Filter Maanteekarikasari / 6. stage / Suur-Munamäe 22.08.2020

The first round of pre registrtaion will end up on Wednesday midnight before the race week. The second round of preregistatrion will end up on Wednesday midnight of the race week.

Long race 88,3 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Rahnel, Priit M45
2 Kodasma, Marek M40
3 Oras, Janno M35
4 Rohtma, Valdek
<TÜ ASK>
M40
5 Nõmmeots, Priit M45
6 Kompus, Meelis M45
7 Petrovitš, Üllar
<JK Paralepa>
M45
8 Bauer, Mikk
<JK Paralepa>
M-U19
9 Konrad, Ruudi M45
10 Eensoo, Ardi M45
11 Annion, Silver M35
12 Kriisa, Toomas M50
13 Raivet, Jaan M40
14 Pern, Kaido M30
15 Tarvis, Peeter M-U30
16 Cakmak, Sinan M40
17 Kiskonen, Eero M45
18 Kivioja, Raimo M35
19 Kõiv, Kardo M40
20 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M50
21 Tulp, Rain M50
22 Vainre, Mart M30
23 Karpov , Anton LIDER Kingisepp M35
24 Tirmaste, Marko M35
25 Vainre, Mart
<Vänt>
M30
26 gustavo, henry LIDER Kingisepp M40
27 gustavo, henry LIDER Kingisepp M40
Short race 43,7 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Kotkin, Pavel M40
2 Rooba, Martti M35
3 Kotkas, Aivar M40
4 Valg, Marek M40
5 Rohtma, Katrin
<TÜ ASK>
F35
6 Kotkin, Pavel M40
7 Guläjev, Roland M40
8 SOKOLOVS, JANIS M60
9 Õitspuu, Sergei
<Redbike>
M45
10 Nigul, Alar
<CFC>
M55
11 Vain, Ermet M40
12 Nikopenzius, Ivar M40
13 Ploompuu, Kaido M35
14 Nõmme, Anre M45
15 Teras, Jaanika F40+
16 Priivits, Janno M40
17 Põldemaa, Meelis M50
18 Valdmann, Sven M50
19 Eenraid, Priit M45
20 Tamm, Bruno M45
21 Romandi, Arvi
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M40
22 Ööbik, Antti M45
23 Jaago, Aivar M60
24 Meltsas, Veiko M45
25 Tammearu, Tarmo M40
26 Lillmaa, Ove M-U30
27 Viigipuu, Toomas M60
28 Ilgvars, Pletiens
<Smiltenes Vanagi>
M60
29 näss, margo M50
30 Nurmsalu, Rain
<Spordiklubi IKS>
M50
31 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M50
32 Koger, Siim M35
33 Tulp, Tiia F40+
34 Järvet, Heiti M40
35 Graudins, Kaspars
<FORCE FIX>
LIDER Kingisepp M40
36 ILLAK, Peeter M50
37 ILLAK, Peeter M50
38 ILLAK, Peeter M50
39 Prii, Klaarika F35
40 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M50
41 Ots, Riho
<Hawaii Express>
M35
Youth race 43,7 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U17
2 Rannala, Maribel F-U15
3 Surva, Karolin F-U17
4 Reintop, Karel M-U15
5 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
Children race 2 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Mandel, Mathias Lennart
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U13
2 Mandel, Mathias Lennart
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U13
Children race 1 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Mandel, Markus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
2 Guläjev, Sten-Roland M-U10
Children race 400 m
# Name Team Age class
Children race 200 m
# Name Team Age class
Total 77