4. stage / Individual time trial 18.07.2019

The cheapest registration for 4. stage of Filter Velokauss will end up at Tuesday 16.07.2019 at 24:00 o'clock.

# Name Team Start Age class
1 Neļķe, Artis MTB Garkalne M-U19
2 Bernāts, Māris FILTER MTB M30
3 Ločmelis, Māris FILTER MTB M50
4 Nummurs , Artūrs FILTER MTB M-U15
5 Ločmelis , Markus FILTER MTB M-U13
6 Mihailovskis, Jevgēnijs FILTER MTB M40
7 Rutkups, Jānis 17:30:00 M50
8 Keiselis , Jānis FILTER MTB 17:30:00 M40
9 Krātiņš, Juris MTB Garkalne 17:30:00 M30
10 Jaunzems, Sandris LNAA 17:30:00 M40
11 Morovskis, Lauris LNAA 17:30:00 M30
12 Budļevskis, Andris 17:30:00 M30
13 Utināns, Māris LNAA 17:30:00 M40
14 Ķelpe, Zane MTB Garkalne 17:30:30 F-U30
15 Neļķe, Atis MTB Garkalne 17:31:00 M40
16 Alksnis, Mārtiņš
<Salaspils Zīriņi>
18:00:00 M40
17 Caune, Vismants
<Salaspils Zīriņi>
18:00:00 M70
18 Liepiņš, Jānis
<Modernās pieccīņas sporta klubs >
18:01:00 M50
19 Tenno, Ander 18:01:30 M40
20 Longa, Ieva 18:01:30 F40
21 PISARENKO, ANDREJS
<Velo+ Bottari Baltic>
18:02:00 M50
22 Lipskis, Andrejs
<Velo+ Bottari Baltic>
18:02:30 M30
23 Briedis, Uģis 18:03:30 M30
24 Briedis, Agris 18:04:00 M60
25 Kalējs, Aigars Virsotne / MARMOT 18:04:30 M30
26 Strazdiņa, Aiga Virsotne / MARMOT 18:04:30 F40
27 Kalniņš, Aleksandrs Virsotne / MARMOT 18:04:30 M30
28 Zvingulis, Aigars Virsotne / MARMOT 18:04:30 M50
29 Balodis, Andris Virsotne / MARMOT 18:04:30 M40
30 Nikels, Edgars Virsotne / MARMOT 18:04:30 M30
31 Veinbergs, Raimonds Virsotne / MARMOT 18:05:00 M40
32 Strazdiņš, Uģis Virsotne / MARMOT 18:05:30 M40
33 Piļāns, Didzis Virsotne / MARMOT 18:06:00 M30
34 Eglītis, Mārtiņš Virsotne / MARMOT 18:06:30 M30
35 Sūna, Kristaps DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 18:07:00 M40
36 Pauniņš, Normunds DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 18:07:00 M50
37 Gailišs, Oskars DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 18:07:00 M50
38 Lūsis, Sandis DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 18:07:00 M30
39 Visockis, Juris DOLTCINI Latvia Cycling Team 18:07:00 M30
40 Rutka, Daiga 18:07:30 F40
41 Jakobsons, Ričards
<Gaismas Maģija - Stividors LP Cycling Team>
18:08:00 M30
42 Lebedevs, Maksims 18:08:30 M40
43 Kļaviņš, Laimonis 18:09:00 M50
44 Pīnups, Mārcis LNAA 18:10:00 M-U23
45 Ozola, Lāsma LNAA 18:10:00 F30
46 Erts, Edgars LNAA 18:10:00 M40
47 Bisnieks, Artis LNAA 18:10:30 M-U23
48 Vuļs, Verners
<LYSI>
18:11:00 M50
49 Lipskis, Kristiāns
<LiVelo / Zelta Zeme>
18:11:30 M-U17
50 Lipskis, Kaspars
<LiVelo / Zelta Zeme>
18:11:30 M40
51 Zanders, Arnis 18:12:30 M60
52 Kučere, Nadīna
<VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS>
18:13:00 F-U19
53 Mednis, Vilis
<Privātbūve>
18:13:30 M60
54 Krauklis, Vairis
<Privātbūve>
18:13:30 M60
55 TJUMINS, GEORGS
<RRS Purvciems>
18:14:00 M-U13
56 Vaivode, Lāsma Elza
<ELKOR RRS>
18:14:30 F-U17
57 Grabovskis, Kristaps 18:15:00 M30
58 Šmite, Ingrīda
<Baldones velokomanda>
18:15:30 F40
59 Kazaks, Nils
<Baldones velokomanda>
18:15:30 M40
60 Basovs, Kristaps 18:16:00 M30
61 Roze, Artis
<Dobeles Dzirnavnieks Feel/Free>
18:16:30 M30
62 Jefimova, Adelīna Dobeles sport skola 18:17:00 F-U15
63 Eihmane, Linda Dobeles sport skola 18:17:00 F-U17
64 Vistiņš, Ralfs Dobeles sport skola 18:17:00 M-U15
65 Grīslīte , Megana Dobeles sport skola 18:17:00 F-U23
66 Kauņecka, Sabīne Dobeles sport skola 18:17:00 F-U19
67 Leitāne, Daniela Dobeles sport skola 18:17:00 F-U23
68 Šūmils, Jānis Dobeles sport skola II 18:17:30 M-U15
69 Dunauskis, Rūdolfs Dobeles sport skola II 18:17:30 M-U15
70 Sīmanis, Klāvs Dobeles sport skola II 18:17:30 M-U17
71 Āboma, Madara Dobeles sport skola II 18:17:30 F-U23
72 Tams, Valters Dobeles sport skola II 18:17:30 M-U15
73 Miķelsons, Gatis 18:18:00 M30
74 Andreev, Evgenii
<Symposium Elite>
18:18:30 M-U30
75 Rožkalne, Diāna FILTER 18:19:00 F40
76 Teiguds, Ģirts FILTER 18:19:00 M30
77 Paksis , Atis FILTER 18:19:00 M30
78 Andersons, Jānis FILTER 18:19:00 M40
79 Vecvanags, Jānis FILTER 18:19:00 M30
80 Šipkovs, Agris FILTER 18:19:00 M40
81 Cimmermans, Otto
<Comoensa Life>
18:30:00 M30
82 Martinsons, Girts 19:00:00 M30
83 Ozollapiņš, Māris 19:00:30 M70
84 Shantira, Carolyn Engures sportam 19:19:00 F30