TULEMUSED / RESULTS 2020

ETAPPVÕISTLUSTE TULEMUSEDVÕISTLUSTE ÜLESED TULEMUSEDSARJA KOONDARVESTUS
1. etapp Kose-Ristil 31.05.2020
     • Eraldistart 20 km
     • Jooks 3 km
võistlus (11:00-12:30) tulemused
võistlus (13:30-15:00) tulemused
võistlus (16:00-17:30) tulemused

ratas, absoluutarvestus
ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
jooks
jooks + ratas

ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
jooks, mehed
jooks, naised
jooks, vanuseklassid
auhinnaprogramm Kullapada
2. etapp Arukülas 07.06.2020
     • Eraldistart 20 km
     • Jooks 4 km
võistlus (11:00-12:30) tulemused
võistlus (13:30-15:00) tulemused
võistlus (16:00-17:30) tulemused

ratas, absoluutarvestus
ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
ratas, tiimid
jooks
jooks + ratas

ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
jooks, mehed
jooks, naised
jooks, vanuseklassid
auhinnaprogramm Kullapada
3. etapp Kiilis 14.06.2020
     • Eraldistart 25 km
     • Jooks 5 km
võistlus (11:00-12:30) tulemused
võistlus (13:30-15:00) tulemused
võistlus (16:00-17:30) tulemused

ratas, absoluutarvestus
ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
ratas, tiimid
jooks
jooks + ratas

ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
jooks, mehed
jooks, naised
jooks, vanuseklassid
auhinnaprogramm Kullapada
4. etapp Jüris 21.06.2020
     • Eraldistart 15 km
     • Jooks 6 km
võistlus (11:00-12:30) tulemused
võistlus (13:30-15:00) tulemused
võistlus (16:00-17:30) tulemused

ratas, absoluutarvestus
ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
ratas, tiimid
jooks
jooks + ratas

ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
jooks, mehed
jooks, naised
jooks, vanuseklassid
auhinnaprogramm Kullapada
1. etapp X 28.06.2020
     • Eraldistart X km
     • Jooks 7 km
võistlus (11:00-12:30) tulemused
võistlus (13:30-15:00) tulemused
võistlus (16:00-17:30) tulemused

ratas, absoluutarvestus
ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
ratas, tiimid
jooks
jooks + ratas

ratas, mehed
ratas, naised
ratas, vanuseklassid
jooks, mehed
jooks, naised
jooks, vanuseklassid
auhinnaprogramm Kullapada