STAGE 1 - KUUSALU INLINE MARATHON

Date: Sunday, 13.06.2021
 
Location: The start and finish are at Kuusalu Sports Hall.
 
Distances
• Full Marathon 42 km (8 laps)
• Half Marathon 21 km (4 laps)
• Folk Race 10 km (2 lap)
• Tiny race and Kid's race
 
Schedule
9:00-9:45 registration open, race numbers handed out
10:00 start of men's marathon
10:01 start of women's marathon
10:02 start of half marathon
10:03 start of folk race
11:45 kids' races in the following order: kids' race, mini race, tiny race
12:15 awarding
 
Race track

COORDINATES

59.452450, 25.417228

Parking
To avoid traffic jams in the race centre we ask that individual participants park their cars in nearby parking lots or on streets that don't overlap with the race track, according to the usual traffic regulations that apply.
 
Catering by Põltsamaa
At all Filter Road Cup events there is a Põltsamaa travelling restaurant providing tasty Põltsamaa soup and juice drinks to all participants.
 
Showering
Participants can shower near the race centre in Kuusalu Sports Centre.
 
Awards
The race manual provides a detailed description of the awards system.
 
All participants who paid the participation fee via the bank link will be automatically entered in the start protocol. If "pay by invoice" was selected as the payment method, the participant's name will appear with a delay in the start protocol. PS! Invoices not paid on time will be deleted automatically and the names will not be added to the start protocol.
Pisirull 300 m
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Inger Markus M/F-U7 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
2 Kirke Koss M/F-U7 Adavere
3 Charlotte Jõgi M/F-U7 Rullibuss Team
Väikerull 1 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Bruss Ozols M-U10
2 Daniels Filips Snikeris M-U10 BJC LAIMITE
3 Rando Saar M-U10 Adavere
4 Henri Saar M-U10 Adavere
5 Inger Aart F-U10 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
6 Inger Markus F-U10 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
7 Robert Kalamees M-U10
8 Martins Baumanis M-U10 ASi Latvia
9 Grettel Juus F-U10 Adavere.
Lasterull 2 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Andrias Mäeks M-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
2 Aleksandria Mäeks F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
3 Mirjam Nurgamaa F-U13
4 Victoria Pagar F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
5 Lisandra Tarmet F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
6 Ronja Ozola F-U13
7 Mirjam Kalvik F-U13
8 Iuliia Solodova F-U13 Rolleg school
9 Sofija Tina Snikere F-U13 MOTUM
10 Adeele Aart F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
11 Aileen Aart F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
12 Linda Kalamees F-U13
13 Daniela Anna Livčāne F-U13 MOTUM
14 Liva Baumane F-U13 ASi Latvia
15 Ricards Liepins M-U13
16 Alec Jasper Kull M-U13
Rahvarull 10 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Iris Nurgamaa F-U15
2 Aare Kalvik M40
3 Mirjam Kalvik F-U13
4 Jarmo Laanemets M
5 Helena Veidenbaum F
6 Andres Keba M40
7 Rico-Helander Lichtfeldt M-U17 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
8 Eliis Pihlak F-U15 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
9 Adeele Aart F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
10 Ralf Rooteman M-U13 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
11 Tarmo Rooteman M40
12 Daniela Anna Livčāne F-U13
13 Ricards Liepins M-U13
14 Martin Saaroja M-U15
15 Sirli Põldmaa F40 Adavere
16 Romet Põldmaa M-U13 Adavere
17 Endel Pärje M60+
18 Maria Kannelaud F-U15
Poolmaraton 21 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Elvis Veidrik M
2 Ivar Lilla M50 TARTU RULLUISUKLUBI
3 Vladimir Tsypin M40 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
4 Darens Ozols M-U15
5 Steffen Soha M-U17 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
6 Kristen Soha M-U15 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
7 Raivo Rukis M50
8 Lisandra Tarmet F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
9 Victoria Pagar F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
10 Rannar Laur M
11 Helina Poom F SK Pedja
12 Maria Mällas F Adavere Uisuklubi/ Orkla Eesti AS
13 Marek Saar M40 Adavere orkla
14 Leho Lemsalu M40
15 Ants Sagar M50
16 Sten Talumaa M-U15 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
17 Gerlin Lipp F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
18 Heli-Ly Kruusmann F-U15 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
19 Rasmus Lui M-U19 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
20 Siim Kruusmann M-U19 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
21 Alar Nigul M50
22 Evija Graumane F40
23 Monika Sinimaa F
24 Marko Saar M40
25 Hassar Jurs M40 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
26 Art Markkus Tamm M-U17 Adavere
27 Philip Jõgi M-U17 Rullibuss Team
28 Käroli Kütt F-U17 Rullibuss Team
29 Kertu Põldmaa F-U13 Adavere
30 Ahto Nikkinen M
Rulluisumaraton 42 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Esa Lottanen M60+
2 Antti Haljak M40 R.U.S.T.
3 Pavel Iljin M Rullibuss team
4 Endrik Arumägi M40 xtri:m3
5 Mart Markus M TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
6 Joonas Valge M TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
7 Karl-Martin Laasberg M-U17 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
8 Kristjan Kuntu M40
9 Toivo Rätte M60+ Rullibuss team
10 Arvis Miezitis M BJC Laimite
11 Toivo Tomingas M60+
12 Heiki Roomet M40
13 Kert Keskpaik M Albe Team/Bont
14 Aleks Luik M Albe Team/Bont
15 Kaspar Kaljuvee M Albe Team/Bont
16 Hendrik Piiriste M
17 Ott Telga M Rullibuss Team
18 Kiryl Linnik M40
19 Mairo Pukk M40
20 Vladimir Baskakov M60+
21 Miroslav Prazma M
22 Aarne Krõlov M40
23 Priit Kaasik M50 Jõhvi RS
24 Ivari Kruusmann M40 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
25 Ģirts Jankovskis M50
26 Riho Mikko M40 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
27 Dmitrijs Krivko M40 BJC Laimite
28 Raivo Laanemets M50 Rullibuss Team
29 Jarek Mäestu M40 Tartu Inline team
30 Allan Kivi M40
31 Anatoli Sevastjanov M60+ Tartu rulluisu klubi
32 Reinis Znotins M
33 Artis Ivo Pencis M Powerslide - Laimite
34 Gerth Kivima M40 AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
35 Kuido Koppel M50 AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
36 Indrek Aarna M50 AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
37 Ahti Oks M40
38 Andrus Kuusk M
39 Ilja Ostsepkov M
40 Peteris Petersons M40
Marathon for women 42 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Sirje Nurgamaa F40 Jõhvi RS
2 Annika Murov F
3 Kristiine Kalev F TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
4 Piret Saare F50+
5 Elizabeth Jõgi F Albe Team/Bont
6 Helen Aart F Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
7 Tuuli Vaher F
8 Anna Grishina F40 Rullibuss Team
9 Keiu Oras F Tartu Rulluisuklubi

Total 125