STAGE 2 - KUUSALU INLINE MARATHON

Date
Sunday, 19.07.2020
 
Location
The start and finish are at Kuusalu Sports Hall.
 
Schedule
9:00-9:45 registration open, race numbers handed out
10:00 start of men's marathon
10:01 start of women's marathon
10:02 start of half marathon
10:03 start of folk race
13:25 kids' races in the following order: kids' race, mini race, tiny race
14:15 awards
 
Race track

 
Registration fees
 
RACEPre-registration until 27.05.2020Pre-registration until 03.06.2020Race day registration
TINY RACE free 5 € 10 €
MINI RACE free 5 € 10 €
KIDS' RACE free 5 € 10 €
FOLK RACE 15 € 20 € 25 €
HALF MARATHON 25 € 30 € 35 €
FULL MARATHON 30 € 35 € 40 €

 

Re-registration from one distance to another costs 15€ (the difference in fees will not be refunded if re-registering from a more expensive race to a cheaper one). Re-registration is in cash only and ends 30 minutes before the start of the race.

Rulluisumaraton 42 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 LINNIK, KIRYL
<Rollersport.net>
M40
2 Markus, Mart TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION Men
3 Liiv, Marten TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION Men
4 Ostsepkov, Ilja TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION Men
5 Valge, Joonas TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION Men
6 Vysotsky, Maksimilian TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION Men
7 Rätte , Toivo M60+
8 Linnik, Kiryl
<Rollersport.net>
M40
9 Kuntu, Kristjan M40
10 LINNIK, KIRYL
<Rollersport.net>
M40
11 Baskakov, Vladimir M60+
12 Parve, Ain M60+
13 Tomingas, Toivo
<UPM>
M50
14 Pukk, Mairo M40
15 Vestung, Rauno
<8R>
M40
16 Miezītis, Arvis
<BJC Laimite>
Men
17 Semjonov, Aleksandr Men
18 Tscherniak, Ilja
<TSSC Erfurt>
M50
19 Saart, Lembit M60+
20 Saart, Lembit M60+
21 Saart, Lembit M60+
22 Prazma, Miroslav
<Winjay ISC Praha>
Men
23 Pencis, Juris
<BJC Laimite>
M40
24 Petersons, Peteris
<BJC "Laimite">
M40
Rulluisu naistemaraton 42 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kalev, Kristiine TEAM UUSMAA DIMENSION F
2 Nurgamaa, Sirje
<JÕhvi RS>
F40
Poolmaraton 21 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 LILLA, Ivar
< TARTU INLINE TEAM>
M50
2 Tammsaar, Timo M40
3 Sinijõe, Aigar Men
4 Sagar, Ants M50
5 Haabma, Siim Men
Rahvarull 10 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nurgamaa, Iris
<JÕhvi RS>
F-U15
2 Raud, Anna F
3 Nõlvak, Raili F40
4 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
5 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
Lasterull 2 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Tarmet, Lisandra
<Rullibuss Team>
F-U13
2 Nurgamaa, Mirjam F-U13
3 Lomp, Artur M-U13
4 Lomp, Birgita F-U13
5 Saudins, Rodrigo M-U13
6 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
7 Ozols, Darens
<SC ASI>
M-U13
8 Ozola, Ronja
<SC ASI>
F-U13
9 Vācietis, Edvards
<Asi>
M-U13
10 Pagar, Victoria
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
F-U13
11 Livcane, Daniela Anna
<Motum>
F-U13
Väikerull 1 km
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nagel, Marta F-U10
2 Kalamees, Linda
<Rullibuss Team>
F-U10
3 Kalamees, Robert
<Rullibuss Team>
M-U10
4 Raud, Lore-Andra F-U10
5 Ozols, Bruss
<SC ASI>
M-U10
Pisirull 300 m
  Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Nagel, Emma M/F-U7
2 Pagar, Elisabeth
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M/F-U7

Total 54