Filter Time Trial Cup / Stage 5 / Viimsi 28.06.2020

The preregistration will end up at Monday midnight of the race week.

Individual time trial 14 km (11:00-12:30)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 11:00:00 Kask, Ants
<Redbike>
M50
2 11:01:00 Ragilo, Frank Aron
<KJK>
M-U17
3 11:02:00 Tiunov, Gleb M35
4 11:03:00 Sazonov, Mark
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U19
5 11:04:00 Kasenomm, Priit M45
6 11:05:00 Daniel, Ken Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
7 11:06:00 Rammul, Risto Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
8 11:07:00 Kirch, Mareck Uuesalu Spordiklubi M40
9 11:08:00 Lumi, Margus Uuesalu Spordiklubi M45
10 11:09:00 Johanson, Marko
<RedBike>
M30
11 11:10:00 MacLeod, Kate
<CFC>
F-U30
12 11:11:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
13 11:14:00 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F45
14 11:15:00 New, Frederick M65
15 11:16:00 Hein, Oskar M-U17
16 11:17:00 Kull, Andre
<CC ROTA MOBILIS>
M40
17 11:18:00 Kiitam, Ivar
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U30
18 11:19:00 Viska, Indrek
<MYBODY.ee>
M35
19 11:20:00 Port, Kristjan M60
20 11:21:00 Eenma, Siim
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
21 11:22:00 Palk, Esko
<vk Velron>
M50
22 11:23:00 Hein, Danel M45
23 11:24:00 Tammepuu, Riko
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
24 11:25:00 Tuul, Annika F40
25 11:26:00 Tulp, Rain
<KOMO>
M50
26 11:27:00 Tulp, Tiia F50
27 11:28:00 Nael, Margus M35
28 11:29:00 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
29 11:30:00 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M55
30 11:31:00 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U19
31 11:32:00 Lokk, Sulev
<ABEC>
M50
32 11:33:00 Sinilill, Veronika
<CC Superior>
F45
33 11:34:00 Ord, Tõnu
<CC Superior>
M50
34 11:35:00 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
35 11:36:00 Tammearu, Tarmo M40
36 11:37:00 Kaljumäe, Martin
<RedBike>
M35
37 11:38:00 Kivioja, Raimo M35
38 11:39:00 Jaago, Aivar M60
39 11:40:00 Jõgi, Joonas
<CFC Spordiklubi>
M-U30
40 11:44:00 Aduson, Gabriel Helmut
<CFC>
M-U17
41 11:45:00 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK Cycling Team>
M45
42 11:46:00 Mets, Oliver M30
43 11:47:00 Ott, Indrek M40
44 11:48:00 Kübar, Rene M40
45 11:49:00 Kübar, Helen F35
46 11:50:00 Bronishevskaja, Zlata
<Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
F-U15
47 11:51:00 Vassiljev, Oleg
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M60
48 11:52:00 Värv, Sander
<Rekord CC>
M35
49 11:53:00 Pallas, Helari
<CityStock>
M40
50 11:54:00 Rohtma, Valdek
<TÜ ASK>
M40
51 11:55:00 Rohtma, Katrin
<TÜ ASK>
F35
52 11:56:00 Trallmann, Ursula F45
53 11:57:00 Trallmann, Tauno M45
54 11:58:00 Olgo, Raivo
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
M50
55 11:59:00 Haljak, Antti M40
56 12:00:00 Vorontsov, Aleksei M45
57 12:01:00 Kasela, Taavi M35
58 12:02:00 Maajärv, Rene M45
59 12:03:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida F45
60 12:04:00 Mäe, Mati M30
61 12:05:00 Kask, Hendri M-U17
62 12:06:00 Vain, Ermet M40
63 12:07:00 Bauer, Mikk
<JK Paralepa>
M-U19
64 12:08:00 Olesk, Taivo M30
65 12:09:00 Sikk, Andres M40
66 12:10:00 Pajus, Rene M40
67 12:11:00 Noormets, Aivar M60
68 12:22:00 Demjantshuk, Vladimir
<Refonda Sports Team>
M35
69 12:23:00 Gordienko , Konstantin
<Refonda Sports Team>
M35
70 12:25:00 Tomson, Mart M50
Individual time trial 14 km (13:30-14:40)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 13:31:00 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
2 13:32:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin M-U15
3 13:33:00 Lepik, Janno M35
4 14:00:00 Martma, Kert
<CFC>
M35
5 14:15:00 Vimberg, Vjacheslav M45
6 14:20:00 Männi, Anatoli
<KJK>
7 14:38:00 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U17
8 14:39:00 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M50
Running 7 km (14:45-15:00)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 14:45:00 New, Frederick M65
2 14:45:30 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
3 14:46:00 Ingerma, Peeter
<UPSport/Kats&Pets>
M45
4 14:46:30 Välja, Maikel Magnus M-U13
5 14:47:00 Mändla, Oliver M-U30
6 14:47:30 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner Sportland jooksutiim>
M30
7 14:48:00 Lugenberg, Külliki
<CFC>
F40
8 14:48:30 Särak, Ivo M40
9 14:49:30 Värik, Hanna-Liisa F-U17
10 14:50:00 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
11 14:52:30 Luts, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
12 14:59:30 Pihlakas, Marko M35
Individual time trial 14 km (16:00-17:30)
# Start Name Team Age class
1 16:00:00 Rubenis, Normunds M55
2 16:01:00 Kļaviņš, Laimonis M55
3 16:02:00 Rozlapa, Dana
<Train2Win Endurance Coahcing>
F40
4 16:03:00 Särak, Ivo M40
5 16:11:00 Treufeldt, Ülo
<KJK>
M70
6 16:14:00 Sild-Neeme , Eike
<Trismile >
F40
7 16:19:00 Teder, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M55
8 16:20:00 Luts, Vello
<Aave spordiklubi>
M50
9 16:21:00 Välja, Maikel Magnus M-U13
10 16:33:00 Gorov, Aleksei M40
11 16:59:00 Evendi, Rando Marten M-U23
12 17:00:00 Alunurm, Alo M50
13 17:01:00 Põlda, Aivar M35
14 17:02:00 Märtson, Märt M-U30
15 17:10:00 Vasarik, Aarne M40
16 17:29:00 Ööbik, Antti M45
Total 106