Filter Maanteekarikasari / 6. stage / Pandivere 13.07.2019

The first round of pre registrtaion will end up on Wednesday midnight before the race week. The second round of preregistatrion will end up on Wednesday midnight of the race week.

Long race 99 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Tulp, Rain
<Komo>
M50
2 Ivanov, Yuriy LIDER Kingisepp M45
3 Liin, Alar M40
4 Karpov, Anton LIDER Kingisepp M35
5 Floren, Ron-Thorren M-U19
6 Pern, Kaido M30
7 Koger, Siim M35
8 Kodasma, Marek M40
9 Kriisa, Toomas M50
10 Mänd, Margus M45
11 Nõmmeots, Priit M40
12 Nikiforov, Igor M55
13 Kompus, Meelis M45
14 Kiskonen, Eero M45
15 Tarvis, Peeter M-U30
16 Raidma, Steven M40
17 Kõiv, Kardo M35
18 Raivet, Jaan M40
19 Kahem, Simmo M30
20 Rubenis , Normunds M55
21 Kalm, Marika F40+
22 Dobrodeev, Sergei LIDER Kingisepp M45
23 Rahnel, Priit M45
24 Demjantshuk, Vladimir
<AngryBoysSports >
M35
25 Kalm, Kelly
<CFC Spordiklubi>
CFC Spordiklubi F-U30
26 Nisu, Oskar Cycling Tartu M-U30
27 Kiskonen, Siim Cycling Tartu M-U30
28 Sankmann, Joosep Cycling Tartu M-U30
29 Prangel, Kristo Cycling Tartu M-U30
30 Ärm, Rait Cycling Tartu M-U30
31 Johanson, Kristjan Cycling Tartu M-U30
32 Kirs, Hannes
<Lõunakeskus>
M40
33 Mandri, Rene
<Lõunakeskus>
M35
34 Kalm, Toomas
<Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team>
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team M45
35 Kiisma, Tauri M30
36 Port, Kristjan M55
37 Mihhailov, Viktor Hawaii Express Narva M50
38 Kolessov, Jevgeni
<InFocus Team>
M30
39 Seppa, Raul M45
40 Kärner, Mart
<Peloton>
Peloton M50
41 Kesper, Raino M40
42 Aia, Kardo Püha Loomaaed M30
43 Tiisler, Toomas ALPTER M45
44 Parv, Alar ALPTER M45
45 Karpenko, Sergei Hawaii Express Narva M45
46 Zagitov, Andrei Hawaii Express Narva M50
47 Prommik, Martin M35
48 Marrandi, Rain M35
49 Lilleoja, Kristo
<1.Jalaväebrigaad>
M30
50 Adajatullin, Rustam
<inFocus>
M45
51 Liivamäe, Kaarel M45
52 Kell, Kevin Kalle M-U30
53 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
54 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
55 Zaletajev, Toomas M50
56 Varik, Marko M35
57 Rätsep, Tõnis M50
58 Mikson, Margus M40
59 Kikkas, Riho M40
60 Palm, Tõnno A&T Sport Team M45
61 Mäkelä, Antti
<JäPy>
M40
62 Pallas, Helari M40
63 Gordienko , Konstantin M30
64 Jõeäär, Gert CFC Spordiklubi M30
65 Maidre, Oskar CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
66 Kooser, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
67 Jõeäär, Marten CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
68 Kupp, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
69 Floren, Ron Thorren CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
70 Saar, Marek Orkla Tiim M35
71 Põder, Kaspar Orkla Tiim M-U30
72 Lainemäe, Rauno Orkla Tiim M-U30
73 Salumäe, Priit Hawaii Express M50
74 Kopli, Tarmo Hawaii Express M40
75 Kivistik, Gert Hawaii Express M-U30
76 Aksin, Janno Hawaii Express M40
77 Tarmu, Ragnar Hawaii Express M35
78 Nikolaevski, Evgeni Hawaii Express M30
79 Krusemann, Magnus A&T Sport Team M40
80 Kippasto, Margo A&T Sport Team M40
81 Savisikk, Kristjan Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M30
82 Markus, Mart Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M-U30
83 Põld, Ivo Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M50
84 Jeret, Timmo VIIMSI SPORT I M-U30
85 Lillesaar, Tanel VIIMSI SPORT I M35
86 Aule, Krister VIIMSI SPORT I M40
87 Kallakmaa, Teet Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M50
88 Puhke, Marcus FILTER M-U30
89 Kuresoo, Rain Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M35
90 Hermaküla, Hannes M50
91 Kuljus, Viljar
<Fixus Team>
M35
92 Prous, Priit Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team M35
93 Fimberg, Teet M45
94 roose, kert Otepää Rattaklubi M-U19
95 Guläjev, Roland M40
96 Liivamägi, Vallo M40
97 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
98 Annion, Silver
<Hawaii Express Team>
M35
99 Eljas, Avo Püha Loomaaed M45
Short race 44 km
# Name Team Age class
1 ILLAK, Peeter M50
2 Tulp, Tiia
<Tervisesport>
F40+
3 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M45
4 Rooba, Martti M35
5 Jaago, Aivar M60
6 Kuusk, Enn M70+
7 Tamm, Bruno M45
8 Umbleja, Mati M60
9 Kotkas, Aivar M40
10 Valg, Marek M40
11 Kask, Sten M-U30
12 Vene, Sven M50
13 Palts, Imre M50
14 Meltsas, Veiko M45
15 Alaru, Riho M30
16 Luusepp, Leino M40
17 Pindel, Renar M35
18 Ots, Riho M35
19 Nikopenzius, Ivar M40
20 Talviste, Tarvi M45
21 Pletiens, Ilgvars M60
22 Klavinš, Laimonis M55
23 Sokolovs, Janis M65
24 Kalm, Marika F40+
25 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
26 näss, margo M50
27 Kippasto, Kai A&T Sport CarTrans F40+
28 Kuldmäe, Toivo Püha Loomaaed M55
29 Johanson, Marko Püha Loomaaed M30
30 New, Frederick M65
31 Pähk, Margus M40
32 Kalliste, Veiko
<Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi>
M35
33 Raadik, Indrek M40
34 Prits, Jaanus M50
35 Poldmaa, Koit
<Simuna SK>
M35
36 Lood, Illar
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
M30
37 Ots, Ave
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
F-U30
38 Niidumaa, Anni
<Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE>
F30
39 Ets, Aare M45
40 Veidenberg, Peeter M65
41 Lepik, Janno M30
42 Külv, Hannes
<Tartu ülikooli akadeemiline spordiklubi>
M30
43 Reiu, Andres
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M50
44 Kütt, Vello
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M50
45 Reiu, Sven
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M-U30
46 Fjodorov, Nikolai
<Omniva Spordiklubi>
M60
47 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
48 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
49 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team F40+
50 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
51 Prits, Jaanus M50
52 Kukk, Aivo Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team M60
53 Kuhlap, Kaupo
<Cosmos>
M50
54 Ruus, Oliver M30
55 Toomsalu, Ilmar Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M50
56 Pärtel, Marko Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M45
57 Piire, Aare Lennujaama Spordiklubi 1 M45
58 Haav, Viljar VIIMSI SPORT II M40
59 Paat, Jürgen VIIMSI SPORT II M35
60 Palts, Imre VIIMSI SPORT II M50
61 Pihtjõe, Janek VIIMSI SPORT II M40
62 Soodla, Oole Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
63 Linkgreim, Jaanus Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
64 Lagenõmm, Aivar Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
65 Linkgreim, Margus Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 1. M45
66 Laaniste, Mart Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M45
67 Teder, Maidu Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M35
68 Raja, Andres Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. M35
69 Must, Tene Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 2. F-U30
70 Teder, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M55
71 Ots, Rait Aave Spordiklubi M40
72 Luts, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M40
73 Hintser, Jaanus
<Fixus Team>
M45
74 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
75 Utar, Ardy M-U30
76 Härm, Leo
<Põltsamaa JK>
M70+
77 Voogla , Kaido
<KJK >
M40
78 Karlis, Veiko M35
79 Midt, Ulvar M-U30
80 Rohtma, Katrin F35
81 Romandi, Arvi
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi M40
82 Hanni, Toomas Annikoru Hundid M45
83 Viinalass, Leho Annikoru Hundid M35
84 Piirisild, Indrek
<Power Dropouts>
M35
85 Tiido, Mati M45
86 Kislitsõn, Arkadi M55
87 Kislitsõn, Konstantin M30
88 Pravilov, Egor M50
89 Nõmme, Anre M45
90 Sõber, Ahto
<Rae Rattaklubi >
M45
91 Järvet, Heiti M40
92 Õitspuu, Sergei
<RedBike>
M45
93 Visnapuu, Tarmo VIIMSI SPORT II M40
94 Tito, Birgit VIIMSI SPORT II F-U30
Youth race 44 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
F-U15
2 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U15
3 Õun, Joosep-Mattias M-U17
4 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo M-U17
5 Eenma, Siim M-U15
6 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan
<CFC>
M-U17
7 Verliin, Lauri
<Tartu Ülikooli Akateemiline Spordiklubi>
M-U17
8 Sazonov, Mark
<Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool>
Kalevi Jalgrattakool M-U17
Leisure ride
# Name Team Age class
1 Miljand, Argo M45
2 Leben, Marek
<Shoproller Kose AMK ct>
M40
3 Prii, Klaarika F30
4 Taavits, Meelis Annikoru Hundid M45
Children race 2 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Ormus, Emmanuel
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U11
2 Mitt, Harrot
<Cosmos>
M-U11
3 Nõmm, Rasmus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
FILTER M-U11
4 Nõmm, Rasmus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
FILTER M-U11
5 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U11
6 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U11
7 Heinsar, Robert Sebastian
<Otepää Rattaklubi>
Otepää Rattaklubi M-U11
8 Härm, Robin M-U11
9 Kajo, Herlen
<Kuusalu rattaklubi>
M-U11
Children race 1 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Kalm, Kenerth
<CFC Spordiklubi>
CFC Spordiklubi M-U10
2 Ormus, Elvis
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
3 Ormus, Dominic
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
4 Sepp, Jesse-Revo M-U10
5 Rooba, Frank Martin M-U10
6 Härm, Meriliis F-U10
7 Nigul, Armin Aleks
<CFC>
M-U10
8 Mandel, Markus
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
9 Nigul, Armin Aleks
<CFC>
M-U10
10 Irbe, Adrian
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U10
11 Urke, Lauri M-U10
Children race 400 m
# Name Team Age class
1 Lumi, Jakob
<Cosmos>
M-U7
2 Kaupmees, Kermo M-U7
3 kaljur, Mikk Markus M-U7
4 Urke, Marta F-U7
Children race 200 m
# Name Team Age class
1 Sepp, Kaspar-Romero M/F-U5
2 Nurk , Andro-Steve M/F-U5
3 Kajo, Kaspar M/F-U5
4 Lepik, Eliise M/F-U5
5 Lepik, Anete M/F-U5
6 kaljur, Hugo Rasmus M/F-U5
Total 235