STAGE 1 - ELVA INLINE MARATHON

Date
Sunday, 05.07.2020
 
Location
The start and finish are in Elva, in front of the Saint-Gobain glass factory at Kirde 2.
 
Schedule
9:00-9:45 registration open, race numbers handed out
10:00 start of men's marathon
10:01 start of women's marathon
10:02 start of half marathon
10:03 start of folk race
13:25 kids' races in the following order: kids' race, mini race, tiny race
14:15 awards
 
Race track

 
Registration fees
 
RACEPre-registration until 13.05.2020Pre-registration until 20.05.2020Race day registration
TINY RACE free 5 € 10 €
MINI RACE free 5 € 10 €
KIDS' RACE free 5 € 10 €
FOLK RACE 15 € 20 € 25 €
HALF MARATHON 25 € 30 € 35 €
FULL MARATHON 30 € 35 € 40 €

 

Re-registration from one distance to another costs 15€ (the difference in fees will not be refunded if re-registering from a more expensive race to a cheaper one). Re-registration is in cash only and ends 30 minutes before the start of the race.

Rulluisumaraton 42 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 LINNIK, KIRYL
<Rollersport.net>
M40
2 Markus, Mart TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
3 Liiv, Marten TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
4 Ostsepkov, Ilja TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
5 Valge, Joonas TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
6 Vysotsky, Maksimilian TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION M
7 Rätte , Toivo M60+
8 Baskakov, Vladimir M60+
9 Linnik, Kiryl
<Rollersport.net>
M40
10 Kuntu, Kristjan M40
11 Rattur, Reimo M
12 Nurme, Jaanis M40
13 LINNIK, KIRYL
<Rollersport.net>
M40
14 Parve, Ain M60+
15 Tomingas, Toivo
<UPM>
M50
16 Pukk, Mairo M40
17 Vestung, Rauno
<8R>
M40
18 Miezītis, Arvis
<BJC Laimite>
M
19 Semjonov, Aleksandr M
20 Tscherniak, Ilja
<TSSC Erfurt>
M50
21 Saart, Lembit M60+
22 Saart, Lembit M60+
23 Saart, Lembit M60+
24 Pencis, Juris
<BJC Laimite>
M40
25 Petersons, Peteris
<BJC "Laimite">
M40
Marathon for women 42 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kalev, Kristiine TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION F
2 Nurgamaa, Sirje
<JÕhvi RS>
F40
Poolmaraton 21 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 LILLA, Ivar
< TARTU INLINE TEAM>
M50
2 Tammsaar, Timo M40
3 Sinijõe, Aigar M
4 Iidel, Marge F40
5 sagar, ants M50
Rahvarull 10 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nurgamaa, Iris
<JÕhvi RS>
F-U15
2 Raud, Anna F
3 Nõlvak, Raili F40
4 Liiver, Tiia F40
5 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
Lasterull 2 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Tarmet, Lisandra
<Rullibuss Team>
F-U13
2 Nurgamaa, Mirjam F-U13
3 Lomp, Artur M-U13
4 Lomp, Birgita F-U13
5 Saudins, Rodrigo M-U13
6 Pagar, Victoria
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
F-U13
7 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
Väikerull 1 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nagel, Marta F-U10
2 Kalamees, Linda
<Rullibuss Team>
F-U10
3 Kalamees, Robert
<Rullibuss Team>
M-U10
4 Raud, Lore-Andra F-U10
Pisirull 300 m
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nagel, Emma M/F-U7
2 Pagar, Elisabeth
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M/F-U7

Total 50