STAGE 1 - ELVA INLINE MARATHON

Date: Sunday, 05.07.2020
 
Location: The start and finish are in Elva, in front of the Saint-Gobain glass factory at Kirde 2.
 
Distances
• Full Marathon 42 km (4 laps)
• Half Marathon 21 km (2 laps)
• Folk Race 10 km (1 lap)
• Tiny race and Kid's race
 
Schedule
9:00-9:45 registration open, race numbers handed out
10:00 start of men's marathon
10:01 start of women's marathon
10:02 start of half marathon
10:03 start of folk race
13:25 kids' races in the following order: kids' race, mini race, tiny race
14:15 awards
 
Race track

Parking
To avoid traffic jams in the race centre we ask that individual participants park their cars in nearby parking lots or on streets that don't overlap with the race track, according to the usual traffic regulations that apply.
 
Catering by Põltsamaa
At all Filter Road Cup events there is a Põltsamaa travelling restaurant providing tasty Põltsamaa soup and juice drinks to all participants.
 
Showering
Participants can shower in Elva TÜASK Rattabaas at Puiestee 2, Elva.
 
Awards
The race manual provides a detailed description of the awards system.
 
Rulluisumaraton 42 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 LINNIK, KIRYL
<Rollersport.net>
M40
2 Markus, Mart TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
3 Liiv, Marten TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
4 Ostsepkov, Ilja TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
5 Valge, Joonas TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
6 Vysotsky, Maksimilian TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
7 Baskakov, Vladimir M60+
8 Linnik, Kiryl
<Rollersport.net>
M40
9 Kuntu, Kristjan M40
10 Rattur, Reimo M
11 Nurme, Jaanis M40
12 LINNIK, KIRYL
<Rollersport.net>
M40
13 Parve, Ain M60+
14 Tomingas, Toivo
<UPM>
M50
15 Pukk, Mairo M40
16 Vestung, Rauno
<8R>
M40
17 Miezītis, Arvis
<BJC Laimite>
M
18 Semjonov, Aleksandr M
19 Tscherniak, Ilja
<TSSC Erfurt>
M50
20 Saart, Lembit M60+
21 Saart, Lembit M60+
22 Saart, Lembit M60+
23 Pencis, Juris
<BJC Laimite>
M40
24 Petersons, Peteris
<BJC "Laimite">
M40
25 Krivko, Dmitrijs
<Laimite>
TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M40
26 Baradinskas, Julius LTSpeedskaterS M
27 Gricius, Egidijus LTSpeedskaterS M
28 Bimbiris, Justinas LTSpeedskaterS M
29 Lewandowski, Jacek M40
30 Juutinen, Sami M40
31 Zaviyalov, Vladimir M60+
32 Haljak, Antti
<R.U.S.T.>
M40
33 Paalme, Tõnis
<Limitless Lifestyle>
M
34 Kivi, Allan
<Limitless lifestyle>
M40
35 Sevastjanov, Anatoli
<Tartu rulluisu klubi>
TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M60+
36 Hansen, Arne Kristian
<HTL>
M60+
37 Reinsons, Sandis
<Powerslide-Laimite>
M-U19
38 Kivima, Gerth M
39 Jankovskis, Girts
<Laimite>
M50
40 Mäestu, Jarek
<Tartu Rulluisuklubi>
M40
41 Roomet, Hannes M60+
42 Koppel, Tõnu
<AT SPORDIKLUBI>
M50
43 Lottanen, Esa M50
44 Roomet, Heiki M40
45 Lepik, Leigor M40
46 Aarna, Indrek
<At Sport/Sporditurg.ee>
M50
47 koppel, kuido
<Limitless lifestile / sporditurg.ee>
M50
48 Lewandowski, Jacek M40
49 Kokk, Robert M
50 Kuusk, Andrus Limitless Lifestyle / sporditurg.ee M
51 Kaasik, Priit
<Jõhvi RS>
M50
52 Kaljuvee, Kaspar Albe Team/Bont M
53 Luik, Aleks Albe Team/Bont M
54 Lill, Andreas
<Limitless Lifestyle>
M
55 Snore, Sandris
<Powerslide-laimīte >
M
56 Bitenieks, Lauris
<Powerslide-Laimite>
M40
57 Hansen, Arne Kristian
<HTL>
M60+
58 Iljin, Pavel Rullibuss Team M
59 Sjucillo, Aldis
<BJC Laimite>
M40
60 Prieditis, Arnis
<BJC Laimite>
M-U19
61 Pusnins, Ivo 3 winds M
62 Fomatškin, Janar
<Tribolt Team>
M
63 Cesulis, Viktoras Limitless Lifestyle / sporditurg.ee M
64 Oks, Ahti AT Sport / Limitless Lifestile M40
65 Oder, Jaan
<Tartu Inline Team>
M40
66 Znotins, Reinis
<Powerslide - Laimite>
M
67 Sisask, Andreas M40
68 Kuus, Märt M40
69 Lokk, Sulev
<ABEC>
M50
70 Laur, Ivar M40
71 Jurs, Hassar
<Tartu Inline Team>
M40
72 Danilas, Meelis
<Fixus Otepää>
M50
73 Alasi, Karl Kristian AT Sport / Limitless Lifestile M
74 Teder, Boriss M60+
75 Grüning, Urmas M50
76 Janson, Timo Rasmus M
77 Veevel, Ego Rullibuss Team M50
78 Leirost, Urmas
<LahLu>
M50
79 Ritson, Jaanus M40
80 Rätte , Toivo Rullibuss Team M60+
81 Mägi, Siim Rullibuss Team M
82 Oras, Ülari
<Tartu Inline Team>
M50
Marathon for women 42 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kalev, Kristiine TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION F
2 Nurgamaa, Sirje
<JÕhvi RS>
F40
3 Gapejeva, Olga
<Tartu Rulluisuklubi>
F
4 Rykove, Akvile LTSpeedskaterS F
5 Zemite, Antra
<ASI Ski Box>
F40
6 Sau, MAri-Liis
<ABEC>
F40
7 Leppsoo, Diana F
8 Garā, Marta F
9 Aart, Helen
<Rakvere Bont>
Rakvere Naised F
10 Kruusimaa, Piret
<Rakvere Bont>
Rakvere Naised F50+
11 Ivanov, Veronica
<Rakvere Bont>
Rakvere Naised F
12 Kruusmann, Reet
<Rakvere Bont>
Rakvere Naised F
13 Noreikienė, Gintarė
<GRK LT>
F
14 Jõgi, Elizabeth Albe Team/Bont F
15 Saare, Piret F50+
16 Kõrva, Enel
<AT Sport >
F40
17 Priedite, Agate
<BJC Laimite>
F-U17
18 Mastovits, Ljudmilla F50+
19 Arumäe, Kaisa F
20 Rahumägi, Kristi
<Rulluisuklubi 8R naised>
F40
21 Oras, Kadi
<Tartu Inline Team>
F50+
Poolmaraton 21 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 LILLA, Ivar
< TARTU INLINE TEAM>
M50
2 Tammsaar, Timo M40
3 Sinijõe, Aigar M
4 Iidel, Marge F40
5 sagar, ants M50
6 Rukis, Raivo M40
7 Rukis, Janika F50+
8 Soha, Steffen
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U15
9 Soha, Steffen
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U15
10 Tsypin, Vladimir
<Tartu Inline Team>
M40
11 toom, ragnar
<tartu inline team>
M50
12 Jõgi, Miree F40
13 Poom, Kaido
<Sk Pedja>
M60+
14 Jurevica, Loreta Luize
<ASI>
F-U15
15 Saar, Marek
<Orkla>
M
16 Mällas, Maria
<Orkla>
F
17 Graumane, Evija
<Laimite>
F40
18 Jankovska, Laura
<Laimite>
F-U15
19 Svazaite, Emilija
<DEDI>
F-U17
20 Svazas, Irmantas
<DEDI>
M40
21 Mooses, Maryte
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U19
22 Kruusmann, Siim
<Rakvere Bont>
M-U17
23 Laasberg, Karl-Martin
<Rakvere Bont>
M-U17
24 Võhma, Nele-Liis
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U17
25 Toming, Birgit
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U17
26 Lui, Rasmus
<Rakvere Bont>
M-U17
27 Grishina, Anna
<Rullibuss Team>
F
28 Nikkinen, Ahto M
29 Tensing, Karin
<SK Prorunner>
F
30 Peterson, Hendrik M
31 Reimets, Margit F40
32 Riitsalu, Renet
<Tartu Slalom>
M-U15
33 Murov, Annika F
34 Miglinieks, Arturs Andris
<ASI>
M-U17
35 Krumina, Anna
<ASI>
F-U15
36 Kuusik, Martin M60+
37 Prohorenko, Kerli Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U15
38 Tamm, Art Markkus Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa M-U15
39 Eistre, Viktoria Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U17
40 Varblane, Ragne F
41 Poom, Helina
<SK Pedja>
F
42 Poom, Helina
<SK Pedja>
F
43 Poom, Helina
<SK Pedja>
F
44 Pusnins, Lukass 3 winds M-U15
45 Sumyk, Sofiia F-U17
46 Vacietis, Gustavs
<ASI>
M-U15
47 Evdokimov, Sergey M
48 Lokk, Kristjan M
49 Pusnins, Arno 3 winds M-U15
50 Muug, Kaido M50
51 Konrads, Ralfs M-U15
52 Rist, Piret F50+
53 Kucina, Ance
<ASI>
F-U15
54 Saudins, Rodrigo
<MOTUM>
M-U15
55 Ozols, Ainars M40
56 Krõlov, Aarne M40
57 Jõgi, Philip Rullibuss Team M-U15
58 Viigand, Steven M-U15
59 Arumägi, Endrik
<Xtri:m3>
M40
60 Zaretsneva, Katarina F
61 Eklund, Urho
<HTL Helsinki>
M-U15
62 Veeorg, Koit M50
63 Snikere, Gunita F40
64 Oras, Keiu
<Tartu Inline Team>
F
65 Druka -Jaunzeme, Denisa
<SK ASI -SkiBox>
F40
66 Sakss, Imants
<ASI>
M40
67 Toru, Priit
<Jõgeva Spordikeskus>
M40
68 Ruusmere, Janek M40
69 Kiisk, Getter
<Tartu Inline Team>
F
Rahvarull 10 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nurgamaa, Iris
<JÕhvi RS>
F-U15
2 Raud, Anna F
3 Nõlvak, Raili F40
4 Liiver, Tiia F40
5 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
6 Soha, Kristen
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U13
7 Soha, Kristen
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U13
8 Aart, Adeele
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
9 Lipp, Gerlin
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
10 Kruusmann, Heli-Ly
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
11 Pihlak, Eliis
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
12 Lichtfeldt, Rico-Helander
<Rakvere Bont>
M-U15
13 Praats, Maris
<Rakvere Bont>
F
14 Ilves, Rebecca
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U19
15 Lipp, Taimo
<Rakvere Bont>
M40
16 Linkmann, Eleanora
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U17
17 Koppel, Kertu F-U13
18 Krumina, Katrina
<ASI>
F-U13
19 Põldmaa, Kertu Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
20 Kolbin, Kaisa Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
21 Kolbin, Helena Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
22 Indela, Lisanne Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
23 Kannelaud, Maria Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
24 Valge, Magdaleena Rullibuss Team F-U15
25 Lejstrauta, Marta
<BJC "Laimite">
F-U13
26 Lejstrauts, Karlis
<BJC "Laimite">
M-U13
27 Lejstrauta, Astra
<BJC "Laimite">
F40
28 Lejstrauts, Janis
<BJC "Laimite">
M40
29 Keba, Andres M40
30 Ozola, Ronja
<SC ASI>
F-U13
31 Ozols, Darens
<SC ASI>
M-U13
32 Viikmann, Simona F-U13
33 Snikere, Sofija Tina
<Sporta klubs ASI>
F-U13
34 Kalvik, Mirjam F-U13
35 Kalvik, Aare M40
36 rooteman, tarmo M40
37 Liepins, Ricards
<Motum>
M-U13
38 SAAROJA, MARTIN M-U13
39 SAAROJA, SULEV M50
Lasterull 2 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Tarmet, Lisandra
<Rullibuss Team>
F-U13
2 Nurgamaa, Mirjam F-U13
3 Lomp, Artur M-U13
4 Lomp, Birgita F-U13
5 Saudins, Rodrigo M-U13
6 Pagar, Victoria
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
F-U13
7 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
8 Soha, Kristen
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U13
9 Soha, Kristen
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U13
10 Mäeks, Andrias
<Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi>
M-U13
11 Mäeks, Aleksandria
<Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi>
F-U13
12 Mällas, Marten
<SK Tervis/ Adavere uisukool>
M-U13
13 Snikere, Sofija Tina
<Sporta klubs ASI>
F-U13
14 Snikere, Sofija Tina
<Sporta klubs ASI>
15 Svazas, Domantas
<DEDI>
M-U13
16 Vacietis, Edvards
<ASI>
M-U13
17 Lichtfeldt, Melissa Mai
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
18 Aart, Adeele
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
19 Lipp, Gerlin
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
20 Koppel, Silver
<Rakvere Bont>
M-U13
21 Kruusmann, Heli-Ly
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
22 Pihlak, Eliis
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U13
23 LEJSTRAUTA, MARTA
<BJC LAIMITE>
F-U13
24 LEJSTRAUTS, KARLIS
<BJC LAIMITE>
M-U13
25 Krumina, Katrina
<ASI>
F-U13
26 Kolbin, Kaisa
<SK ,,Tervis,,>
Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
27 Indela, Lisanne Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
28 Kannelaud, Maria Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
29 Põldmaa, Kertu Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
30 Kolbin, Helena Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa F-U13
31 Valge, Jesse Rullibuss Team M-U13
32 Novikova, Daniela
<BJC Laimite>
F-U13
33 Kiisk, Greete F-U13
34 Ozols, Darens
<SC ASI>
M-U13
35 Ozola, Ronja
<SC ASI>
F-U13
36 Kalvik, Mirjam F-U13
37 SAAROJA, MARTIN M-U13
Väikerull 1 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nagel, Marta F-U10
2 Kalamees, Linda
<Rullibuss Team>
F-U10
3 Kalamees, Robert
<Rullibuss Team>
M-U10
4 Raud, Lore-Andra F-U10
5 Saar, Rando
<Adavere uisukool>
M-U10
6 Saar, Henri
<Adavere uisukool>
M-U10
7 Solodova , Jūlija
<Rollegschool >
F-U10
8 Nagel, Marta F-U10
9 Raie, Arabella
<Rullibuss Team>
F-U10
10 Mällas, Rahel
<SK Tervis/ Adavere uisukool>
F-U10
11 Snikeris, Daniels Filips
<BJC Laimite>
M-U10
12 Svazas, Domantas
<DEDI>
M-U10
13 Aart, Aileen
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U10
14 Koppel, Mirtel
<Rakvere Bont>
F-U10
15 Vaiklo, Joonatan
<Rulluisukool>
M-U10
16 Biteniece, Asnate
<BJC “Laimite”>
F-U10
17 Kull, Alec-Jasper Adaere SK ,,Tervis,, Jõgevamaa M-U10
18 Mokrovs, Timurs
<BJC "Laimīte">
M-U10
19 Novikovs, Savva
<BJC Laimite>
M-U10
20 Gushuley, Oleg M-U10
21 Ozols, Bruss
<SC ASI>
M-U10
22 Baumanis, Mārtiņš M-U10
23 Riitsalu, Kristofer M-U10
24 Jevsejeva, Alivia
<ASI>
F-U10
Pisirull 300 m
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nagel, Emma M/F-U7
2 Pagar, Elisabeth
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M/F-U7
3 Nagel, Emma M/F-U7
4 Mokrovs, Timurs
<BJC >
M/F-U7
5 Novikovs, Savva
<BJC Laimite>
M/F-U7
6 Jõgi, Charlotte M/F-U7

Total 278