AWARD CEREMONY WILL TAKE PLACE ON OCTOBER 15!

The 2021 seasonal award ceremony will take place on October 15 in Ülemiste CityStock container warehouse!

STAGE 2 - PÄRNU INLINE MARATHON

Date
Sunday, 1.08.2021
 
Location
The race centre is located at Pärlimõisa tee 25 in Pärnu.
 
Distances
• Marathon 43,2 km (8 laps)
• Half Marathon 21,6 km (4 laps)
• Folk Race 10,8 km (2 lap)
• Tiny race and Kid's race
 
Schedule
9:00-9:45 - registration open, handing out race numbers
10:00 - kids' races in the following order: kids' race, mini race and tiny race.
10:30 - start of marathon
10:32 - start of half marathon
10:34 - start of folk race
12:45 - finish closed
14:00 - awarding
 
Race track

 
Parking
To avoid traffic jams in the race centre we ask that individual participants park their cars in nearby parking lots or on streets that don't overlap with the race track, according to the usual traffic regulations that apply.
 
Catering by Põltsamaa
At all Filter Road Cup events there is a Põltsamaa travelling restaurant providing tasty Põltsamaa soup and juice drinks to all participants.
 
Showering
Participants can shower for a fee of 2€ at Pärnu Rannastaadion, located at Ranna puiestee 2.
 
Awards
The race manual provides a detailed description of the awards system.
All participants who paid the participation fee via the bank link will be automatically entered in the start protocol. If "pay by invoice" was selected as the payment method, the participant's name will appear with a delay in the start protocol. PS! Invoices not paid on time will be deleted automatically and the names will not be added to the start protocol.
Rulluisumaraton 42 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Esa Lottanen M60+
2 Antti Haljak M40 R.U.S.T.
3 Pavel Iljin M Rullibuss team
4 Sirje Nurgamaa F40 Jõhvi RS
5 Endrik Arumägi M40 xtri:m3
6 Mart Markus M TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
7 Joonas Valge M TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
8 Kristiine Kalev F TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
9 Karl-Martin Laasberg M-U17 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
10 Kristjan Kuntu M40
11 Toivo Rätte M60+ Rullibuss team
12 Arvis Miezitis M BJC Laimite
13 Toivo Tomingas M60+
14 Heiki Roomet M40
15 Piret Saare F50+
16 Elizabeth Jõgi F Albe Team/Bont
17 Kert Keskpaik M Albe Team/Bont
18 Aleks Luik M Albe Team/Bont
19 Kaspar Kaljuvee M Albe Team/Bont
20 Hendrik Piiriste M
21 Ott Telga M Rullibuss Team
22 Kiryl Linnik M40
23 Mairo Pukk M40
24 Artis Ivo Pencis M Powerslide - Laimite
25 Anna Grishina F40 Rullibuss Team
26 Gerth Kivima M40 AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
27 Kuido Koppel M50 AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
28 Indrek Aarna M50 AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
29 Ahti Oks M40 AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
30 Andrus Kuusk M AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
31 Ilja Ostsepkov M AT&Sport / sporditurg.ee
32 Vladimir Baskakov M60+
33 Julius Baradinskas M LT STRIDE
34 Egidijus Gricius M LT STRIDE
35 Ain Parve M60+
36 Arne Kristian Hansen M60+ HTL
37 Siim Mägi M Rullibuss Team
38 Liubartas Gelumbauskas M
39 Ronaldas Jakubovskis M LT STRIDE
40 Vladimir Zaviyalov M60+
41 Juris Pencis M40 Powerslide - Laimite
42 Justinas Bimbiris M LT STRIDE
43 Raivo Laanemets M50 Rullibuss team
44 Reinis Znotins M Powerslide - Laimite
45 Arnis Prieditis M-U19 Powerslide - Laimite
46 Agate Priedite F-U17 Powerslide - Laimite
47 Sandris Šnore M Powerslide - Laimite
48 Sandis Reinsons M-U19 Powerslide - Laimite
49 Peteris Petersons M40 BJC "Laimīte"
50 Tuuli Vaher F
51 Patricija Elizabete Snikere F-U17 Powerslide-Laimite
52 Priit Kaasik M50 Jõhvi RS
53 Allan Kivi M40 Limitless
54 Ivari Kruusmann M40 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
55 Ģirts Jankovskis M50 Powerslide - Laimite
56 Laura Jankovska F-U17
57 Aarne Krõlov M40
58 Jarek Mäestu M40 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
59 Kadi Oras F50+ Tartu Rulluisuklubi
60 Ülari Oras M50 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
61 Andrus Undrest M40 Tartu Rulluisuklubo
62 Jaan Oder M40 Tartu Rulluisuklibi
63 Lauris Bitenieks M40 Powerslide - Laimite
64 Inta Bula-Biteniece F40 Powerslide-Laimite
65 Andrei Issakov M40
66 Lembit Saart M60+
67 Ivo Pusnins M
68 Torbjörn Köhler M60+ Tartu Inline Team
69 Viktoria Eistre F-U17 Adavere
Poolmaraton 21 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Elvis Veidrik M
2 Ivar Lilla M50 TARTU RULLUISUKLUBI
3 Vladimir Tsypin M40 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
4 Darens Ozols M-U15
5 Steffen Soha M-U17 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
6 Kristen Soha M-U15 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
7 Raivo Rukis M50
8 Lisandra Tarmet F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
9 Victoria Pagar F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
10 Jarmo Laanemets M
11 Rannar Laur M
12 Rene Närep M
13 Helina Poom F SK Pedja
14 Maria Mällas F Adavere Uisuklubi/ Orkla Eesti AS
15 Marek Saar M40 Adavere orkla
16 Philip Jõgi M-U17 Rullibuss Team
17 Ahto Nikkinen M
18 Maria Kannelaud F-U15
19 Tõnu Rajando M60+
20 Rodrigo Saudins M-U15 MOTUM
21 Hassar Jurs M40 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
22 Žilvinas Vanagickas M40
23 Jurate Prunskaite F
24 Aidas Matulaitis M40
25 Astra Lejstrauta F40 BJC LAIMITE
26 Marta Lejstrauta F-U13 BJC LAIMITE
27 Karlis Lejstrauts M-U13 BJC LAIMITE
28 Joonas Aditya Naestema M-U15 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
29 Sten Talumaa M-U13 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
30 Gunita Snikere F40
31 Sofija Tina Snikere F-U15 Motum
32 Ronja Ozola F-U13 SC Asi
33 Liivika Toming F40 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
34 Nele-Liis Võhma F-U19 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
35 Gerlin Lipp F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
36 Heli-Ly Kruusmann F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
37 Rasmus Lui M-U19 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
38 Siim Kruusmann M-U17 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
39 Lisett Heil F
40 Tanel Siimon M40 Limitless Lifestyle
41 Aleksandr Semjonov M Limitless Lifestyle
42 Merike Malva F40 Limitless Lifestyle
43 Silver Salonen M Limitless Lifestyle
44 Tõnis Paalme M Limitless Lifestyle
45 Stefan Sorokin M-U17 Limitless Lifestyle
46 Kaspar Nisu M
47 Carl Eric Oks M-U15 Club Pati BCN
48 Art Markkus Tamm M-U15 Adavere
49 Marko Saar M40
50 Aurelija Abramovienė F
51 Käroli Kütt F-U17 Rullibuss Team
52 Lukass Pusnins M-U15
53 Tea Visse F50+
54 Jaak Männik M60+
55 Meelis Danilas M50
Rahvarull 10 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Iris Nurgamaa F-U15
2 Aare Kalvik M40
3 Mirjam Kalvik F-U13
4 Helena Veidenbaum F
5 Ralf Rooteman M-U13 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
6 Tarmo Rooteman M40
7 Daniela Anna Livčāne F-U13
8 Ricards Liepins M-U13
9 Agate Šauriņa F-U13 Motum Latvia
10 Ricards Liepins M-U13 Motum
11 Mareli Järve F-U13 Rullibuss
12 Marion Kuntu F40
13 Eleanora Linkmann F-U17 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
14 Eliis Pihlak F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
15 Rico-Helander Lichtfeldt M-U15 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
16 Adeele Aart F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
17 Heigo Lepla M Limitless Lifestyle
18 Edyt Taganõmm F40
19 Nora Sloka F-U13 Motum
20 Sirli Põldmaa F40 Adavere
21 Kertu Põldmaa F-U13 Adavere
22 Martin Saaroja M-U13
23 Ave Metsar F40 Sõudekeskus Kalev
24 Marta Elizabete Berzina F-U13
Lasterull 2 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Andrias Mäeks M-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
2 Aleksandria Mäeks F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
3 Mirjam Nurgamaa F-U13
4 Victoria Pagar F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
5 Lisandra Tarmet F-U13 TEAM UUS MAA/DIMENSION
6 Ronja Ozola F-U13
7 Mirjam Kalvik F-U13
8 Iuliia Solodova F-U13 Rolleg school
9 Sofija Tina Snikere F-U13 MOTUM
10 Marta Nagel F-U13 CFC Spordiklubi
11 Adeele Aart F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
12 Aileen Aart F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
13 Linda Kalamees F-U13
14 Daniela Anna Livčāne F-U13 MOTUM
15 Liva Baumane F-U13 ASi Latvia
16 Ricards Liepins M-U13
17 Alec Jasper Kull M-U13
18 Agate Šauriņa F-U13 Motum Latvia
19 Ricards Liepins M-U13 Motum
20 Eliis Pihlak F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
21 Heli-Ly Kruusmann F-U13 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
22 Timurs Baranovs M-U13 MOTUM
23 Nora Sloka F-U13 Motum
24 Marten Mällas M-U13 Adavere Uisuklubi
25 Kertu Põldmaa F-U13 Adavere
26 Marta Elizabete Berzina F-U13
Väikerull 1 km
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Bruss Ozols M-U10
2 Daniels Filips Snikeris M-U10 BJC LAIMITE
3 Rando Saar M-U10 Adavere
4 Henri Saar M-U10 Adavere
5 Inger Aart F-U10 Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
6 Inger Markus F-U10 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
7 Robert Kalamees M-U10
8 Martins Baumanis M-U10 ASi Latvia
9 Grettel Juus F-U10 Adavere.
10 Martins Turlajs M-U10 Laimīte
11 Robert Oks M-U10
12 Sandra Kaer F-U10 Adavere
13 Maksimiljan Zavjalov M-U10 Adavere
14 Asnate Biteniece F-U10 BJC Laimite
15 Rahel Mällas F-U10
16 Romet Põldmaa M-U10 Adavere
17 Kiara Tilk F-U10
18 Richard Tilk M-U10
19 Marks Liepkauls M-U10 ASI Latvia
Pisirull 300 m
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Emma Nagel M/F-U7
2 Inger Markus M/F-U7 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
3 Charlotte Jõgi M/F-U7 Rullibuss Team
4 Enija Turlaja M/F-U7 Laimīte
5 Kirils Baranovs M/F-U7 MOTUM
6 Simona Tilk M/F-U7

Total 199