Filter Maanteekarikasari / 4. stage / Fakto Auto Tallinn Cycling Race 09.06.2019

The first round of pre registrtaion will end up on Wednesday midnight before the race week. The second round of preregistatrion will end up on Wednesday midnight of the race week.

Long race 117 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Tulp, Rain
<Komo>
M50
2 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M45
3 Liin, Alar M40
4 Karpov, Anton LIDER Kingisepp M35
5 Eensoo, Ardi M45
6 Floren, Ron-Thorren M-U19
7 Pern, Kaido M30
8 Koger, Siim M35
9 Kodasma, Marek M40
10 Kriisa, Toomas M50
11 Mänd, Margus M45
12 Nõmmeots, Priit M40
13 Nikiforov, Igor M55
14 Kompus, Meelis M45
15 Kiskonen, Eero M45
16 Tarvis, Peeter M-U30
17 Raidma, Steven M40
18 Kõiv, Kardo M35
19 Raivet, Jaan M40
20 Kahem, Simmo M30
21 Rubenis , Normunds M55
22 Dobrodeev, Sergei LIDER Kingisepp M45
23 Rahnel, Priit M45
24 Demjantshuk, Vladimir
<AngryBoysSports >
M35
25 Kalm, Kelly
<CFC Spordiklubi>
CFC Spordiklubi F-U30
26 Nisu, Oskar Cycling Tartu M-U30
27 Kiskonen, Siim Cycling Tartu M-U30
28 Sankmann, Joosep Cycling Tartu M-U30
29 Prangel, Kristo Cycling Tartu M-U30
30 Ärm, Rait Cycling Tartu M-U30
31 Johanson, Kristjan Cycling Tartu M-U30
32 Kirs, Hannes
<Lõunakeskus>
M40
33 Mandri, Rene
<Lõunakeskus>
M35
34 Kalm, Toomas
<Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team>
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team M45
35 Kiisma, Tauri M30
36 Port, Kristjan M55
37 Mihhailov, Viktor Hawaii Express Narva M50
38 Kolessov, Jevgeni
<InFocus Team>
M30
39 Seppa, Raul M45
40 Kärner, Mart
<Peloton>
Peloton M50
41 Kesper, Raino M40
42 Aia, Kardo Püha Loomaaed M30
43 Tiisler, Toomas ALPTER M45
44 Parv, Alar ALPTER M45
45 Karpenko, Sergei Hawaii Express Narva M45
46 Zagitov, Andrei Hawaii Express Narva M50
47 Prommik, Martin M35
48 Malberg, Kriste F40+
49 Marrandi, Rain M35
50 Adajatullin, Rustam
<inFocus>
M45
51 Shilov, Fedor
<Box 6>
M30
52 Väli, Reigo M50
53 Kell, Kevin Kalle M-U30
54 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
55 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
56 Zaletajev, Toomas M50
57 Varik, Marko M35
58 Rätsep, Tõnis M50
59 Mikson, Margus M40
60 Kikkas, Riho M40
61 Palm, Tõnno A&T Sport Team M45
62 Mäkelä, Antti
<JäPy>
M40
63 Pallas, Helari M40
64 Gordienko , Konstantin M30
65 Jõeäär, Gert CFC Spordiklubi M30
66 Maidre, Oskar CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
67 Kooser, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
68 Jõeäär, Marten CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
69 Kupp, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
70 Floren, Ron Thorren CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
71 Saar, Marek Orkla Tiim M35
72 Põder, Kaspar Orkla Tiim M-U30
73 Lainemäe, Rauno Orkla Tiim M-U30
74 Salumäe, Priit Hawaii Express M50
75 Kopli, Tarmo Hawaii Express M40
76 Kivistik, Gert Hawaii Express M-U30
77 Aksin, Janno Hawaii Express M40
78 Tarmu, Ragnar Hawaii Express M35
79 Nikolaevski, Evgeni Hawaii Express M30
80 Krusemann, Magnus A&T Sport Team M40
81 Kippasto, Margo A&T Sport Team M40
82 Savisikk, Kristjan Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M30
83 Markus, Mart Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M-U30
84 Põld, Ivo Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M50
85 Jeret, Timmo VIIMSI SPORT I M-U30
86 Lillesaar, Tanel VIIMSI SPORT I M35
87 Aule, Krister VIIMSI SPORT I M40
88 Kallakmaa, Teet Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M50
89 Gutmann, Tarmo FILTER M40
90 Maasik, Martin FILTER M35
91 Kuresoo, Rain Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M35
92 Salumäe, Madis M-U30
93 Parv, Martin ALPTER M-U30
94 Parv, Martin ALPTER M-U30
95 Tukk, Kristel F35
96 Kuljus, Viljar
<Fixus Team>
M35
97 Baumann, Priit M35
98 Prous, Priit Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team M35
99 Sepp, Vahur M30
100 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
101 Vilipson, Marko
<Peloton>
Peloton II M55
102 Soo, Allar
<KoMo>
M-U30
103 Schultz, Rick Cycling Tartu/Lõunakeskus M40
104 Jakovets, Veiko
<Telia Spordiklubi>
M40
105 Guläjev, Roland M40
106 Noorkõiv, Eero M35
107 Kivioja, Raimo
<RR SIPLASED>
M35
108 Roos, Andre
<TÜASK>
M-U19
109 Härkönen, Valtteri Continental-Focus M30
110 Pursiainen, Ville Continental-Focus M40
111 Pyykkönen, Aimo Continental-Focus M30
112 Nordlund, Johan Continental-Focus M40
113 Kuris, Lauri
<Telia SK>
M30
114 Kalde, Meelis M40
115 Grünberg, Harry
<Porter Racing>
M45
116 Vain, Ermet
<Rae Rattaklubi >
M40
117 Reisenbuk, Erik
<otepää rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U30
118 Aro, Marko
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi M40
119 Rikkas, Henrik M55
120 Uusen, Tarvi M50
121 Tomsen, Rasmus M-U30
122 Leidt, Markus
<Peloton>
Peloton I M-U19
123 Elling, Toomas Rae Rattaklubi M40
124 Ööman, Marko RedBike Team M40
125 Einroos, Raino
<CC Rota Mobilis>
CC Rota Mobilis M50
126 Piho, Kail
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi>
M-U30
127 Adams, Markus
<Otepää rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U19
128 Pogodin, Jevgeni
<NEN>
M-U19
129 Pogodin, Dmitri Hawaii Express Narva M40
130 Kaasik, Margus M55
131 Reinhold, Allan M35
132 Rosenberg, Reigo A&T Sport Team M-U30
133 Valvas, Vahur Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M35
134 Petrovitš, Üllar
<Jk Paralepa>
M45
135 Karu, Allar
<Peloton>
Peloton M30
136 Bogdanov, Andrei M30
137 Fedorov, Evgeny LIDER Kingisepp M50
138 Eduard, Tsalemchuk M40
139 Kotov, Raul
<veloclubbers>
M50
140 Pajumägi, Tarmo M40
141 Kuligin, Aleksei M30
142 Austa, Caspar
<TYASK>
M35
143 Pärs, Mihkel M30
144 Šulga, Andrejs M35
145 Kuriks, Reimo M45
146 Milistver, Meelis M40
147 Suurpere, Arvi Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M45
148 Jõgi, Joonas
<CFC Spordiklubi>
M-U30
149 MacLeod, Kate
<CFC>
CFC Spordiklubi F-U30
150 Einroos, Evert M-U30
151 Mahlakas, Kalev M50
152 Jefimov, Jevgeni M30
153 Kirsipuu, Riho
<SK Kirss>
M-U30
154 Valli, Siim M30
155 Evendi, Rando Marten
<CFC>
CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
156 Tupits, Norman Rae Rattaklubi M40
157 Metslind, Ottomar Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M-U30
158 Pung, Peeter
<Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas>
M-U30
159 Koll, Rihard
<Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas>
M-U30
160 Pavlovs, Evalds ZZK TEAM M30
161 Kirsipuu, Avo
<SK Kirss>
M50
162 Matt, Jörgen
<Peloton>
Peloton I M-U30
163 Ilves, Arti
<Peloton>
Peloton I M-U19
164 Nositsh, Alexander M-U30
165 Järvsalu, Teet M35
166 Rätsep, Ain
<Spordipartner>
M45
167 Juurik, Kevin
<Pärnu Kalev SK>
M-U19
168 Milistver, Mairon
<Pärnu Kalev SK>
M-U19
169 Mesi, Joosep
<Pärnu Kalev SK>
M-U19
170 Pajur, Markus
<Cycling Tartu>
Cycling Tartu M-U30
171 Bazõlev, Anton
<Adduco kolimisteenused>
M30
172 Metsalu, Merilin Hawaii Express F30
173 Hion, Lars-Erik
<CC REKORD>
M35
174 Roose, Kert Otepää Rattaklubi M-U19
175 Velve, Ursel F40+
176 Vendelin, Karl-arnold
<Pro Immo>
M-U30
177 Karu, Üllar M40
178 Kaldre, Raul
<Porter Racing>
M45
179 Uusen, Rasmus Velopete M40
180 Lootus, Stefan Velopete M-U19
181 Uusen, Hindrik Velopete M40
182 Kaupmees, Margus Velopete M40
183 Baumann, Chris Velopete M45
184 Paglant, Heigo Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M40
185 Vent, Karl Mihkel
<Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi>
M-U30
186 Reinson, Mart M35
187 Kurits, Joonas
<RTR>
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M-U19
188 Tosmin, Janno
<TÜASK>
M-U19
189 Tarassov, Kirill
<QM nordic>
M-U30
190 Ottender, Sten-Erik M-U30
191 Talve, Taavi M45
192 Ööbik, Antti
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi M40
193 Anier, Martin
<RTR>
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M-U19
194 Saar, Tõnis
<Spordiklubi Rakke>
M-U30
195 Pau, Oskar
<Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi>
M-U19
196 Hermet, Jaanek M40
197 Vaidem, Josten Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U30
198 Laanemäe, Erki Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U19
199 Treimuth, Henri Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U19
200 Vool, Toomas Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U19
201 Mõttus, Marko Martti Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U19
202 Suluste, Jüri
<SJK Viiking>
M55
203 Toomela, Tambet M35
204 Kovadlo, Anton CFC Spordiklubi M35
205 Krumina, Anastasija
<ZZK Team>
ZZK TEAM F-U30
206 Sisolatins, Arturs
<ZZK Team>
ZZK TEAM M35
207 Martma, Kert
<CFC>
M35
208 Tulf, Taago M35
209 Sarap, Georg
<VIKO>
M35
210 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
211 Annion, Silver
<Hawaii Express Team>
M35
212 Eljas, Avo Püha Loomaaed M45
213 Visnapuu, Tarmo VIIMSI SPORT II M45
Short race 75,7 km
# Name Team Age class
1 ILLAK, Peeter M50
2 Tulp, Tiia
<Tervisesport>
F40+
3 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M45
4 Rooba, Martti M35
5 Noorväli, Ursula F40+
6 Jaago, Aivar M60
7 Kuusk, Enn M70+
8 Tamm, Bruno M45
9 Umbleja, Mati M60
10 Kotkas, Aivar M40
11 Valg, Marek M40
12 Kask, Sten M-U30
13 Vene, Sven M50
14 Palts, Imre M50
15 Meltsas, Veiko M45
16 Alaru, Riho M30
17 Luusepp, Leino M40
18 Pindel, Renar M35
19 Ots, Riho M35
20 Nikopenzius, Ivar M40
21 Talviste, Tarvi M45
22 Pletiens, Ilgvars M60
23 Klavinš, Laimonis M55
24 Sokolovs, Janis M65
25 Kalm, Marika F40+
26 Vill, Ago M50
27 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
28 näss, margo M50
29 Kippasto, Kai A&T Sport CarTrans F40+
30 Tiits, Kaido M45
31 Kuldmäe, Toivo Püha Loomaaed M55
32 Johanson, Marko Püha Loomaaed M30
33 New, Frederick M65
34 Pähk, Margus M40
35 Kalliste, Veiko
<Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi>
M35
36 Raadik, Indrek M40
37 Lood, Illar
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
M30
38 Ots, Ave
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
F-U30
39 Niidumaa, Anni
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
F30
40 Lilleoja, Kristo
<1.Jalaväebrigaad>
M30
41 Ets, Aare M45
42 Krull, Kristjan M35
43 Veidenberg, Peeter M65
44 Lepik, Janno M30
45 Külv, Hannes
<Tartu ülikooli akadeemiline spordiklubi>
M30
46 Lavrikov, Viktor
<BiM S-Peterburg>
M55
47 Reiu, Andres
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M50
48 Kütt, Vello
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M50
49 Reiu, Sven
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M-U30
50 Fjodorov, Nikolai
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M60
51 Maiorov, Ivan M30
52 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
53 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
54 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team F40+
55 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
56 Kukk, Aivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team M60
57 Kuhlap, Kaupo
<Cosmos>
M50
58 Ruus, Oliver M30
59 Panina, Irina F30
60 Toomsalu, Ilmar Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M50
61 Pärtel, Marko Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M45
62 Piire, Aare Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M45
63 Haav, Viljar VIIMSI SPORT II M40
64 Paat, Jürgen VIIMSI SPORT II M35
65 Palts, Imre VIIMSI SPORT II M50
66 Pihtjõe, Janek VIIMSI SPORT II M40
67 Soodla, Oole Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
68 Linkgreim, Jaanus Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
69 Lagenõmm, Aivar Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
70 Linkgreim, Margus Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
71 Laaniste, Mart Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M45
72 Teder, Maidu Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M35
73 Raja, Andres Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M35
74 Must, Tene Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. F-U30
75 Teder, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M55
76 Ots, Rait Aave Spordiklubi M40
77 Luts, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M40
78 Tammisto, Priit
<CFC>
M60
79 Hintser, Jaanus
<Fixus Team>
M45
80 Härm, Leo
<Põltsamaa JK>
M70+
81 Mitt, Terje
<Cosmos>
F40+
82 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
83 Lillepärg, Taavi M40
84 põldemaa, meelis M45
85 Lepik, Urmas
<Eesti Energia Spordiklubi>
M40
86 Russow, Urve
<Tervisesport>
F40+
87 ILLAK, Hilja F40+
88 Kolk, Jevgenia F-U30
89 Liiver, Andero M-U30
90 Sinahs, Dmitrijs M30
91 Vainre, Mart
<Team Vänt>
M30
92 Allik, Erik
<Spordipartner>
M40
93 Karlis, Veiko M35
94 Karjane, Jaak
<Spordipartner>
M35
95 Änilane, Birgit F-U30
96 Prükkel, Jaanus
<KJK>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool M50
97 Rändla, Raul M35
98 Kumel, Tarvo M50
99 Heinla, Raido M-U30
100 Romandi, Arvi
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi M40
101 Hanni, Toomas M45
102 Viinalass, Leho M35
103 Kõll-Grünberg, Kristiina
<Porter Racing>
F40+
104 Valdmann, Sven M50
105 Kesa, Raimond
<Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi>
M40
106 Ord, Tõnu
<CC Superior>
M50
107 Sinilill, Veronika
<CC Superior>
F40+
108 Soorm, Ahto M40
109 Ojamaa, Imre M45
110 Lelov, Andrus M45
111 Koppa, Kaido
<RedBike>
RedBike Team M40
112 Kalaus, Hargo M45
113 Killing, Gert
<Hawaii Express>
M40
114 Müürsepp, Madis
<Viimsi Rattaklubi>
Viimsi Rattaklubi M50
115 Kuuskman, Marko M45
116 Kiitam, Ivar
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
M-U30
117 Rokk, Riho
<Garmin Eesti>
M30
118 Liik, Marge F30
119 Rohtma, Katrin F35
120 Kuldkepp, Peep
<Viimsi Rattaklubi>
M50
121 Jüriso, Janis
<Z Racing Team>
M35
122 Kõiv, Marek M40
123 Sinitsyn, Antti M30
124 Utar, Ardy M-U30
125 Viigipuu, Toomas
<Tartu SK Velo>
M60
126 Kiuisalaas, Tiia F40+
127 Vaindlo, Raul M65
128 Kaldoja, Avely
<TYASK>
F30
129 Laane, Kerttu-Liis F-U30
130 Alliku, Rivo M-U30
131 Voogla , Kaido
<KJK >
M40
132 Remmelgas, Rauno M-U30
133 Strugova Rõzko, Tatjana F35
134 Ploompuu, Kaido M35
135 Pravilova, Darja F30
136 Käsi, Marko
<Peloton>
M45
137 Klaos, Indrek
<Z Racing Team>
M35
138 Essmann, Veiko M30
139 Noormets, Aivar M55
140 Kirch, Mareck
<Fast-Bike Uuesalu Spordiklubi>
M40
141 Pohlak, Rauno
<VELOPLUS>
M40
142 Rool, Margus
<Viimsi Rattaklubi>
Viimsi Rattaklubi M40
143 Lepik, Mikk Johan M30
144 Treufeldt, Ülo
<KJK>
M70+
145 Tern, Heigo M45
146 Kulbin, Andres
<Peloton>
M45
147 Kivikas, Eero M40
148 Pruul, Robin M-U30
149 Kasemaa, Alari
<Treeningpartner>
M45
150 Ints, Kalev
<PELOTON>
Peloton M45
151 Jääger, Liis
<Otepää rattaklubi>
F-U30
152 Nurmsalu, Rain
<Spordiklubi IKS>
M50
153 Str1kov, Victor
<KJK>
M55
154 Mustafin, Aleksandr
<KJK>
M60
155 Vassiljev, Oleg
<KJK>
M55
156 Eenraid, Priit M45
157 Israel, Olavi
<A & T Spordiklubi>
A&T Sport Team M45
158 Krela, Jaan
<Dünamo>
M50
159 Leidt, Meelis
<Peloton>
Peloton II M50
160 Tuul, Annika F40+
161 Eenkivi, Kristian M35
162 Veskimeister, Jaak M40
163 Luidre, Andres
<KavalAntsStuudio >
M30
164 Kenk, Janar M35
165 Maranik, Marek
<TÜSK>
M45
166 Savolainen, Heikki M30
167 Gurtovets, Kaido M30
168 Heinsar, Hardi
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M45
169 Tõnov, Tõnu
<Spordipartner>
M40
170 vähi, ilmar M40
171 Klesment, Rene M30
172 Banyai, Adalbert M30
173 Kardakov, Aleksandr M60
174 Kardakov, Aleksandr M60
175 Kajakas, Kristjan
<Z racing team>
M35
176 Alaru, Andres M35
177 susi, endel M50
178 Pravilov, Egor M50
179 Nõmme, Anre M45
180 Sõber, Ahto
<Rae Rattaklubi >
M45
181 Järvet, Heiti M40
182 Õitspuu, Sergei
<RedBike>
M45
183 Kalm, Marika F40+
184 Tito, Birgit VIIMSI SPORT II F-U30
Youth race 75,7 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
2 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U15
3 Õun, Joosep-Mattias M-U17
4 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo M-U17
5 Eenma, Siim M-U15
6 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan
<CFC>
M-U17
7 Verliin, Lauri
<Tartu Ülikooli Akateemiline Spordiklubi>
M-U17
8 Ragilo, Frank Aron Kalevi Jalgrattakool M-U17
9 Viilver, Alex M-U17
10 Pajur, Romet
<CFC>
CFC Spordiklubi M-U17
11 Kaljur, Hannah
<Smart Sport>
F-U15
12 Grünberg, Henry
<Porter Racing>
M-U17
13 Bauer, Mikk
<JK PARALEPA>
M-U17
14 Gristsenko, Ron CFC Spordiklubi M-U17
15 Johanson, Egert Kalevi Jalgrattakool M-U17
16 Väinola, Christopher
<KJK>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool M-U17
17 Kalmus, Kaaro
<Nõmme rattaklubi>
M-U17
18 Tamm, Lauri
<KJK>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool M-U17
19 Sander, Laura Lizette
<Pärnu Kalev SK>
F-U17
20 Mitt, Virgo
<Pärnu Kalev SK>
M-U15
21 Post, Ken
<Pärnu Kalev SK>
M-U17
22 Libek, Maario
<Tysk>
M-U17
23 Hion, Oliver
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U17
24 Laane, Max Sander M-U17
25 Kukk, Janek-Robin
<Kalevi jalgratta kool>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool M-U17
26 Kukk, Kätlin
<Kalevi jalgrattakool>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool F-U19
27 Sazonov, Mark
<KJK>
M-U17
28 Sviridenko, Erik
<KJK>
M-U17
29 Kurits, Karl
<RTR>
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M-U15
30 Ebras, Elisabeth
<KJK>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool F-U17
31 Aus, Aaron
<RTR>
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M-U17
32 Karki, Martin
<TÜ ASK>
M-U17
33 Soonik, Kristel Sandra Viimsi Rattaklubi F-U19
34 Tiirats, Johannes Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U17
35 Toom, Tauri Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U17
36 Johanson, Stefan Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U17
37 Valmsen, Henri Viljandi Rattaklubi M-U15
38 Tasane, Elina Viljandi Rattaklubi F-U17
39 Reier, Kirke Viljandi Rattaklubi F-U17
40 Sarikas, Merilyn Viljandi Rattaklubi F-U17
41 Türkson, Silvia
<Porter Racing>
F-U19
42 Karlep , Georg Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi M-U17
43 Krusemann, Martin
<Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool M-U17
44 Vahter, Robin
<Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiking>
M-U17
Leisure ride 29,6 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Miljand, Argo M45
2 Leben, Marek
<Shoproller Kose AMK ct>
M40
3 Prii, Klaarika F30
4 Hermaküla, Hannes M50
5 Rahe, Ülle F40+
6 Rahe, Aivar M55
7 Pankov, Anton M55
8 Pankov, Robert M-U15
9 Pankova, Alla F40+
10 Tomingas, Wilhelm
<Cosmos>
M-U15
11 Taavits, Meelis M45
12 Rahuoja, Mari-Ly Eesti Posti quandem F40+
13 Mägi, Marita Eesti Posti quandem F40+
14 Krusel, Sandra Eesti Posti quandem F30
15 Kaas, René Eesti Posti quandem M35
16 Pajur, Maris F30
17 Lang, Kristo M40
18 Leiten, Ragnar M30
19 Susloviene, Ramune
<Täppsportlased>
F40+
20 Liidres, Leho
<Täppsportlased>
M55
21 Jõgi, Ahti M45
22 Bronishevskaja, Zlata
<KJK>
F-U15
23 Voronovits, Renat
<KJK>
M-U15
24 Olhovski, Daniel
<KJK>
M-U15
25 Svetlitsnoi, Vladisalv
<KJK>
M-U15
26 Dragomeretski, Jan
<KJK>
M-U15
27 Grinko, Jaroslav
<KJK>
M-U17
28 Artjomov, Ilja
<KJK>
M-U17
29 Mangulis, Greete F30
30 Tobias, Eve F40+
31 Kari, Leiu F40+
32 Ranna, Marko M-U30
Children race 3450m (M/F-U13)
# Name Team Age class
Children race 2300m (M/F-U11)
# Name Team Age class
1 Ormus, Emmanuel
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U11
2 Nõmm, Rasmus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
FILTER M-U11
3 Nõmm, Rasmus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
FILTER M-U11
4 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U11
5 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U11
6 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U11
7 Härm, Robin M-U11
8 Rattasepp, Peter Robin M-U11
9 Kajo, Herlen
<Kuusalu rattaklubi>
M-U11
10 Mitt, Harrot
<Cosmos>
M-U11
Children race 1150m (M/F-U9)
# Name Team Age class
1 Kalm, Kenerth
<CFC Spordiklubi>
CFC Spordiklubi M-U10
2 Ormus, Dominic
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
3 Sepp, Jesse-Revo M-U10
4 Rooba, Frank Martin M-U10
5 Härm, Meriliis F-U10
6 Rattasepp, Roger Robert M-U10
7 Nigul, Armin Aleks
<CFC>
M-U10
8 Mandel, Markus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
9 Nigul, Armin Aleks
<CFC>
M-U10
10 Luusepp, Luisa F-U10
Children race 400m (M/F-U7)
# Name Team Age class
1 Lumi, Jakob
<Cosmos>
M-U7
2 Kaupmees, Kermo M-U7
3 kaljur, Mikk Markus M-U7
4 Saar, Rando
<Põltsamaa Rattaklubi>
M-U7
5 Saar, Henri
<Põltsamaa Rattaklubi>
M-U7
6 Pulst, Karl Mattias M-U7
Children race 200m (M/F-U5)
# Name Team Age class
1 Sepp, Kaspar-Romero M/F-U5
2 Lissov, Egor M/F-U5
3 Nurk , Andro-Steve M/F-U5
4 Kajo, Kaspar M/F-U5
5 Lepik, Eliise M/F-U5
6 Lepik, Anete M/F-U5
7 kaljur, Hugo Rasmus M/F-U5
8 Pulst, Jan Kristofer M/F-U5
9 Metsküla, Revo M/F-U5
Total 508