Filter Time Trial Cup / 6. stage / Kiili 24.07.2019

The preregistration will end up at Monday midnight of the race week.
   NB! If you have not agreed with another person that you will ride twice time trial together with him/her, then we kindly ask you to book only for unoccupied starting minutes.

Twice time trial 25 km
# Start Name Team Age class
1 17:15:00 Mustonen, Sille Pyssid F30
2 17:15:30 Tuul, Annika Pyssid F40
3 17:16:00 Lepikson, Kristin Pyssid F35
4 17:16:30 Poller, Kaisa Pyssid F30
5 17:17:00 Rist, Liisi Pyssid F-U30
6 17:17:30 Moks, Marin Pyssid F35
7 17:18:00 Karjane, Jaak
<Spordipartner>
M35
8 17:18:30 Eelmets, Indrek M40
9 17:19:00 Parel, Hans M30
10 17:19:30 Kübar, Helen F35
11 17:20:00 Kasela, Taavi M35
12 17:20:30 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
13 17:21:00 Sirk, Ragnar M-U17
14 17:21:30 Danilkin, Denis M30
15 17:22:00 Pärt, Ingrit F40
16 17:22:30 Pärt, Krisseliine F-U30
17 17:23:00 Õun, Joosep- Mattias M-U17
18 17:23:30 Jaago, Aivar M60
19 17:24:00 Voogla, Kaido M40
20 17:24:30 Ööbik, Antti M40
21 17:25:00 Vasarik, Aarne M40
22 17:25:30 Zaletajev, Toomas M40
23 17:26:00 Olgo, Raivo M45
24 17:26:30 Sikk, Andres M40
25 17:27:00 Maajärv, Rene M40
26 17:27:30 Evendi, Rando Marten M-U19
27 17:28:00 Pärt, Janek M40
28 17:28:30 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
29 17:30:00 Liik, Margus M50
30 17:30:30 Liik, Alari-Fredi M-U23
31 17:31:00 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan M-U17
32 17:31:30 Demjantšuk, Vladimir
<AngryBoysSports>
M35
33 17:32:00 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
34 17:32:30 Port, Kristjan M55
35 17:33:00 Utar, Urmo M30
36 17:33:30 Markus, Mart
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U30
37 17:34:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
38 17:34:30 Puusepp, Karlis M40
39 17:35:00 Pahlberg, Erik RMIT M-U30
40 17:35:30 Rokk, Annika RMIT F40
41 17:36:00 Palk, Esko
<v.k Velron>
M50
42 17:36:30 Martma, Kert CFC Spordiklubi M35
43 17:37:00 Maidre, Oskar CFC Spordiklubi M-U23
44 17:37:30 Kooser, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U23
45 17:38:00 Jõgi, Joonas CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
46 17:38:30 Kupp, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
47 17:39:00 Mirzojev, Artjom CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
48 17:39:30 vool, stina
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 F40
49 17:39:30 gutmann, velar
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 M45
50 17:40:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
M-U15
51 17:40:30 Kukk, Kristjan
<Telia Spordiklubi>
M45
52 17:41:00 Rebane, Rait M-U30
53 17:41:30 Russow, Urve
<Tervisesport>
F45
54 17:42:00 Vaiksaar, Vidrik Tripassion Triatloniklubi M30
55 17:42:30 Haljak, Antti M40
56 17:43:00 Lepik, Janno M30
57 17:43:30 Sõlg, Carl
<Grossi Toidukaubad>
M30
58 17:44:00 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
59 17:44:30 Hagen, Tiina F35
60 17:45:00 Maasik, Martin FILTER M35
61 17:45:00 Jõessaar, Janari FILTER M-U30
62 17:45:00 Remmelg, Alari FILTER M35
63 17:45:00 Remmelg, Martin FILTER M30
64 17:45:30 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M50
65 17:46:00 Gutmann, Tarmo FILTER M45
66 17:46:30 Kollo, Andres FILTER M30
67 17:47:00 Talviste, Einari FILTER M50
68 17:47:30 Krutob, Tiina FILTER M50
69 17:48:00 Haramaa, Henri FILTER M-U30
70 17:48:30 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
71 17:49:00 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
72 17:49:30 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
73 17:50:00 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team F45
74 17:50:30 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
75 17:51:30 Koolmeister, Siim M30
76 17:52:00 Varik, Marko M35
77 17:52:30 Rätsep, Tõnis M50
78 17:53:30 Visnapuu, Siiri TEAM SAARE F45
79 17:54:00 Longa, Ieva TEAM SAARE F40
80 17:54:30 Mätas, Egle TEAM SAARE F35
81 17:55:00 Vool, Stina TEAM SAARE F40
82 17:55:30 Paat, Merli TEAM SAARE F35
83 17:56:00 Rohtma, Katrin TEAM SAARE F35
84 17:56:30 Visnapuu, Tarmo VIIMSI SPORT M40
85 17:57:00 Lillesaar, Tanel VIIMSI SPORT M35
86 17:57:30 Johanson, Marko VIIMSI SPORT M30
87 17:58:00 Tenno, Ander VIIMSI SPORT M40
88 17:58:30 Rohtma, Valdek VIIMSI SPORT M40
89 17:59:00 Gutmann, Velar VIIMSI SPORT M45
90 17:59:30 Mikk, Margus M40
91 18:00:00 Tulp, Tiia
<Tervisesport>
F50
92 18:00:00 Tulp, Rain
<Komo>
M50
93 18:00:30 Floren, Ron-Thorren M-U19
94 18:01:00 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U15
95 18:01:30 Tirmaste, Alar M40
96 18:02:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida F45
97 18:02:30 Hermaküla, Hannes M50
98 18:03:00 Teder, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M55
99 18:03:30 Luts, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M40
100 18:04:00 Ots, Rait Aave Spordiklubi M40
101 18:04:30 Väli, Reigo M50
102 18:05:00 Härmsalu, Jorma M35
103 18:06:00 Tammearu, Tarmo
<RedBike>
M40
104 18:14:00 Kiitam, Ivar M-U30
105 18:15:00 Schultz, Peeter M40
106 18:30:00 Pohl, Piia M45
107 18:30:30 Kuusk, Enn M70
108 18:31:00 Näks, Einar M40
109 18:31:30 Kalaus, Hargo M45
110 18:32:00 Märtson, Märt M-U30
111 18:32:30 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F45
112 18:33:00 Laanemets, Meelis M45
113 18:33:00 Raasuke, Erkki
<CFC>
M45
114 18:33:30 Prous, Priit M35
115 18:34:00 Värv, Sander M35
116 18:44:30 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK>
M45
117 18:45:00 Trallmann, Tauno
<Jooksupartner>
M40
118 18:45:00 Noorväli, Ursula
<Jooksupartner>
F40
119 18:46:00 New, Frederick M65
120 18:47:00 Vare, Priit
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
121 18:47:30 Ord, Tõnu
<CC Superior>
M50
122 18:48:00 Aksin, Janno
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
123 18:48:00 Kivistik, Gert
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M-U30
124 18:49:30 Peets, Andres
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M30
125 18:50:00 Ott, Indrek M40
126 18:59:00 Gorov, Aleksei M35
127 18:59:30 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M45
128 19:00:00 Vain, Ermet M40
129 19:00:30 Kübar, Rene M40
130 19:01:00 Pallas, Helari M40
131 19:05:00 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
132 19:08:00 Kull , Andre
<CC Rota Mobilis >
M40
133 19:10:00 Albert, August M55
134 19:15:00 Treufeldt, ülo
<KJK>
M70
135 19:25:00 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
Running 5 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Ingerma, Peeter M45
2 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
3 Utar, Urmo M30
4 Särak, Ivo
<Vendomar AS>
M40
5 New, Frederick M65
6 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner>
M30
7 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
8 Killing, Egert FILTER M-U30
9 Killing, Kristel FILTER F-U30
10 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis FILTER F-U30
11 Põlluveer, Mathias FILTER M-U30
12 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
13 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
14 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
15 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team F45
16 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
17 Pallas, Helari M40
18 Hiienõmm, Viljar
<Täppsportlased>
M50
Total 153