Filter Maanteekarikasari / 2. stage / Elva 24.05.2020

The first round of pre registrtaion will end up on Wednesday midnight before the race week. The second round of preregistatrion will end up on Wednesday midnight of the race week.

Long race 87 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Wilma, David M35
2 Rahnel, Priit M45
3 Kodasma, Marek M40
4 Oras, Janno M35
5 Rohtma, Valdek
<TÜ ASK>
M40
6 Nõmmeots, Priit M45
7 Kompus, Meelis M45
8 Petrovitš, Üllar
<JK Paralepa>
M45
9 Bauer, Mikk
<JK Paralepa>
M-U19
10 Konrad, Ruudi M45
11 Eensoo, Ardi M45
12 Annion, Silver M35
13 Kriisa, Toomas M50
14 Raivet, Jaan M40
15 Pern, Kaido M30
16 Tarvis, Peeter M-U30
17 Cakmak, Sinan M40
18 Kiskonen, Eero M45
19 Kivioja, Raimo M35
20 Kõiv, Kardo M40
21 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M50
22 Tulp, Rain M50
23 Karpov , Anton LIDER Kingisepp M35
24 Fedorov, Evgeny LIDER Kingisepp M55
25 gustavo, henry LIDER Kingisepp M40
26 gustavo, henry LIDER Kingisepp M40
Short race 44 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Kotkin, Pavel M40
2 Rooba, Martti M35
3 Kotkas, Aivar M40
4 Valg, Marek M40
5 Rohtma, Katrin
<TÜ ASK>
F35
6 Kotkin, Pavel M40
7 Guläjev, Roland M40
8 SOKOLOVS, JANIS M60
9 Õitspuu, Sergei
<Redbike>
M45
10 Nigul, Alar
<CFC>
M55
11 Vain, Ermet M40
12 Nikopenzius, Ivar M40
13 Ploompuu, Kaido M35
14 Nõmme, Anre M45
15 Teras, Jaanika F40+
16 Priivits, Janno M40
17 Põldemaa, Meelis M50
18 Valdmann, Sven M50
19 Eenraid, Priit M45
20 Tamm, Bruno M45
21 Romandi, Arvi
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M40
22 Ööbik, Antti M45
23 Jaago, Aivar M60
24 Meltsas, Veiko M45
25 Tammearu, Tarmo M40
26 Lillmaa, Ove M-U30
27 Viigipuu, Toomas M60
28 Ilgvars, Pletiens
<Smiltenes Vanagi>
M60
29 näss, margo M50
30 Nurmsalu, Rain
<Spordiklubi IKS>
M50
31 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M50
32 Koger, Siim M35
33 Tulp, Tiia F40+
34 Järvet, Heiti M40
35 Vainre, Mart M30
36 Vainre, Mart
<Vänt>
M30
37 Graudins, Kaspars
<FORCE FIX>
LIDER Kingisepp M40
38 ILLAK, Peeter M50
39 ILLAK, Peeter M50
40 ILLAK, Peeter M50
41 Prii, Klaarika F35
42 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M50
43 Ots, Riho
<Hawaii Express>
M35
Youth race 44 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U17
2 Rannala, Maribel F-U15
3 Surva, Karolin F-U17
4 Reintop, Karel M-U15
5 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
Children race 2 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Mandel, Mathias Lennart
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U13
2 Mandel, Mathias Lennart
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U13
Children race 1 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Mandel, Markus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
2 Guläjev, Sten-Roland M-U10
Children race 400m
# Name Team Age class
Children race 200m
# Name Team Age class
Total 78