Filter Time Trial Cup / Stage 2 / Aruküla 07.06.2020

The preregistration will end up at Friday midnight of the race week.

Individual time trial 20 km (11:00-12:30)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 11:00:00 Kask, Ants
<Redbike>
M50
2 11:01:00 Värv, Sander
<Rekord CC>
M35
3 11:02:00 Ailt, Priit
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M35
4 11:03:00 Paat, Merli F35
5 11:04:00 Lissmann, Kert Kevin M-U30
6 11:05:00 Ernes, Sander M35
7 11:07:00 Sazonov, Mark
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U19
8 11:08:00 Kasenomm, Priit M45
9 11:09:00 Daniel, Ken Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
10 11:10:00 Rammul, Risto Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
11 11:11:00 Kirch, Mareck Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
12 11:12:00 Lumi, Margus Uuesalu Spordiklubi M45
13 11:13:00 Johanson, Marko
<RedBike>
M30
14 11:14:00 Kirillova, Jelena F40
15 11:15:00 Vasarik, Aarne M40
16 11:16:00 Antoniak, Marek M50
17 11:17:00 Siimsen, Merle F45
18 11:18:00 Metsamaa, Anneli F30
19 11:19:00 New, Frederick M65
20 11:20:00 Toomla, Ragnar
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
21 11:21:00 Kull, Andre
<CC ROTA MOBILIS>
M40
22 11:22:00 Kiitam, Ivar
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U30
23 11:23:00 Port, Kristjan M60
24 11:24:00 Eenma, Siim
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
25 11:25:00 Palk, Esko
<vk Velron>
M50
26 11:26:00 Hein, Danel M45
27 11:27:00 Tammepuu, Riko
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
28 11:28:00 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan
<CFC spordiklubi>
M-U19
29 11:29:00 Tulp, Rain
<KOMO>
M50
30 11:30:00 Tulp, Tiia F50
31 11:31:00 Nael, Margus M35
32 11:32:00 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
33 11:33:00 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M55
34 11:34:00 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U19
35 11:35:00 Lokk, Sulev
<ABEC>
M50
36 11:36:00 Taal, Tanel
<21CC>
M35
37 11:37:00 Treier, Eduard M45
38 11:38:00 Vassiljev, Oleg
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M60
39 11:39:00 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
40 11:40:00 Tammearu, Tarmo M40
41 11:42:00 Kivioja, Raimo M35
42 11:43:00 Jaago, Aivar M60
43 11:44:00 Raag, Kaupo
<velo clubbers>
M40
44 11:45:00 Aduson, Gabriel Helmut
<CFC>
M-U17
45 11:46:00 Kaljumäe, Martin
<RedBike>
M35
46 11:47:00 Puusepp, Karlis M40
47 11:48:00 Pallas, Helari
<CityStock>
M40
48 11:49:00 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK Cycling Team>
M45
49 11:50:00 Mets, Oliver M30
50 11:51:00 Ott, Indrek M40
51 11:52:00 Kübar, Rene M40
52 11:53:00 Kübar, Helen F35
53 11:54:00 Bronishevskaja, Zlata
<Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
F-U15
54 11:55:00 Rozko, Aivar M55
55 11:56:00 Rohtma, Valdek
<TÜ ASK>
M40
56 11:57:00 Rohtma, Katrin
<TÜ ASK>
F35
57 12:00:00 Olgo, Raivo
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M50
58 12:01:00 Haljak, Antti M40
59 12:02:00 Vorontsov, Aleksei M45
60 12:03:00 Kasela, Taavi M35
61 12:04:00 Maajärv, Rene M45
62 12:05:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida F45
63 12:06:00 Mäe, Mati M30
64 12:07:00 Kask, Hendri M-U17
65 12:08:00 Vain, Ermet M40
66 12:09:00 Bauer, Mikk
<JK Paralepa>
M-U19
67 12:10:00 Olesk, Taivo M30
68 12:11:00 Sikk, Andres M40
69 12:12:00 Pajus, Rene M40
70 12:13:00 Noormets, Aivar M60
71 12:14:00 Laanemets, Meelis M45
72 12:15:00 Tulk, Heiki
<TriPassion triatloniklubi>
M55
73 12:16:00 Sinilill, Veronika
<CC Superior>
F45
74 12:17:00 Ord, Tõnu
<CC Superior>
M50
75 12:18:00 Tummeltau, Maive F55
76 12:19:00 Vaikmaa, Siim M40
77 12:20:00 Visnapuu, Tarmo
<VIIMSI SPORT>
M40
78 12:21:00 Hein, Oskar M-U17
79 12:22:00 Demjantshuk, Vladimir
<Refonda Sports Team>
M35
80 12:23:00 Gordienko , Konstantin
<Refonda Sports Team>
M35
81 12:24:00 Nigul, Mathilde Manuela
<CFC>
F-U23
82 12:25:00 Tomson, Mart M50
83 12:26:00 Eller, Koit
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
84 12:27:00 Rang, Joel
<Redbike>
M40
85 12:28:00 Rang, Gisele
<CFC >
F-U13
86 12:29:00 Pavljukov, Maksim M35
Individual time trial 20 km (13:30-14:40)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 13:30:00 Tamm, Lauri
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U17
2 13:31:00 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
3 13:32:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin M-U15
4 13:33:00 Lepik, Janno M35
5 13:34:00 Alunurm, Alo M50
6 13:35:00 Visnapuu, Tarmo
<VIIMSI SPORT>
M40
7 13:36:00 Lepik, Jaanus M30
8 13:37:00 Rang, Joel
<Redbike>
M40
9 13:38:00 Rang, Gisele
<CFC >
F-U13
10 13:39:00 Poller, Kaisa F30
11 13:40:00 Timmermann, Toomas M30
12 13:41:00 Tuisk, Aidi Gerde
<CFC Spordiklubi>
F-U19
13 13:42:00 Sokk, Harri
<Tabasalu Triatloniklubi>
M30
14 13:43:00 Moks, Marin F35
15 13:44:00 Lepikson, Robert M-U13
16 13:45:00 Lepikson, Kristin
<Pyssid>
F35
17 13:46:00 Jüriso, Janis
<Z Racing Team>
M35
18 13:47:00 Kuuskman, Carol
<CFC>
F-U23
19 13:48:00 Sildvee, Rainer
<kinema.eu>
M35
20 13:49:00 Sepp, Aleksandr M35
21 13:50:00 Siltumena, Kitija
<Dobeles sporta skola>
F-U19
22 13:51:00 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F45
23 13:52:00 Kanniste, Jaak
<A2K Spordiklubi>
M60
24 13:53:00 Tarmet, Lisandra
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi >
F-U13
25 13:54:00 Elling, Toomas
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M45
26 13:55:00 Ülavere, Raimo M50
27 13:56:00 Kiipsaar, Raido
<21 CC Triatloniklubi>
M50
28 13:57:00 Purre, Egert
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M30
29 13:58:00 Kivistu, Eliise
<SK Rakke>
F-U17
30 13:59:00 Johanson, Egert
<Kalevi Rattakool>
M-U19
31 14:00:00 Martma, Kert
<CFC>
M35
32 14:01:00 Guläjev, roland M40
33 14:02:00 Eesmaa, Sander
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M-U30
34 14:03:00 Kalm, Kelly
<cfc>
F-U30
35 14:04:00 kutser, indra
<CFC>
F-U23
36 14:05:00 Storozhuk, Andrey
<NAMEDSPORT-BH>
M35
37 14:06:00 Laane, Kerttu-Liis
<Team Enervit Estonia>
F-U30
38 14:07:00 Pohl, Marko
<A&T Sport Team>
M30
39 14:08:00 Pohl, Lauren
<cfc>
F-U15
40 14:09:00 Kuusalu, Asko
<Koidu Suusaklubi>
M40
41 14:10:00 Sõber, Ahto
<Team Pizzakiosk>
M50
42 14:11:00 Vilms, Lii F40
43 14:12:00 Kaur, Väino
<Freesport>
M50
44 14:13:00 Sander, Laura Lizette F-U17
45 14:14:00 Irbe, Birgit
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
F-U15
46 14:15:00 Vimberg, Vjacheslav M45
47 14:16:00 Fazõlov, Maksim
<Spordipartner>
M40
48 14:17:00 Kukk, Janek-Robin
<Kalevi jalgratta kool>
M-U19
49 14:18:00 Kägu, Hannes
<Jetoil AS>
M50
50 14:19:00 Hiob, Laur M40
51 14:20:00 Männi, Anatoli
<KJK>
52 14:21:00 Karu, Virgo
<Hawaii Express>
M50
53 14:22:00 Piho, Kail
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi>
M-U30
54 14:23:00 noor, mihkel
<NOBE Spordiklubi>
M35
55 14:24:00 Ets, Aare M45
56 14:25:00 Saul, Evar
<Kuusalu rattaklubi>
M-U17
57 14:26:00 Butorin, Aleksandr M40
58 14:27:00 Saar, Mauro Erik
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
M-U15
59 14:28:00 Vilbaste, Andreas
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
M-U15
60 14:29:00 Käärst, Ruben
<Kuusalu Rattaklubi>
M-U15
61 14:30:00 Kaljur, Hannah
<Smart Sport>
F-U17
62 14:31:00 Grištšenko, Ron
<CFC>
M-U19
63 14:32:00 Jefimov, Jevgeni M30
64 14:33:00 Rooni, Ron
<Cfc SPORDIKLUBI>
M-U15
65 14:34:00 Tiisvend, Jaanus
<Eesti Sportlane>
M45
66 14:35:00 Tursman, Kristo-Kalvet M40
67 14:36:00 Jahilo, Valdo M45
68 14:37:00 Velbri, Rainer M30
69 14:38:00 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U17
70 14:39:00 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M50
Running 4 km (14:45-15:00)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 14:45:00 Ingerma, Peeter
<UPSport/Kats&Pets>
M45
2 14:45:30 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
3 14:46:00 Välja, Maikel Magnus M-U13
4 14:46:30 Mändla, Oliver M-U30
5 14:47:00 New, Frederick M65
6 14:47:30 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner Sportland jooksutiim>
M30
7 14:48:00 Lugenberg, Külliki
<CFC>
F40
8 14:48:30 Lissmann, Kert Kevin M-U30
9 14:49:00 Soasepp, Hans-Eric M-U23
10 14:49:30 Karbe, Uku Mathias
<Fc Joker>
M-U13
11 14:50:00 Särak, Ivo M40
12 14:50:30 Maidla, Margus
<Treeningpartner>
M45
13 14:51:00 Anderson, Luka
<FC Joker>
M-U13
14 14:51:30 Peterson, Kristjan
<RedBike Team>
M35
15 14:52:00 Eller, Koit
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
16 14:52:30 Luts, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
17 14:53:00 Väizanen , Hele F35
18 14:53:30 Rudkovska, Ievgeniia
<Crossfit Peetri>
F30
19 14:54:00 Põldre, Karl Mihkel
<UP Sport>
M-U13
20 14:54:30 Kuusalu, Asko
<Koidu Suusaklubi>
M40
21 14:55:00 Laane, Max Sander
<Treeningpartner>
M-U19
22 14:55:30 Rohlin, Sven M50
23 14:56:00 Roots, Raul
<Eesti Energia Spordiklubi>
M30
24 14:56:30 Tameri, Tarvi
<Jooksurullid>
M35
25 14:57:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
M-U15
26 14:57:30 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
27 14:58:00 Värik, Hanna-Liisa F-U17
28 14:58:30 Pihlakas, Marko M35
29 14:59:00 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F45
30 14:59:30 Tippi, Bert
<CFC Spordiklubi>
M30
Individual time trial 20 km (16:00-17:30)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 16:00:00 Rubenis, Normunds M55
2 16:01:00 Kļaviņš, Laimonis M55
3 16:02:00 Rozlapa, Dana
<Train2Win Endurance Coahcing>
F40
4 16:03:00 Särak, Ivo M40
5 16:04:00 Maidla, Margus
<Treeningpartner>
M45
6 16:05:00 Mätas, Egle F35
7 16:06:00 Leino, Peep M40
8 16:07:00 Värv, Rainis M-U30
9 16:08:00 Raie, Arabella F-U13
10 16:09:00 Kulli, Preedik
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
11 16:10:00 Rohlin, Sven M50
12 16:11:00 Treufeldt, Ülo
<KJK>
M70
13 16:12:00 Huik, Laura
<Triatloni 21CC>
F30
14 16:13:00 Kalviste, Tarmo
<Ryysak>
M50
15 16:14:00 Sild-Neeme , Eike
<Trismile >
F40
16 16:15:00 Väizanen , Hele F35
17 16:16:00 Peterson, Kristjan
<RedBike Team>
M35
18 16:17:00 Salm, Martti
<21cc Triatloniklubi>
M30
19 16:18:00 Eller, Koit
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
20 16:19:00 Teder, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M55
21 16:20:00 Luts, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
22 16:21:00 Välja, Maikel Magnus M-U13
23 16:22:00 Zaletajev, Toomas M45
24 16:23:00 Prous, Priit
<Sparta Rattagrupp>
M35
25 16:24:00 Ligi, Jürgen
<21cc>
M60
26 16:25:00 Suits, Kristjan M45
27 16:26:00 Kuljus, Ülo
<FNT Spordiklubi>
M60
28 16:30:00 Piiritalo, Janis
<Haanja RK>
M35
29 16:31:00 Tenno, Ander M40
30 16:32:00 Longa, Ieva F40
31 16:33:00 Gorov, Aleksei M40
32 16:53:00 MacLeod, Kate
<CFC>
F-U30
33 16:55:00 Siim, Marek M40
34 16:56:00 Koosapoeg, Kaarel M30
35 16:57:00 Rikkas, Henrik M55
36 16:58:00 Evendi, Kristi F40
37 16:59:00 Evendi, Rando Marten M-U23
38 17:00:00 Valk, Hillar
<VOC/Rattabaas>
39 17:01:00 Põlda, Aivar M35
40 17:02:00 Märtson, Märt M-U30
41 17:03:00 Koger, Siim M35
42 17:04:00 Mikk, Margus M45
43 17:08:00 Viska, Indrek
<MYBODY.ee>
M35
44 17:09:00 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
45 17:10:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
46 17:11:00 Reinpõld, Risto M40
47 17:12:00 Põldre, Urmas
<UP Sport>
M50
48 17:13:00 Suppi, Ahti
<Trismile>
M40
49 17:14:00 Juus, Aivar
50 17:15:00 Mirzojev, Artjom
<Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com>
M-U23
51 17:16:00 Karpenko, Gleb
<Tartu2024/BalticChainCycling.com>
M-U23
52 17:17:00 Karo, Erko
<Metek>
M45
53 17:18:00 Valkman, Andre
<Metek>
M35
54 17:19:00 Eensalu, Anders
<Metek>
M35
55 17:20:00 Ragilo, Frank Aron
<KJK>
M-U17
56 17:21:00 Tõnutare, Anett
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F30
57 17:22:00 Aksin, Janno
<Hawaii Express>
M40
58 17:23:00 Vaiksaar, Vidrik
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M30
59 17:24:00 Tuul, Annika F40
60 17:25:00 Kukk, Erki
<21 CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
61 17:26:00 Tatrik, Ivo M45
62 17:27:00 Vare, Priit
<Hawaii Express>
M45
63 17:28:00 Sepp, Regiina
<Rae rattaklubi >
F35
64 17:29:00 Ööbik, Antti M45
65 17:30:00 Näks, Einar
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M40
Total 251