IN VIIMSI STAGE TIMING CHIPS WILL BE USED

CHIP MUST BE TAKEN BEFORE START FROM REGISTRATION TENT AND MUST BE RETURNED WHEN ARRIVING TO FINISH. CHIP MUST BE PLACED ON RIGHT ANKLE.

STAGE 1 - FILTER INLINE CUP IN ELVA

SUNDAY, 22. MAY 2022, ELVA (KIRDE 2)

Distances

  • Marathon (4 laps)
  • Half marathon (2 laps)
  • Folk race (1 lap)
  • Children's races

Programme

9:00-14:45 registration open, race numbers can be picked up
9:00-15:15 race numbers can be picked up for Flexi and Fan tickets
15:00 Children's races
15:30 Marathon start
15:32 Half marathon start
15:34 Folk race start
The award ceremony will take place approximately 30 minutes after the winner of the marathon has finished.
18:00 Finish closed

Track

Parking

To avoid traffic jams in the race centre we ask that individual participants park their cars in nearby parking lots or on streets that don't overlap with the race track, according to the usual traffic regulations that apply.

Kids programme

Children's races start at 15.00.

Catering by Põltsamaa

At all Filter Inline Cup events there is a Põltsamaa travelling restaurant providing tasty Põltsamaa soup and juice drinks to all participants.

Showering

Participants can shower in Elva TÜASK Rattabaas at Puiestee 2.

Placing number

img

All participants who paid the participation fee via the bank link will be automatically entered in the start protocol. If "pay by invoice" was selected as the payment method, the participant's name will appear with a delay in the start protocol. PS! Invoices not paid on time will be deleted automatically and the names will not be added to the start protocol.
Maraton
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Hendrik Piiriste M35 Rullibuss Team
2 Ott Telga M30 Albe Team/Bont
3 Antti Haljak M40
4 Julius Baradinskas M30 LT STRIDE
5 Egidijus Gricius M30 LT STRIDE
6 Justinas Bimbiris M30 LT STRIDE
7 Mart Markus M30 Team Uus Maa
8 Joonas Valge M-U30 Team Uus Maa
9 Andrus Kuusk M35 Team Uus Maa
10 Toivo Rätte M60+ Rullibuss Team
11 Kristjan Kuntu M50
12 Vladimir Baskakov M60+
13 Tarmo Laht M55
14 Toivo Tomingas M60+
15 Lauris Bitenieks M40 Powerslide-Laimite
16 Inta Bula-Biteniece N45 BJC Laimite
17 Arvis Miezitis M35 Powerslide-Laimite
18 Peteris Petersons M40 BJC Laimite
19 Dmitrijs Krivko M45 Powerslide-Laimite
20 Sandris Snore M-U30 Powerslide-Laimite
21 Juris Pencis M45 Powerslide-Laimite
22 Ahti Oks M45 AT Sport/sporditurg.ee
23 Pavel Iljin M35 AT Sport/sporditurg.ee
24 Kuido Koppel M55 AT Sport/sporditurg.ee
25 Gerth Kivima M40 AT Sport/sporditurg.ee
26 Priit Kaasik M50 JÕHVI RS
27 Sirje Nurgamaa N45 JÕHVI RS
28 Reet Kruusmann N35 Rakvere Bont
29 Ivari Kruusmann M45 Rakvere Bont
30 Aarne Krõlov M45
31 Timo Rasmus Janson M40
32 Lembit Saart M60+
33 Kaspar Kaljuvee M-U30 Albe Team/Bont
34 Elizabeth Jõgi N-U30 Albe Team/Bont
35 Kert Keskpaik M35 Albe Team/Bont
36 Mairo Pukk M45
37 Herlet Kivima M35
38 Hassar Jurs M50 Tartu Inline Team
39 Keiu Oras N-U30 Tartu Inline Team
40 Jaan Oder M40 Tartu Inline Team
41 Maria Mällas N40 Adavere
42 Sami Juutinen M50
43 Liubartas Gelumbauskas M35
44 Raivo Laanemets M50 Albe Team/Bont
45 Darja Ptitsõna N30 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
46 Ilja Tscherniak M55
47 Märt Kuus M40
Poolmaraton
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Maarja Reinapu N45
2 Kelli Rõõmusaar N45
3 Rodrigo Saudins M-U15 MOTUM
4 Tarmo Rooteman M45
5 Ralf Rooteman M-U15
6 Liis Laanela N40
7 Ksenia Eichfeld N45
8 Saskia Kütt F-U15 Team Uus Maa
9 Sten Talumaa M-U15 Team Uus Maa
10 Elina Lubina N35 BJC Laimite
11 Ilze Roke N45 BJC Laimite
12 Kaspars Platnieks M50
13 Ilze Platniece - Bružāne N-U30
14 Rein Rohtla M45
15 Mart Kainel M60+
16 Rasmus Lui M-U19 Rakvere Bont
17 Carmen Martis F-U15 Rakvere Bont
18 Heli-Ly Kruusmann F-U15 Rakvere Bont
19 Siim Kruusmann M-U19 Rakvere Bont
20 Gerlin Lipp F-U15 Rakvere Bont
21 Vladimir Tsypin M45 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
22 Marta Lejstrauta F-U15 BJC LAIMITE
23 Astra Lejstrauta N45 BJC LAIMITE
24 Ivans Lupaško M30
25 Žilvinas Vanagickas M45
26 Margus Salusaar M40
27 Art Markkus Tamm M-U17 SK Tervis
28 Edvards Vacietis M-U15 ASI
29 Käroli Kütt F-U17 Rullibuss Team
30 Philip Jõgi M-U17 Rullibuss Team
31 Anna Krumina F-U17 ASI
32 Dina Kalandarova N40
33 Ronja Ozola F-U15 SC ASI
34 Sille Strauss N-U30
35 Ragnar Toom M50 Tartu Inline Team
36 Ivar Lilla M55 Tartu Inline Team
37 Marko Saar M40 Adavere
38 Margus Lints M40
39 Priit Toru M40
40 Meelis Danilas M55 Fixus Otepää
41 Kaspars Silins M40 MOTUM
42 Oskars Matisons M35 MOTUM
43 Raivo Rukis M50
44 Helina Poom N30
45 Grete Kukk F-U19 Adavere
46 Martin Saaroja M-U15 TARTU INLINE TEAM
47 Taavi Toom M30
48 Anna Grishina N40 Rullibuss Team
49 Steffen Soha M-U17 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
50 Jana Kuus N40
51 Jūratė Prunskaitė N35
Rahvarull
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Lisandra Tarmet F-U13 Team Uus Maa
2 Arabella Raie F-U13 Rullibuss Team
3 Mārtiņš Turlajs M-U13 Motum
4 Adeele Aart F-U13 Rakvere Bont
5 Andrias Mäeks M-U13 Rakvere Bont
6 Kristiina Tiits N35 Rakvere Bont
7 Eliis Pihlak F-U15 Rakvere Bont
8 Karlis Lejstrauts M-U13 BJC LAIMITE
9 Janis Lejstrauts M45 BJC LAIMITE
10 Ants Sagar M60+
11 Daniela Anna Livcane F-U13 MOTUM
12 Ričards Teležis M-U13
13 Mirjam Kalvik F-U13 Rullibuss Team
14 Aare Kalvik M50 Rullibuss Team
15 Līva Baumane F-U13 SK ASI
16 Mārtiņš Baumanis M-U13 SK ASI
17 Rahel Mällas F-U13 Adavere
18 Marten Mällas M-U13 Adavere
19 Olavi Ärm M45 Tartu Inline Team
20 Oliver Ärm M-U13
21 Lelde Vancovica N50+ MOTUM
22 Alise Balode N40 MOTUM
23 Natalija Silina N45 MOTUM
24 Davids Leonards Silins M-U13 MOTUM
25 Kertu Põldmaa F-U13 Adavere
26 Alivia Jevsejeva F-U13 ASI
27 Eliza Sirko F-U13
28 Elza Roke F-U13 BJC Laimite
29 Sofija Semjonova F-U13 BJC Laimite
30 Mareli Järve F-U13
Väikerull
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Emma Nagel F-U10
2 Martins Turlajs M-U10 Laimīte
3 Kristina Terehova F-U10 Rolleg Eu
4 Katrina Krestina F-U10
5 Alberts Kulmanis M-U10 ASI
6 Asnate Biteniece F-U10 BJC Laimite
7 Elza Lubina F-U10 BJC Laimite
8 Robert Oks M-U10
9 Marks Liepkauls M-U10
10 Inger Aart F-U10 Rakvere Bont
11 Jānis Teležis M-U10 BJC Laimite
12 Bruss Ozols M-U10
13 Elise Lints F-U10
14 Pauls Matisons M-U10 Motum
15 Valentina Denisova F-U10 Laimite
16 Sädeli Karhu F-U10
17 Anna Cerpina F-U10 BJC Laimite
18 Jaan Kuus M-U10
19 Arabella Tammsaar F-U10 Adavere
Pisirull
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Enija Turlaja N-U7 Motum
2 Charlotte Jõgi N-U7 Rullibuss Team
3 Regnars Danilevichs M-U7 SPORTA KLUBS ASI
4 Mia Rianna Kull N-U7

Total 151

TULEMUSED | RESULTS 2022

ETAPP / STAGE 

ETAPI TULEMUSED / STAGE RESULTS

KOONDARVESTUS / OVERALL CLASSIFICATION

1. etapp / stage 1
Elva / 22.05.2022

42km maraton | marathon
42km vanuseklassid | age groups

21km poolmaraton | half marathon
21km vanuseklassid | age groups

10km rahvarull | folk race

meeskondlik arvestus | team classification

lastesõidud | kids race
2. etapp / stage 2
Tallinn / 12.06.2022

42km maraton | marathon
42km vanuseklassid | age groups

21km poolmaraton | half marathon
21km vanuseklassid | age groups

10km rahvarull | folk race

meeskondlik arvestus | team classification

lastesõidud | kids race
3. etapp / stage 3
Viimsi / 13.08.2022

42km maraton | marathon
42km vanuseklassid | age groups

21km poolmaraton | half marathon
21km vanuseklassid | age groups

10km rahvarull | folk race

meeskondlik arvestus | team classification

lastesõidud | kids race

4. etapp / stage 4
Jõgeva / 14.08.2022

42km maraton | marathon
42km vanuseklassid | age groups

21km poolmaraton | half marathon
21km vanuseklassid | age groups

10km rahvarull | folk race

meeskondlik arvestus | team classification

lastesõidud | kids race