1 28:14,1 17 05:47,2 36,12
50 Kristo-kalvet Tursman M Sen1 28:26,1 18 05:59,2 35,87
51 Antti Haljak M Sen1 28:30,6 19 06:03,7 35,77
52 Joosep Loorpere M Sen1 28:30,8 20 06:03,9 35,77
53 Allvar Suisalu M Sen1 28:31,4 21 06:04,5 35,76
54 Renaldo Rannala M Sen1 28:32,9 22 06:06,0 35,72
55 Ülo Treufeldt M Sen4 28:33,5 1 06:06,6 35,71
56 Vladislav Kriger M Sen1 28:33,9 23 06:07,0 35,7
57 Kaupo Krull M 28:42,5 14 06:15,6 35,53
58 Einari Talviste M Sen2 28:44,2 10 06:17,3 35,49
59 Arnold Albert M Sen2 28:49,9 11 06:23,0 35,37
60 Karli Kannel M 28:52,2 15 06:25,3 35,33
61 Tõnu Asandi M Sen1 28:57,1 24 06:30,2 35,23
62 Aleksei Vorontsov M Sen1 29:10,9 25 06:44,0 34,95
63 Enno Kaasik M Sen4 29:12,6 2 06:45,7 34,91
64 Gert Klaaser M Sen2 29:16,6 12 06:49,7 34,84
65 Jaanus Audova M Sen3 29:17,7 4 06:50,8 34,81
66 Kaupo Kruus M Sen1 29:19,8 26 06:52,9 34,77
67 Karmen Reinpõld N 29:22,0 1 06:55,1 34,73
68 Jaan Sild M Sen1 29:27,4 27 07:00,5 34,62
69 Ravo Talviste M Sen1 29:35,8 28 07:08,9 34,46
70 Aivar Noormets M Sen3 29:38,0 5 07:11,1 34,42
71 Ilmar Mändsalu M Sen1 29:41,5 29 07:14,6 34,35
72 Mart Martinson M Sen2 29:46,8 13 07:19,9 34,25
73 Anette Raie N18 29:47,2 1 07:20,3 34,24
74 Alar Kupp M16 29:49,1 1 07:22,2 34,2
75 Christopher-cardo Paul M14 29:50,5 1 07:23,6 34,18
76 Andrus Eesmaa M Sen1 29:57,8 30 07:30,9 34,04
77 Taivo Krabi M Sen2 29:59,1 14 07:32,2 34,01
78 Erkki Vähi M 30:02,5 16 07:35,6 33,95
79 Oliver Wihler M Sen2 30:11,6 15 07:44,7 33,78
80 Ladimir Pennert M Sen3 30:17,5 6 07:50,6 33,67
81 Juhan Laas M Sen4 30:17,8 3 07:50,9 33,66
82 Oliver Johanson M Sen1 30:42,1 31 08:15,2 33,22
83 Jüri Juul M Sen4 30:49,0 4 08:22,1 33,09
84 Sergei Karpovich M Sen1 30:52,9 32 08:26,0 33,02
85 Triin Gede N18 30:55,0 2 08:28,1 32,99
86 Erik Reisenbuk M14 30:57,0 2 08:30,1 32,95
87 Aivar Rõzko M Sen2 31:03,3 16 08:36,4 32,84
88 Piret Lauk N18 31:21,3 3 08:54,4 32,53
89 Anatoli Männi M Sen4 31:34,0 5 09:07,1 32,31
90 Taivo Hürden M Sen1 31:40,5 33 09:13,6 32,2
91 Tõnu Tamm M Sen1 31:42,3 34 09:15,4 32,17
92 Kaisa Peiker N 31:55,8 2 09:28,9 31,94
93 Leho Allekand M Sen3 32:04,7 7 09:37,8 31,79
94 Vahur Varvas M Sen2 32:15,1 17 09:48,2 31,62
95 Väino Liiviku M Sen3 32:41,3 8 10:14,4 31,2
96 Toivo Nellis M Sen3 34:03,0 9 11:36,1 29,95
97 Kristel Akerman N Sen 34:08,8 1 11:41,9 29,87
98 Brita Liivamaa N18 35:01,2 4 12:34,3 29,12