Filter Time Trial Cup / 6. stage / Kiili 24.07.2019

The preregistration will end up at Monday midnight of the race week.
   NB! If you have not agreed with another person that you will ride twice time trial together with him/her, then we kindly ask you to book only for unoccupied starting minutes.

Twice time trial 25 km
# Start Name Team Age class
1 17:15:00 Mustonen, Sille Pyssid F30
2 17:15:30 Tuul, Annika Pyssid F40
3 17:16:00 Lepikson, Kristin Pyssid F35
4 17:16:30 Poller, Kaisa Pyssid F30
5 17:17:00 Rist, Liisi Pyssid F-U30
6 17:17:30 Moks, Marin Pyssid F35
7 17:18:30 Eelmets, Indrek M40
8 17:19:30 Kübar, Helen F35
9 17:20:00 Kasela, Taavi M35
10 17:20:30 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
11 17:21:00 Sirk, Ragnar M-U17
12 17:21:30 Danilkin, Denis M30
13 17:22:00 Pärt, Ingrit F40
14 17:22:30 Pärt, Krisseliine F-U30
15 17:23:00 Õun, Joosep- Mattias M-U17
16 17:23:30 Jaago, Aivar M60
17 17:24:00 Voogla, Kaido M40
18 17:24:30 Ööbik, Antti M40
19 17:25:00 Vasarik, Aarne M40
20 17:25:30 Zaletajev, Toomas M40
21 17:26:00 Olgo, Raivo M45
22 17:26:30 Sikk, Andres M40
23 17:27:00 Maajärv, Rene M40
24 17:27:30 Evendi, Rando Marten M-U19
25 17:28:00 Pärt, Janek M40
26 17:28:30 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
27 17:30:00 Liik, Margus M50
28 17:30:30 Liik, Alari-Fredi M-U23
29 17:31:00 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan M-U17
30 17:31:30 Demjantšuk, Vladimir
<AngryBoysSports>
M35
31 17:32:00 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
32 17:32:30 Port, Kristjan M55
33 17:33:00 Utar, Urmo M30
34 17:33:30 Markus, Mart
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U30
35 17:34:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
36 17:34:30 Puusepp, Karlis M40
37 17:35:00 Pahlberg, Erik RMIT M-U30
38 17:35:30 Rokk, Annika RMIT F40
39 17:36:00 Palk, Esko
<v.k Velron>
M50
40 17:36:30 Martma, Kert CFC Spordiklubi M35
41 17:37:00 Maidre, Oskar CFC Spordiklubi M-U23
42 17:37:30 Kooser, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U23
43 17:38:00 Jõgi, Joonas CFC Spordiklubi M-U30
44 17:38:30 Kupp, Artur CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
45 17:39:00 Mirzojev, Artjom CFC Spordiklubi M-U19
46 17:39:30 gutmann, velar
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 M45
47 17:39:30 vool, stina
<viimsi sport>
Viimsi Sport 2 F40
48 17:40:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu TK>
M-U15
49 17:40:30 Kukk, Kristjan
<Telia Spordiklubi>
M45
50 17:41:00 Rebane, Rait M-U30
51 17:41:30 Russow, Urve
<Tervisesport>
F45
52 17:42:00 Vaiksaar, Vidrik Tripassion Triatloniklubi M30
53 17:42:30 Haljak, Antti M40
54 17:43:00 Lepik, Janno M30
55 17:43:30 Sõlg, Carl
<Grossi Toidukaubad>
M30
56 17:44:00 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
57 17:44:30 Hagen, Tiina F35
58 17:45:00 Maasik, Martin FILTER M35
59 17:45:00 Jõessaar, Janari FILTER M-U30
60 17:45:00 Remmelg, Alari FILTER M35
61 17:45:00 Remmelg, Martin FILTER M30
62 17:45:30 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M50
63 17:46:00 Gutmann, Tarmo FILTER M45
64 17:46:30 Kollo, Andres FILTER M30
65 17:47:00 Talviste, Einari FILTER M50
66 17:47:30 Krutob, Tiina FILTER M50
67 17:48:00 Haramaa, Henri FILTER M-U30
68 17:48:30 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
69 17:49:00 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
70 17:49:30 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
71 17:50:00 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team F45
72 17:50:30 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
73 17:51:30 Koolmeister, Siim M30
74 17:52:00 Varik, Marko M35
75 17:52:30 Rätsep, Tõnis M50
76 17:53:30 Visnapuu, Siiri TEAM SAARE F45
77 17:54:00 Longa, Ieva TEAM SAARE F40
78 17:54:30 Mätas, Egle TEAM SAARE F35
79 17:55:00 Vool, Stina TEAM SAARE F40
80 17:55:30 Paat, Merli TEAM SAARE F35
81 17:56:00 Rohtma, Katrin TEAM SAARE F35
82 17:56:30 Visnapuu, Tarmo VIIMSI SPORT M40
83 17:57:00 Lillesaar, Tanel VIIMSI SPORT M35
84 17:57:30 Johanson, Marko VIIMSI SPORT M30
85 17:58:00 Tenno, Ander VIIMSI SPORT M40
86 17:58:30 Rohtma, Valdek VIIMSI SPORT M40
87 17:59:00 Gutmann, Velar VIIMSI SPORT M45
88 17:59:30 Mikk, Margus M40
89 18:00:00 Tulp, Tiia
<Tervisesport>
F50
90 18:00:00 Tulp, Rain
<Komo>
M50
91 18:00:30 Floren, Ron-Thorren M-U19
92 18:01:00 Lugenberg, Annikki
<CFC>
F-U15
93 18:01:30 Tirmaste, Alar M40
94 18:02:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida F45
95 18:02:30 Hermaküla, Hannes M50
96 18:03:00 Teder, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M55
97 18:03:30 Luts, Vello Aave Spordiklubi M40
98 18:04:00 Ots, Rait Aave Spordiklubi M40
99 18:04:30 Väli, Reigo M50
100 18:05:00 Härmsalu, Jorma M35
101 18:06:00 Tammearu, Tarmo
<RedBike>
M40
102 18:14:00 Kiitam, Ivar M-U30
103 18:15:00 Schultz, Peeter M40
104 18:30:00 Pohl, Piia M45
105 18:30:30 Kuusk, Enn M70
106 18:31:00 Näks, Einar M40
107 18:31:30 Kalaus, Hargo M45
108 18:32:00 Märtson, Märt M-U30
109 18:32:30 Uibo, Signe
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
F45
110 18:33:00 Raasuke, Erkki
<CFC>
M45
111 18:33:30 Prous, Priit M35
112 18:34:00 Värv, Sander M35
113 18:44:30 Vahemaa, Madis
<Shoproller Kose AMK>
M45
114 18:45:00 Trallmann, Tauno
<Jooksupartner>
M40
115 18:45:00 Noorväli, Ursula
<Jooksupartner>
F40
116 18:46:00 New, Frederick M65
117 18:47:00 Vare, Priit
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
118 18:47:30 Ord, Tõnu
<CC Superior>
M50
119 18:48:00 Aksin, Janno
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M40
120 18:48:00 Kivistik, Gert
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M-U30
121 18:49:30 Peets, Andres
<Hawaii Express>
Hawaii Express Team M30
122 18:50:00 Ott, Indrek M40
123 18:59:00 Gorov, Aleksei M35
124 18:59:30 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M45
125 19:00:00 Vain, Ermet M40
126 19:00:30 Kübar, Rene M40
127 19:01:00 Pallas, Helari M40
128 19:05:00 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
129 19:08:00 Kull , Andre
<CC Rota Mobilis >
M40
130 19:10:00 Albert, August M55
131 19:15:00 Treufeldt, ülo
<KJK>
M70
132 19:25:00 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
Running 5 km
# Name Team Age class
1 Ingerma, Peeter M45
2 Savitsch, Grete Maria F-U17
3 Utar, Urmo M30
4 Särak, Ivo
<Vendomar AS>
M40
5 New, Frederick M65
6 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner>
M30
7 Hütt, Oliver Harris M-U19
8 Killing, Egert FILTER M-U30
9 Killing, Kristel FILTER F-U30
10 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis FILTER F-U30
11 Põlluveer, Mathias FILTER M-U30
12 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M50
13 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
14 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
15 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team F45
16 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
17 Pallas, Helari M40
18 Hiienõmm, Viljar
<Täppsportlased>
M50
Total 150