Filter Time Trial Cup / 1. stage / Jüri 29.04.2020

The preregistration will end up at Monday midnight of the race week.

Individual time trial 15 km
# Start Name Team Age class
1 17:30:00 Noormets, Aivar M60
2 17:30:00 Evendi, Kristi F40
3 17:30:30 Pajus, Rene M40
4 17:31:00 Sikk, Andres M40
5 17:31:30 Olesk, Taivo M30
6 17:32:00 Kask, Hendri M-U17
7 17:32:00 Bauer, Mikk
<JK Paralepa>
M-U19
8 17:32:30 Vain, Ermet M40
9 17:33:00 Mäe, Mati M30
10 17:33:30 Kruusalu, Zinaida F45
11 17:34:00 Maajärv, Rene M45
12 17:34:30 Kasela, Taavi M35
13 17:35:00 Vorontsov, Aleksei M45
14 17:35:30 Haljak, Antti M40
15 17:35:30 Trallmann, Ursula F45
16 17:36:00 Olgo, Raivo M50
17 17:36:00 Trallmann, Tauno M45
18 17:36:30 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M50
19 17:37:00 Värv, Sander
<Rekord CC>
M35
20 17:37:30 Vassiljev, Oleg
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M60
21 17:38:00 Bronishevskaja, Zlata
<Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
F-U15
22 17:38:30 Kübar, Helen F35
23 17:39:00 Kübar, Rene M40
24 17:39:30 Ott, Indrek M40
25 17:40:00 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U17
26 17:40:00 Mets, Oliver M30
27 17:40:00 Ööbik, Antti M45
28 17:40:30 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK Cycling Team>
M45
29 17:40:30 Vasarik, Aarne M40
30 17:41:00 Märtson, Märt M-U30
31 17:41:30 Evendi, Rando Marten M-U23
32 17:42:00 Jaago, Aivar M60
33 17:42:30 Põlda, Aivar M35
34 17:42:30 Tammearu, Tarmo M40
35 17:42:30 Kivioja, Raimo M35
36 17:43:00 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
37 17:43:30 Savitsch, Gert Martin M-U15
38 17:43:30 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
39 17:44:00 Lokk, Sulev
<ABEC>
M50
40 17:44:30 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U19
41 17:44:30 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M55
42 17:45:00 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
43 17:45:30 Nael, Margus M35
44 17:46:00 Tulp, Tiia F50
45 17:46:00 Tulp, Rain
<KOMO>
M50
46 17:46:30 Tuul, Annika F40
47 18:00:00 Tammepuu, Riko
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
48 19:23:30 Rohtma, Katrin
<TÜ ASK>
F35
49 19:24:00 Rohtma, Valdek
<TÜ ASK>
M40
Running 3 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Vinogradov, Vladimir M50
2 Lugenberg, Külliki
<CFC>
F40
3 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
4 Värik, Hanna-Liisa F-U17
5 Pihlakas, Marko M35
Total 54