Filter Temposari / 1. etapp / Jüri 01.05.2019

Eelregistreerimine lõppeb võistlusnädala esmaspäeval kell 24:00.

Eraldistart 15 km
# Algus Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 17:15:00 Mustonen, Sille Pyssid N30
2 17:15:30 Tuul, Annika Pyssid N40
3 17:16:00 Lepikson, Kristin Pyssid N35
4 17:16:30 Poller, Kaisa Pyssid N30
5 17:17:00 Rist, Liisi Pyssid N-U30
6 17:17:30 Moks, Marin Pyssid N35
7 17:18:00 Rõzko, Aivar M55
8 17:18:30 Eelmets, Indrek M40
9 17:19:00 Kiitam, Ivar M-U30
10 17:19:30 Kübar, Helen N35
11 17:20:00 Kasela, Taavi M35
12 17:20:30 Savitsch, Grete Maria N-U17
13 17:21:00 Sirk, Ragnar M-U17
14 17:21:30 Danilkin, Denis M30
15 17:22:00 Pärt, Ingrit N40
16 17:22:30 Pärt, Krisseliine N-U30
17 17:23:00 Õun, Joosep- Mattias M-U17
18 17:23:30 Jaago, Aivar M60
19 17:24:00 Voogla, Kaido M40
20 17:24:30 Ööbik, Antti M40
21 17:25:00 Vasarik, Aarne M40
22 17:25:30 Zaletajev, Toomas M40
23 17:26:00 Olgo, Raivo M45
24 17:26:30 Sikk, Andres M40
25 17:27:00 Maajärv, Rene M40
26 17:27:30 Evendi, Rando Marten M-U19
27 17:28:00 Pärt, Janek M40
28 17:28:30 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
29 17:29:00 Rose, Raigo M-U30
30 17:29:30 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
M-U15
31 17:30:00 Liik, Margus M50
32 17:30:30 Liik, Alari-Fredi M-U23
33 17:31:00 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan M-U17
34 17:31:30 Demjantšuk, Vladimir
<AngryBoysSports>
M35
35 17:32:00 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
36 17:32:30 Port, Kristjan M55
37 17:33:00 Utar, Urmo M30
38 17:33:30 Markus, Mart
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U30
39 17:34:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
40 17:34:30 Puusepp, Karlis M40
41 17:35:00 Pahlberg, Erik RMIT M-U30
42 17:35:30 Rokk, Annika RMIT N40
43 17:35:30 Rokk, Annika RMIT N40
44 17:36:00 Palk, Esko
<v.k Velron>
M50
45 17:36:30 Martma, Kert CFC Spordiklubi M35
46 17:37:00 Maidre, Oskar CFC Spordiklubi M-U23
47 17:37:30 Kooser, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U23
48 17:38:00 Jõgi, Joonas CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
49 17:38:30 Kupp, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
50 17:39:00 Mirzojev, Artjom CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
51 17:39:30 vool, stina
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 N40
52 17:39:30 gutmann, velar
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 M45
53 17:40:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
M-U15
54 17:40:30 Tiunov, Gleb velo clubbers M35
55 17:41:00 Rebane, Rait M-U30
56 17:41:30 Gonchar, Andrey
<FT Studio>
M30
57 17:42:00 Russow, Urve
<Tervisesport>
N45
58 17:42:30 Vaiksaar, Vidrik Tripassion Triatloniklubi M30
59 17:43:00 Lokk, Sulev
<ABEC>
M50
60 17:43:30 Haljak, Antti M40
61 17:44:00 Salum, Siim
<SK Keremeister>
M30
62 17:44:00 Salum, Siim
<SK Keremeister>
M30
63 17:44:30 Salum, Siim
<SK Keremeister>
M30
64 17:45:00 Sillanurm, Ly
<Täppsportlased>
N45
65 17:45:30 Lepik, Janno M30
66 17:46:00 Sepp, Regiina
<Rae rattaklubi>
N35
67 17:46:30 Sõlg, Carl
<Grossi Toidukaubad>
M30
68 17:47:00 Härm, Leo
<Põltsamaa JK>
M70
69 17:47:30 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
70 17:48:00 Hagen, Tiina N35
71 17:48:30 Bauer, Mikk
<JK PARALEPA>
M-U17
72 17:49:00 Jõessaar, Janari FILTER M-U30
73 17:49:00 Remmelg, Alari FILTER M35
74 17:49:00 Remmelg, Martin FILTER M30
75 17:49:00 Maasik, Martin FILTER M35
76 17:49:30 Gutmann, Tarmo FILTER M45
77 17:50:00 Kollo, Andres FILTER M30
78 17:50:30 Talviste, Einari FILTER M50
79 17:51:00 Krutob, Tiina FILTER M50
80 17:51:30 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
81 17:52:00 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
82 17:52:30 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
83 17:53:00 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team N45
84 17:53:30 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
85 17:54:00 Einroos, Evert M-U30
86 17:54:30 Garmash, Jevgeni
<KJK>
M30
87 17:55:00 Saaremäel, Indrek Tripassion Triatloniklubi M45
88 17:55:30 Novikov, Daniel
<KJK>
M30
89 17:56:00 Tatrik, Ivo M45
90 17:56:30 Sildvee, Rainer
<kinema.eu>
M35
91 17:57:00 Timmermann, Toomas M30
92 17:57:30 Rätsep, Tõnis M50
93 17:57:30 Varik, Marko M35
94 17:58:00 Vakra, Villu
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
95 17:58:30 Reisenbuk, Erik M-U23
96 17:59:00 Sokk, Harri
<Tabasalu TK>
M30
97 17:59:30 Olesk, Taivo
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M30
98 18:00:00 Tulp, Rain
<Komo>
M50
99 18:00:30 Tulp, Tiia
<Tervisesport>
N50
100 18:01:00 Floren, Ron-Thorren M-U19
101 18:01:30 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
N-U15
102 18:02:00 Tirmaste, Alar M40
103 18:02:30 Kruusalu, Zinaida N45
104 18:03:00 Karjane, Jaak
<Spordipartner>
M35
105 18:03:30 Viska, Indrek
<MyBody.ee>
M35
106 18:04:00 Tuisk, Aidi Gerde
<CFC>
N-U19
107 18:04:30 Korb, Martin M30
108 18:05:00 Kuuskman, Carol
<CFC>
N-U19
109 18:05:30 Sibul, Jaan
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
110 18:06:00 Tammearu, Tarmo
<RedBike>
M40
111 18:08:00 Kas, René M40
112 18:09:00 Grigorenko, Aleksandr
<NKR>
M-U13
113 18:10:00 Taal, Tanel
<21CC>
M35
114 18:10:30 Grigorenko, Pavel
<21CC>
M35
115 18:15:00 Schultz, Peeter M40
116 18:15:30 Astor, Sander M35
117 18:17:00 Aro, Marko
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M40
118 18:18:00 Küttim, Rene
<Orca>
M40
119 18:20:00 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M50
120 18:25:00 Mäe, Mati Viimsi Rattaklubi M30
121 18:29:30 Kõiv, Marek M40
122 18:30:00 Pohl, Piia M45
123 18:30:30 Kuusk, Enn M70
124 18:31:00 Näks, Einar M40
125 18:31:30 Kalaus, Hargo M45
126 18:32:00 Johanson, Marko
<Püha Loomaaed>
M30
127 18:32:30 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
N45
128 18:34:00 Värv, Sander
<REKORD CC>
M35
129 18:35:00 Parel, Hans M30
130 18:40:00 Treufeldt, ülo
<KJK>
M70
131 18:44:30 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK>
M45
132 18:45:00 Noorväli, Ursula
<Jooksupartner>
N40
133 18:45:30 Trallmann, Tauno
<Jooksupartner>
M40
134 18:46:00 New, Frederick M65
135 18:47:00 Vare, Priit
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
136 18:48:00 Kivistik, Gert
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M-U30
137 18:49:00 Aksin, Janno
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
138 18:49:30 Peets, Andres
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M30
139 18:50:00 Ott, Indrek M40
140 18:59:00 Gorov, Aleksei M35
141 18:59:30 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M45
142 19:00:00 Vain, Ermet M40
143 19:00:30 Kübar, Rene M40
144 19:01:00 Kukk, Kristjan
<Telia Spordiklubi>
M45
145 19:01:30 Pallas, Helari M40
146 19:02:00 Vaikmaa, Siim M40
147 19:04:30 Juus, Aivar M40
148 19:08:00 Kull , Andre
<CC Rota Mobilis >
M40
149 19:10:00 Albert, August M55
150 19:25:00 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
Jooks 5 km
# Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 Ingerma, Peeter M45
2 Savitsch, Grete Maria N-U17
3 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
M-U15
4 Utar, Urmo M30
5 Särak, Ivo
<Vendomar AS>
M40
6 New, Frederick M65
7 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner>
M30
8 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
9 Lelberd, Sandra N30
10 Killing, Egert FILTER M-U30
11 Killing, Kristel FILTER N-U30
12 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis FILTER N-U30
13 Põlluveer, Mathias FILTER M-U30
14 Toming, Tiia N30
15 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
16 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
17 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
18 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team N45
19 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
20 Truve, Eva-Maria N45
21 Truve, Eva-Maria N45
22 Vaher, Kaspar
<Cfc Spordiklubi>
M-U30
23 Pallas, Helari M40
24 Korb, Martin M30