REFONDA PEETRI RUN 2021

Estonia’s most high-spirited running festival takes place in the beginning of August in Peetri in Rae parish! ☀️ Every participant is guaranteed a medal, goodie bag and an emotion-filled day! ☀️ Get your tickets early, because spots are limited and signing up sets an example and motivates others! ☀️

10 KM LADUKS MAIN RUN
Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Lehtmaa , Siret Women
2 Karotamm, Taavi Men
3 Porgand, Pirje Women
4 Toomeoks, Tauri BC Hundid M40
5 Hiienõmm, Viljar Täppsportlased M50
6 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK Prorunner M40
7 Aasmaa, Aulo Viimsi Sport M40
8 Guläjev, Roland M40
9 Edasi, Indrek Edassi M40
10 Kääpa, Viivi W55
11 Kääpa, Valeri M60
12 Lõhmus, Malvi Swedbanki Spordiklubi W45
13 taaler, peep M40
14 Koks, Mari Women
15 Tubarik, Caspar M40
16 Vint, Mirjam treeningpartner W40
17 Lehtmaa, Siret Women
18 Hallimäe, Rain M60
19 Grüning, Urmas M50
20 KADAK, RITA Women
21 Hillep, Einar Justiitsministeerium M50
22 Uueni, Merje W40
23 Kaldma, Ruth W55
24 Saard, Kristi W40
25 Telling, Urmas M55
26 Rebane, Urmas SK JOOKSUPARTNER M45
27 Tuisk, Aivar M45
28 Jeets, Merle Adrenaliin Women
29 Valge, Kerli SK Jooksupartner Women
30 Karlson, Airi W45
31 Tuga, Heiki M60
32 Juhani, Tiina W45
33 Sassi, Kertu Women
34 Kallas, Uibo SPARTA M40
35 Hindreus, Ivo Men
36 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK ProRunner M40
37 Vares, Kristjan Vak Staier M40
38 Vaher, Anneli Vak Staier Women
39 Paats, Ingrid Women
40 Laur, Ilse W60
41 Lavrentjev, Ivan Men
42 Kuriks, Ülle W45
43 Vendelin, Margus M50
44 Jõgeva, Andrus M45
45 Holm, Signe W40
46 Trik, Janek SK ProRunner M40
47 Safonov, Stanislav RunLepraRun M50
48 Mets, Randel Men
49 Liik, Kristjan M45
50 Ingerma, Peeter UP Sport/Kats&Pets M45
51 Hälvin, Valdo Men
52 Ingerma, Katariina Kats&Pets Women
53 Nemvalts, Imre KüVJ Men
54 Jakovleva , Kerli Women
55 Koppel, Argo M55
56 Porgand, Pirje Women
57 Limberg, Timo Men
58 Raud, Martin ACE Logistics Estonia AS Men
59 Meimre, Madis M40
60 Ingerma, Peeter UP Sport/Kats&Pets M45
61 Tooming, Taaniel Men
62 Kallakas, Urmo Sparta Men
63 Kuusk, Jaanus Sparta Men
64 Teras, Kertu Women
65 Kõll, Kristi Sparta Women
66 Aasma, Ando Men
67 Kilter, Jana SK Jooksupartner W40
68 Kilter, Jako M40
69 Ratas, Anni Women
70 Ratas, Anni Women
71 Krull, Kristjan M40
72 Maksimov, Aleksei M40
5 KM CHARITY RUN
Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Sadova, Natalja Women
2 Suvi, Uve M45
3 Saia, Tanel Men
4 RENTIK, MERLE W50
5 Sõelsepp, Kärri W40
6 Suhnjov, Valentin Men
7 Tsizik, Natalja W40
8 Sammul, Margit Women
9 Heinleht, Marika Women
10 Sild, Soile Sparta W45
11 Tõnuri, Toora W 2006-2007
12 Tõnuri, Maris W40
13 Teidla, Tiina W40
14 Velberg, Anneli W40
15 Teidla, Tiina W40
16 Paavo, Kärt Women
17 Pärnasalu, Marko M45
18 Abroi, Katrin Women
19 Abroi, Erik Men
20 Tannberg, Erik Men
21 Tannberg, Karl Martin M 2010-2011
22 SUVI, HELLE W65+
23 Ginter, Merili Women
24 Jürisaar, Kätlyn Women
25 Liik, Ave W45
26 Liik, Eleri W 2008-2009
27 Kree, Inga SK Jooksupartner Women
28 Mölder, Jaanus Men
29 Matteus, Lii W55
30 Hermlin, Kadri Women
31 kundla, kersti W60
32 kütsen, virgo M 2008-2009
33 sagad, janek M 2008-2009
34 Tsizik, Natalja W40
35 Pihlapuu, Krista W45
36 Paavo, Kärt Women
5 KM BABY STROLLER RUN
Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Lehtmaa, Kadi Women
2 Sammal, Mikk Men
3 Vänto, Elsi Women
5 KM JUNIOR RUN
Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Jakutovits, Airi-Liis SRD SK W 2008-2009
2 Holter , Marten M 2006-2007
3 Holter , Marten M 2006-2007
4 Velberg, Gabriel Rapla Vesiroosi Kool M 2006-2007
5 Uus, Kristelle W 2006-2007
6 Alu, Monika W 2006-2007
7 Meimre, Mattias M 2006-2007
8 Kuusk, Jaron Sparta M 2008-2009
9 Kuusk, Horre Sparta M 2010-2011
10 Rauam, Mella-Riin W 2004-2005
250 M KIDS RUN
Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Väronen, Rassel M 2014-2015
2 Paju, Andra W 2014-2015
3 Põldsepp , Marleen W 2012-2013
4 Põldsepp , Karl Gustav M 2016-2017
5 Guläjev, Sten-Roland M 2012-2013
6 Suhnjov, Daniil M 2014-2015
7 Suhnjov, Nikita M 2010-2011
8 Peetsalu, Kristofer M 2016-2017
9 Koks, Saskia W 2018-2021
10 Koks, Karl-Raimund M 2014-2015
11 Põldsepp , Marleen W 2012-2013
12 Põldsepp , Karl Gustav M 2016-2017
13 Alu, Henri M 2012-2013
14 Nasonov, Anzelika Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium W 2012-2013
15 Nasonov, Ragnar Tallinna Lepatriinu Lasteaed M 2014-2015
16 Abroi, Arabella W 2012-2013
17 Koolme, Harri August M 2010-2011
18 Koolme, Hilde Lii W 2014-2015
19 Koolme, Hans Holger M 2016-2017
20 Safonova, Alisa W 2012-2013
21 Limberg, Sädeliis W 2016-2017
22 Raud, Loore Loviise W 2014-2015
23 Raud, Marten M 2016-2017
24 Meimre, Mirtel W 2014-2015
25 Meimre, Mirjam W 2014-2015
26 Nemvalts, Elisabeth W 2016-2017
27 Sutermäe, Eloiise W 2014-2015
28 Aasma, Anelle W 2016-2017
29 Vänto, Thorsten M 2016-2017
30 Vänto, Tobias M 2018-2021
31 Suurthal, Brite Adele W 2016-2017
32 Suurthal, Hanna Delise W 2014-2015
33 Makejev, Mark M 2012-2013
34 Makejev, Viktor M 2014-2015
35 Võsusaar, Keity W 2016-2017

Total 156