Filter Maanteekarikasari / Stage 4 / Pärnu 28.06.2020

The first round of pre registrtaion will end up on Wednesday midnight before the race week. The second round of preregistatrion will end up on Wednesday midnight of the race week.

Long race 102,1km
# Name Team Age class
1 Wilma, David M35
2 Rahnel, Priit M45
3 Kodasma, Marek M40
4 Oras, Janno M35
5 Rohtma, Valdek
<TÜ ASK>
M40
6 Nõmmeots, Priit M45
7 Kompus, Meelis M45
8 Petrovitš, Üllar
<JK Paralepa>
M45
9 Bauer, Mikk
<JK Paralepa>
M-U19
10 Konrad, Ruudi M45
11 Eensoo, Ardi M45
12 Annion, Silver M35
13 Kriisa, Toomas M50
14 Raivet, Jaan M40
15 Pern, Kaido M30
16 Tarvis, Peeter M-U30
17 Cakmak, Sinan M40
18 Kiskonen, Eero M45
19 Kivioja, Raimo M35
20 Kõiv, Kardo M40
21 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M50
22 Tulp, Rain M50
23 Vainre, Mart M30
24 Karpov , Anton LIDER Kingisepp M35
25 Vainre, Mart
<Vänt>
M30
26 gustavo, henry LIDER Kingisepp M40
27 gustavo, henry LIDER Kingisepp M40
28 Kiisma, Tauri M30
29 Sepp, Vahur M30
30 Sepp, Vahur M30
31 Apivala, Juss
<RCC>
M35
32 Sisolatins, Arturs
<ZZK TEAM>
M35
33 Port, Kristjan M55
34 Dobrodeev , Sergei LIDER Kingisepp M45
35 MacLeod, Kate
<CFC>
F-U30
36 Savisikk, Kristjan MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi M35
37 Markus, Mart MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi M30
38 Kahem, Simmo
<Paralepa jalgrattaklubi>
M30
39 Reinberk, Aldar M40
40 Lanno, Timo M-U30
41 Rubenis, Normunds M55
42 Belousov, Aleksandr
<baabike>
M35
43 Kasenova, Karina
<baabike>
F-U30
44 Verliin, Lauri
<Tartu Ülikooli Akateemiline Spordiklubi>
M-U19
45 Karpov, Anton LIDER Kingisepp M35
46 Kovadlo, Anton
<CFC spordiklubi>
M35
47 Heinsar, Hardi
<2. jalaväebrigaad>
M45
Short race 39,9km
# Name Team Age class
1 Kotkin, Pavel M40
2 Rooba, Martti M35
3 Kotkas, Aivar M40
4 Valg, Marek M40
5 Rohtma, Katrin
<TÜ ASK>
F35
6 Kotkin, Pavel M40
7 Guläjev, Roland M40
8 SOKOLOVS, JANIS M60
9 Õitspuu, Sergei
<Redbike>
M45
10 Nigul, Alar
<CFC>
M55
11 Vain, Ermet M40
12 Nikopenzius, Ivar M40
13 Ploompuu, Kaido M35
14 Nõmme, Anre M45
15 Teras, Jaanika F40+
16 Priivits, Janno M40
17 Põldemaa, Meelis M50
18 Valdmann, Sven M50
19 Eenraid, Priit M45
20 Tamm, Bruno M45
21 Romandi, Arvi
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M40
22 Ööbik, Antti M45
23 Jaago, Aivar M60
24 Meltsas, Veiko M45
25 Tammearu, Tarmo M40
26 Lillmaa, Ove M-U30
27 Viigipuu, Toomas M60
28 Ilgvars, Pletiens
<Smiltenes Vanagi>
M60
29 näss, margo M50
30 Nurmsalu, Rain
<Spordiklubi IKS>
M50
31 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M50
32 Koger, Siim M35
33 Tulp, Tiia F40+
34 Järvet, Heiti M40
35 Graudins, Kaspars
<FORCE FIX>
LIDER Kingisepp M40
36 ILLAK, Peeter M50
37 ILLAK, Peeter M50
38 ILLAK, Peeter M50
39 Piirisild, Indrek
<Power Dropouts>
M35
40 Piirisild, Indrek
<Power Dropouts>
M35
41 Tuul, Toomas M-U30
42 Tuul, Sander M30
43 ILLAK, Peeter M50
44 Rozko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
45 Salundi, Silver M40
46 Hanni, Toomas Annikoru Hundid M50
47 Viinalass, Leho Annikoru Hundid M35
48 Salundi, Silver M40
49 Kübar, Helen
<Rae Rattaklubi>
F35
50 Kask, Kristjan M40
51 külv, Hannes
<TYSK as>
M35
52 Toomsalu, Ilmar MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi M50
53 Pärtel, Marco MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi M40
54 Alaru, Riho
<Peloton>
M35
55 Taavits, Meelis Annikoru Hundid M45
56 Ets, Aare M45
57 ABAYOMI LUKMAN, ATITEBI
<LAGOS BIKE RIDING CLUB>
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi M45
58 Kļaviņš, Laimonis M55
59 Prii, Klaarika F35
60 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M50
61 Ots, Riho
<Hawaii Express>
M35
Youth race 39,9km
# Name Team Age class
1 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U17
2 Rannala, Maribel F-U15
3 Surva, Karolin F-U17
4 Reintop, Karel M-U15
5 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
6 Kivistu, Eliise
<SK Rakke>
F-U17
7 Kaljur, Hannah
<SmartSport>
F-U17
8 Aduson, Gabriel Helmut M-U17
Children race 2 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Mandel, Mathias Lennart
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U13
2 Mandel, Mathias Lennart
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U13
3 Ormus, Elvis
<NRK>
M-U13
Children race 1 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Mandel, Markus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
2 Guläjev, Sten-Roland M-U10
3 Ormus, Dominic
<NRK>
M-U10
4 Kalamees, Linda
<Rulluisukool>
F-U10
5 Kalamees, Robert
<Rulluisukool>
M-U10
Children race 300 m
# Name Team Age class
Total 124