Filter Time Trial Cup / Stage 3 / Kiili 14.06.2020

The preregistration will end up at Friday midnight of the race week.

Individual time trial 25 km (11:00-12:30)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 10:59:00 Väärtmaa, Ailar
<Team Vänt>
M-U30
2 11:00:00 Kask, Ants
<Redbike>
M50
3 11:01:00 Ailt, Priit
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M35
4 11:02:00 Härmsalu, Jorma
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
5 11:03:00 Sazonov, Mark
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U19
6 11:04:00 Kasenomm, Priit M45
7 11:05:00 Daniel, Ken Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
8 11:06:00 Rammul, Risto Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
9 11:07:00 Kirch, Mareck Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
10 11:08:00 Lumi, Margus Uuesalu Spordiklubi M45
11 11:09:00 Johanson, Marko
<RedBike>
M30
12 11:10:00 Kirillova, Jelena F40
13 11:11:00 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan
<CFC spordiklubi>
M-U19
14 11:12:00 Antoniak, Marek M50
15 11:13:00 Antoniak, Lars Sebastian M-U17
16 11:14:00 New, Frederick M65
17 11:15:00 Hein, Danel M45
18 11:16:00 Kull, Andre
<CC ROTA MOBILIS>
M40
19 11:17:00 Kiitam, Ivar
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U30
20 11:18:00 Port, Kristjan M60
21 11:19:00 Eenma, Siim
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
22 11:20:00 Palk, Esko
<vk Velron>
M50
23 11:21:00 Vaikmaa, Siim M40
24 11:22:00 Tammepuu, Riko
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
25 11:23:00 Reinpõld, Risto M40
26 11:24:00 Tulp, Rain
<KOMO>
M50
27 11:25:00 Tulp, Tiia F50
28 11:26:00 Nael, Margus M35
29 11:27:00 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
30 11:28:00 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M55
31 11:29:00 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U19
32 11:30:00 Lokk, Sulev
<ABEC>
M50
33 11:31:00 Sinilill, Veronika
<CC Superior>
F45
34 11:32:00 Ord, Tõnu
<CC Superior>
M50
35 11:33:00 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
36 11:34:00 Tammearu, Tarmo M40
37 11:35:00 Näks, Einar
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M40
38 11:36:00 Kivioja, Raimo M35
39 11:37:00 Jaago, Aivar M60
40 11:38:00 Kaljumäe, Martin
<RedBike>
M35
41 11:39:00 Nigul, Natali Nora
<CFC>
F-U15
42 11:40:00 Piiritalo, Janis
<Haanja RK>
M35
43 11:41:00 Jüriso, Janis
<Z Racing Team>
M35
44 11:42:00 Aduson, Gabriel Helmut
<CFC>
M-U17
45 11:43:00 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK Cycling Team>
M45
46 11:44:00 Mets, Oliver M30
47 11:45:00 Ott, Indrek M40
48 11:46:00 Kübar, Rene M40
49 11:47:00 Kübar, Helen F35
50 11:48:00 Bronishevskaja, Zlata
<Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
F-U15
51 11:49:00 Vassiljev, Oleg
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M60
52 11:50:00 Metsamaa, Anneli F30
53 11:51:00 Jefimov, Jevgeni M30
54 11:52:00 Rohtma, Valdek
<TÜ ASK>
M40
55 11:53:00 Rohtma, Katrin
<TÜ ASK>
F35
56 11:56:00 Olgo, Raivo
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M50
57 11:57:00 Haljak, Antti M40
58 11:58:00 Vorontsov, Aleksei M45
59 11:59:00 Kasela, Taavi M35
60 12:00:00 Klaos, Hugo
<Koidu Suusaklube>
M40
61 12:01:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida F45
62 12:02:00 Mäe, Mati M30
63 12:03:00 Kask, Hendri M-U17
64 12:04:00 Vain, Ermet M40
65 12:05:00 Bauer, Mikk
<JK Paralepa>
M-U19
66 12:06:00 Olesk, Taivo M30
67 12:07:00 Sikk, Andres M40
68 12:08:00 Vasarik, Aarne M40
69 12:09:00 Noormets, Aivar M60
70 12:10:00 Visnapuu, Tarmo
<VIIMSI SPORT>
M40
71 12:11:00 Ernes, Sander M35
72 12:12:00 Sepp, Aleksandr M35
73 12:13:00 Pulst, Raivo
<RedBike>
M35
74 12:14:00 Knjazetski, Aleksandr M30
75 12:15:00 Guläjev, roland M40
76 12:16:00 Toomla, Ragnar
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
77 12:17:00 Andrejev, Ilja M30
78 12:18:00 Fazõlov, Maksim
<Spordipartner>
M40
79 12:19:00 Rozko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
80 12:20:00 Taal, Tanel
<21CC>
M35
81 12:21:00 Hein, Oskar M-U17
82 12:22:00 Demjantshuk, Vladimir
<Refonda Sports Team>
M35
83 12:23:00 Gordienko , Konstantin
<Refonda Sports Team>
M35
84 12:24:00 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
85 12:25:00 Tomson, Mart M50
86 12:26:00 Nõmme, Anre
<Saare Paraspordi Selts>
M45
87 12:27:00 Timmermann, Toomas M30
88 12:28:00 Saar, Sander M-U30
89 12:29:00 Sokk, Harri
<Tabasalu Triatloniklubi>
M30
Individual time trial 25 km (13:30-14:40)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 13:30:00 Rang, Joel
<Redbike>
M40
2 13:31:00 Milistver , Meelis M45
3 13:32:00 Milistver , Mairon
<Pärnu Kalev Spordikool >
M-U19
4 13:33:00 Lepik, Janno M35
5 13:34:00 Rang, Gisele
<CFC >
F-U13
6 13:35:00 Lepik, Jaanus M30
7 13:36:00 Kivistu, Eliise
<SK Rakke>
F-U17
8 13:37:00 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F45
9 13:38:00 Lepikson, Robert M-U13
10 13:39:00 Lepikson, Kristin F35
11 13:40:00 Moks, Marin F35
12 13:41:00 Kaur, Väino
<Freesport>
M50
13 13:42:00 Eesmaa, Sander
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M-U30
14 13:43:00 Arus, Tiit
<21 CC Triatloniklubi>
M45
15 13:44:00 Irbe, Birgit
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
F-U15
16 13:45:00 Ülavere, Raimo M50
17 13:46:00 Laane, Kerttu-Liis
<Team Enervit Estonia>
F-U30
18 13:47:00 Sildvee, Rainer
<kinema.eu>
M35
19 13:48:00 Kiipsaar, Raido M50
20 13:49:00 Pohl, Marko
<A&T Sport Team>
M30
21 13:50:00 Pohl, Lauren
<cfc>
F-U15
22 13:51:00 Kalm, Kelly F-U30
23 13:52:00 Pani, Marek
<Team Stokker>
M45
24 13:53:00 Veidemann, Marko M-U30
25 13:54:00 ILUMÄE, TIIT M65
26 13:55:00 Siim, Marek M40
27 13:56:00 Koosapoeg, Kaarel M30
28 13:57:00 Puusepp, Karlis M40
29 13:58:00 TAMPEL, RAUL M40
30 13:59:00 Elling, Toomas
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M45
31 14:00:00 Elbrecht, Erki M40
32 14:01:00 Laanemets, Meelis M45
33 14:02:00 Kuhi, Rainer
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
34 14:03:00 Huik, Laura
<Triatloni 21CC>
F30
35 14:04:00 Põldre, Urmas
<UP Sport>
M50
36 14:05:00 Einroos, Evert
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M-U30
37 14:06:00 Künnapuu, Ingomar M40
38 14:07:00 Salm, Martti
<21cc Triatloniklubi>
M30
39 14:08:00 Gristsenko, Ron
<CFC>
M-U19
40 14:09:00 Andla, Laura
<21cc triatloniklubi>
F-U23
41 14:10:00 Hanvere, Hanne Grete
<Triatloniklubi 21CC>
F-U19
42 14:11:00 ZAITSEVA, KATRIN
<21cc triatloniklubi>
F-U30
43 14:12:00 TREPP, KAAREL M-U23
44 14:13:00 Lang, Mae
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi>
F-U30
45 14:14:00 Pappel, Elvo M40
46 14:15:00 Vimberg, Vjacheslav M45
47 14:16:00 Saul, Evar
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
M-U17
48 14:17:00 Saar, Mauro Erik
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
M-U15
49 14:18:00 Käärst, Ruben
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
M-U15
50 14:19:00 Vilbaste, Andreas
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
M-U15
51 14:20:00 Männi, Anatoli
<KJK>
52 14:21:00 Lehemaa, Taavi
<Paralepa>
M-U30
53 14:30:00 Kaljur, Hannah
<Smart Sport>
F-U17
54 14:38:00 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U17
55 14:39:00 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M50
56 14:40:00 Pallas, Helari
<CityStock>
M40
Running 5 km (14:45-15:00)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 14:45:00 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
2 14:45:30 Pihlakas, Marko M35
3 14:46:00 Lugenberg, Külliki
<CFC>
F40
4 14:46:30 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
5 14:47:00 Ingerma, Peeter
<UPSport/Kats&Pets>
M45
6 14:47:30 Välja, Maikel Magnus M-U13
7 14:48:00 New, Frederick M65
8 14:48:30 Mändla, Oliver M-U30
9 14:49:00 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner Sportland jooksutiim>
M30
10 14:49:30 Värik, Hanna-Liisa F-U17
11 14:50:00 Särak, Ivo M40
12 14:50:30 Maidla, Margus
<Treeningpartner>
M45
13 14:51:00 Tameri, Tarvi
<Jooksurullid>
M35
14 14:51:30 Ülavere, Raimo M50
15 14:52:00 Eller, Koit
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
16 14:52:30 Luts, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
17 14:53:00 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F45
18 14:53:30 Peterson, Kristjan
<RedBike Team>
M35
19 14:54:00 Tippi, Bert
<CFC Spordiklubi >
M30
20 14:54:30 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
M-U15
21 14:55:00 Põldre, Karl Mihkel
<UP Sport>
M-U13
22 14:55:30 Laane, Max Sander
<Treeningpartner>
M-U19
23 14:56:00 Väizanen, Hele F35
24 14:56:30 Rohlin, Sven M50
25 14:57:00 Rudkovska, Ievgeniia
<Crossfit Peetri>
F30
26 14:57:30 Veidemann, Helena F30
27 14:58:00 Kiipsaar, Raido M50
28 14:58:30 Prosin, Märt M40
29 14:59:30 Laaneväli, Aivo M50
30 15:00:00 Laaneväli, Anneli F50
Individual time trial 25 km (16:00-17:30)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 16:00:00 Rubenis, Normunds M55
2 16:01:00 Kļaviņš, Laimonis M55
3 16:02:00 Rozlapa, Dana
<Train2Win Endurance Coahcing>
F40
4 16:03:00 Särak, Ivo M40
5 16:04:00 Kulli, Preedik
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
6 16:05:00 Mätas, Egle F35
7 16:06:00 Raie, Arabella F-U13
8 16:07:00 Värv, Rainis M-U30
9 16:08:00 Leino, Peep M40
10 16:09:00 Värv, Sander
<Rekord CC>
M35
11 16:10:00 Greenbaum, Toomas M40
12 16:11:00 Treufeldt, Ülo
<KJK>
M70
13 16:12:00 Vilms, Lii F40
14 16:14:00 Sild-Neeme , Eike
<Trismile >
F40
15 16:15:00 Väizanen, Hele F35
16 16:16:00 Peterson, Kristjan
<RedBike Team>
M35
17 16:17:00 Maidla, Margus
<Treeningpartner>
M45
18 16:18:00 Eller, Koit
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
19 16:19:00 Teder, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M55
20 16:20:00 Luts, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
21 16:21:00 Välja, Maikel Magnus M-U13
22 16:22:00 Zaletajev, Toomas M45
23 16:23:00 Irbe, Birgit
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
F-U15
24 16:24:00 Lind, Anneli F30
25 16:25:00 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
26 16:26:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin M-U15
27 16:27:00 Ligi, Jürgen
<21cc>
M60
28 16:28:00 räim, mihkel
<Israel Start Up Nation>
M-U30
29 16:29:00 Kuldkepp, Kristi
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi>
F30
30 16:30:00 Tenno, Ander M40
31 16:31:00 Longa, Ieva F40
32 16:32:00 Rohlin, Sven M50
33 16:33:00 Gorov, Aleksei M40
34 16:34:00 Hagen, Tiina
<Rae Rattaklubi>
F35
35 16:35:00 Villo, Olavi M35
36 16:36:00 Kongo, Kristjan M45
37 16:37:00 Laaneväli, Aivo M50
38 16:52:00 Holtsmeier, Risto
<Ujumise Spordiklubi/TR1HARDS>
M-U23
39 16:53:00 MacLeod, Kate
<CFC>
F-U30
40 16:54:00 Mell, Karl
<21cc triatloniklubi>
M-U23
41 16:55:00 Sikk, Johannes
<21.CC Triatloniklubi/Tr1Hards>
M-U23
42 16:56:00 Miller, Oskar
<TR1HARDS>
M-U23
43 16:57:00 Angerjärv , Armin
<Tartu Ujumisklubi >
M-U23
44 16:58:00 Evendi, Kristi F40
45 16:59:00 Evendi, Rando Marten M-U23
46 17:00:00 Jõgi, Joonas
<CFC Spordiklubi>
M-U30
47 17:01:00 Põlda, Aivar M35
48 17:02:00 Märtson, Märt M-U30
49 17:03:00 Punane , Marian
<Porter Racing>
F35
50 17:04:00 Valk, Hillar
<VOC/Rattabaas>
M75
51 17:05:00 Kaiv, Taavi
<Suusasemud>
M30
52 17:07:00 Hallik, Anette F-U23
53 17:08:00 Viska, Indrek
<MYBODY.ee>
M35
54 17:09:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
55 17:10:00 Tummeltau, Maive F55
56 17:11:00 Mikk, Margus F45
57 17:12:00 Kivimets, Merili-Mai
<Tabasalu Triatloniklubi>
F-U23
58 17:13:00 Maajärv, Rene M45
59 17:14:00 Marandi, Markus
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M-U23
60 17:15:00 Alunurm, Alo M50
61 17:16:00 Laiva, Ralf Marcus
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M-U19
62 17:17:00 Pius, Rinel
<Viimsi Veeklubi>
Uuesalu Spordiklubi M-U23
63 17:18:00 Raag, Kaupo
<velo clubbers>
M40
64 17:19:00 Pajus, Rene M40
65 17:20:00 Martma, Kert
<CFC>
M35
66 17:21:00 Tõnutare, Anett
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F30
67 17:22:00 Aksin, Janno
<Hawaii Express>
M40
68 17:23:00 Tamm , Rauno
<Korvpalliklubi Quercus >
M35
69 17:24:00 Tuul, Annika F40
70 17:25:00 Vare, Priit
<Hawaii Express>
M45
71 17:26:00 Tamm , Reimo
<Korvpalliklubi Quercus >
M35
72 17:27:00 Vaiksaar, Vidrik
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M30
73 17:28:00 Tatrik, Ivo M45
74 17:29:00 Ööbik, Antti M45
Total 249