Peetri Run 2019

The first round of pre registrtaion will end up on 31.05.2019. Second round will end up on 30.06.2019. Third round will end up on 31.07.2019 and last round of pre registrtaion will end up on 08.08.2019. The end of all registration rounds are at midnight of the ending day.

10km LADUKS main Run/walk/Nordic
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Mäekivi, Marko
<Vaela Spordiselts>
2 Münd, Roman
<Eesti Energia Spordiklubi>
3 Avila, Dina
4 Hiienõmm, Viljar
<Täppsportlased>
5 Vahtla, Aili Monika
6 taar, Liisi
<MTÜ SPORDISELTS >
7 Väljak, Risto
8 Ušakova, Anna
9 Root, Konstantin
<МиRun>
10 Mardisoo, Britha
<Event Catering>
11 Saar, Rain
12 Saar, Margus
13 Bilozor, Konstantin
<Tripassion triatloniklubi>
14 Sizova, Aleksandra
15 Naumova, Anna
16 pilv, vilve
<Täppsportlased>
17 Kulbas, Renee
18 Kääpa, Viivi
19 Kääpa, Valeri
20 Räsänen, Heikki
<Helsinki Social Runners>
21 Liik, Kristjan
22 PERT, KAROL
23 Koitne, Kaarel
<LSS>
24 Ignatjev, Jevgeni
25 Suitso, Kati
26 Peeters, Riin
27 Kaldma, Liina
<AGA Spordiklubi>
28 Allikas, Daisy
29 Tuisk, Aivar
30 Labent, Regina
31 Hlebnikov, Aleksandr
32 Ingerma, Peeter
33 Ingerma, Katariina
34 Veisson, Annika
35 Jasinskaite, Jane
36 Juurik, Kersti
37 Oleinitš, Irina
38 Aasmaa, Aulo
39 Umalas, Evelin
40 Aleksandrova, Olga
41 Truve, Jaanika
42 Zhingel , Dmitry
<MERUN>
43 Pihlak, Lauri
<Sparta Spordiklubi>
44 Verbitskaja , Jekaterina
45 Visser, Pille
46 Zhingel, Dmitry
47 Kaldma, Meelis
48 pilv, vilve
<Täppsportlased>
49 Leiten, Ragnar
50 Uueni , Merje
51 Lilleoja, Siim
52 Kalmann, Käthlin
53 Guläjev, Roland
54 Õismaa, Rauno
55 Trepp, Triin
56 Väli, Reigo
57 Torn, Liliana
<Täppsportlased>
58 Novi, Oksana
59 Mets, Randel
60 Teder, Kaspar
61 Kose, Liisbeth
<LSS>
62 Issakov, Andrei
<I Love Running>
63 Juknaite , Ivi
<Paide Jooksusõbrad >
64 Suvinõmm, Teele
65 Žugova, Maarja
66 Laanmets, Jüri
67 Hinn, Ahto
68 Laos, Maarja
69 Jõgi, Tarmo
<Merimesta matkaklubi>
70 Teinburk, Marko
<Anu Jooksutrennid>
71 Vafin, Renat
<Treeningpartner>
72 Vellerind, Rain
<Estonian Ultrarunners Team>
73 Raud, Martin
<ACE Logistics Estonia AS>
74 Leinakse, Madis
75 Nauka, Ragnar
76 Tubarik, Caspar
77 Hillep, Einar
<Justiitsministeerium>
78 Lopsik, Andrei
79 Muuli, Kaja
80 Varik, Eve
<Perekond Varik>
81 Varik, Iti Marii
<Perekond Varik>
82 Kornõšev, Mihhail
<Codeborne>
83 Muts, Meelis
84 näär, annika
85 Kallakas, Urmo
<Sparta>
86 Leidas-Meerits, Jaana
87 Roomet, Heiki
88 Knjazetski, Aleksandr
89 Müür, Tormi
<Nordecon AS>
90 Selg, Merit
91 Volke, Harry
<Tamrex>
92 Kilter, Jako
93 Janson, Julika
94 Rosenberg, Tiit
95 SILLARD, MERILIN
96 Drozdov, Valery
<ANK Tehnology>
97 Hermsalu, Ando
<Treeningpartner>
98 Alamaa, Marti
99 Marrandi, Nele
100 Piigli, Toomas
<UP Sport>
101 rosenfeld, risto
<DB Schenker>
102 Aasma, Ando
<Kaisa Jooksutreeningud>
103 Kree, Inga
<SK Jooksupartner>
104 Põllu, Simmo
105 Laanemets, Piia
106 Trääder, Ruth
107 Tõnismäe, Marek
<Täppsportlased>
108 Paabstel, Juhan
109 Paide , Heigo
<Sk prorunner>
110 Jerjomenko, Natalja
111 Ivanova, Julija
112 Lõhmus, Malvi
113 Varik, Eve
<Perekond Varik>
114 Varik, Iti Marii
<Perekond Varik>
115 Kingo, Priit
<Swedbank spordiklubi>
116 Hitrov, Vladimir
117 Hillermaa, Silver
118 Piho, Maire
119 Külm, Jürgen
<Treeningpartner>
120 Sarkans, Kaija
121 Krull, Tauno
<Sparta>
122 Reiles, Aurika
123 Toht, Martin
124 Andema, Andres
125 Toht, Kristin
126 Kuusik, Maie
<Lillepallid>
127 Mets, Jelena
<Telia SK>
128 Masjatsenko, Pavel
<Ericsson Eesti>
129 Lõhmus, Robin
130 Vennikas, Peeter
<Estonian Ultrarunners Team>
131 Vimm, Kristjan
132 Kanamäe, Karin
133 Pruunlep, Koit
134 Ummelas, Killi
135 Roosnurm, Janne
136 Müür, Maret Girls power
137 Rüütli, Lüürika
138 Rogutko, Svetlana Girls power
139 Ool, Anu
140 Kaljuste, Ergo
141 Valting, Reemet
142 Vill, Merle
143 Kõiv, Gunilla
144 Vaher, Mairika Girls power
145 Snitsarenko, Tarass
146 Uuetoa, Kaupo
<SK Jooksupartner>
147 Laur, Ilse
148 GETMAN, LJUDMILLA
<JK START>
149 Uhabakin, Olga
150 Larionova, Irina
151 Maiste, Kätlin
<Anu Jooksutrennid>
152 Anijärv, Maarika
<MTÜ Spordiselts>
153 Petersell, Tanel
154 Lepp, Virgo
155 Kivi, Mart
<SK Jooksupartner>
156 Eensoo, Gunnar
<Cyclon>
157 Kilter, Jana
<SK Jooksupartner>
158 Kullat, Kairi
159 Kaisla , Tarmo
<Sparta >
160 Laja, Leho
<SK Jooksupartner>
161 Tutt, Marko
<Treeningpartner>
162 Haljastamm, Erkki
163 Mölder, Anett
164 Jakobson, Aivar
165 Rüütel, Elo
<Sparta>
166 Jürjen, Lauri
167 Randver, Krister
<NRC>
168 Kilu, Erki
169 Kähr, Alar
170 Murumaa, Mirja
171 Lepmets, Marju
<Anu Jooksutrennid>
172 Zozulynska, Nataliia
173 Zozulynskyi, Iurii
174 Jõgeva, Andrus
175 Randman, Kaia
176 Lapõnina, Ksenia Girls power
177 Nõmm, Marge
<Täppsportlased>
178 Trei, Indrek
179 Trei, Evelin
180 Kraus, Kaarel
181 Mustonen, Inga
182 Poole, Jonathan
183 Olgo, Raivo
<Triatloniklubi Tripassion>
184 Astafjev , Jevgeni
<WalleniumSPORT>
185 Tartes, Tiina
186 Leiten-Kukk, Ester
187 Ausmees, Evelin
188 Tärk, Saskia
189 Muru, Mehis
190 Laimets, Taaniel
191 Drozdov, Valery
192 Baranov, Aleksandr
193 Tiks, Rauno
<PPA jooksugrupp>
194 Kaaver, Mait
<SK JOOKSUPARTNER>
195 Helekivi, Kristi
<SK JOOKSUPARTNER>
196 Kallas , Uibo
197 Petrova, Julia
198 Petrov, Vitali
<WPCapital>
199 Tuga, Merle
<Telia SK>
200 Tuga, Heiki
201 Vaher , Anneli
<VAK Staier>
202 Vares, Kristjan
<Vak Staier>
203 Tiiksaar, Aaro
204 Sepp, Regiina
205 RÄNKEL, PILLE
206 AAVIK, LIINA
207 MERILAI, MERLI
208 Vaiknemets, Jaak
209 Verbitskas, Mirtti
<Anu jooksutrennid>
210 Reitsnik, Tarmo
<Treeningpartner>
211 Ilves, Kaidi
212 Künnapuu, Ingomar
213 Pappel, Jaanus
<Viimsi Sport>
214 Säde, Heli
215 Kogger, Toomas
216 Sepp, Tarmo
217 Novak, Oleksandr
<Taekwondo-ITF>
218 Novak, Oleksandr
<Taekwondo-ITF>
219 Värat, Kait
220 Zhikhar, Anastasia
221 Škubel, Andrei
<Treeningpartner>
222 Hindreus, Ivo
223 Raun, Rain
<Prorunner>
224 Toim, Allan
225 Leppik, Kertu
226 Lumberg, Kairi
227 Käis, Marko
228 Urbas, Janne
229 Newley, Evelyn
230 Tõnisson, Tambet
231 Kokk, Kristjan
<Sparta/ Spordiselts>
232 Muttel , Rita
233 Reiles, Aurika Girls power
234 Valter, Järvi
235 Nugis, Viktorija
<MTÜ Spordiselts>
236 Hallimäe, Rain
237 Hulkko , AIRE
238 Muttel , Rita
239 Häätarõ , Kuldar
240 Vennikas, Pille
<Ultrajooksuklubi Estonian Ultrarunners Team>
241 Raja, Rainer
242 Sulu, Raul
243 Homin, Leonid
<Sparta>
244 Hinrikus, Kristina
245 Peep, Maarja
<Night Run Estonia>
246 Kleitz, sirli Girls power
247 Otto, Helen
<ABB>
248 Saar, Mairi
249 Smirnov, Andrei
250 Klais, Nicole Maria
<Tallinna SS Kalev>
251 Kriisk, Kersti
252 Uus, Helen
<Metsakodu>
253 Sutt, Romet
<SK Jõulu>
254 reiles, maarika
255 Ormerod, Rob
256 Baklajev, Andrei
257 Liiv, Julius
<Nissi Jk>
258 Otto, Helen
<ABB Spordiklubi>
259 Semenenko, Janika
<Omniva Spordiklubi MTÜ>
260 Erlenhein, Krete
261 Kreutzvald, Ivo
<ProRunner>
262 Mulla, Kaja
<MTÛ Spordiselts>
263 Jürimaa, Mihkel
264 Mikson , Marili
265 Kaljurand, Ave
266 Kivisild, Marko
267 Vavilov, Toomas
<Treeningpartner>
268 Saks, Mattias
<FB Jooksmine>
269 Ziukhova, Iana
<SRD>
Girls power
270 Ziukhova, Iana
<SRD>
271 Brõsov, Andres
272 Tubarik, Caspar
273 Margat, Tarmo
274 Rant, Maria
275 Oras, Raivo Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1
276 Reinsalu, Rain Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1
277 Põdra, Karel Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1
278 Tammesson, Tauri Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1
279 Alaküla, Mari-Liis Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 2
280 Randmaa, Maarja Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 2
281 Vainola, Kaido
282 Hein, Alar
283 Uusma, Andres
<MKM Jooksuklubi>
284 Trääder, Ruth
285 Kuusmik, Aivar
286 Šipunova, Jelena
<Supersport>
287 Kuhlbach, Hannes
288 Kadak, Urmas
<Sparta>
289 Mägi, Madis
290 Krull, Kristjan
291 Tarre, Aigar
<Tallinna IK>
292 Balakina, Katerina
293 Ivanov, Katriin
<SK Jooksupartner>
294 Barõšnikov, Sergei
295 Kägu, Vallo
<KV Transport>
296 Teder, Aita
297 Tammela, Keith
<Anu Jooksutrennid>
298 Keerd, Getter
299 Kose, Evelin
<OC>
Girls power
300 Rüütle, Kristiina
301 Kuldja, Anre
302 Reinsoo, Indrek
<Erametsakeskus>
303 Volmerson, Liina
<Sparta >
304 Pall, Eneli
305 Viidik, Marge
306 Viidik, Tarvo
307 Vershinin, Andrei
308 Toiger, Eve
309 Altosaar, Piret
<Kaisa treeningud>
310 Luhaäär, Reet
311 Viron, Indrek
312 Kilk, Ain
313 Nõukas, Jonas
314 Jürimaa, Mihkel
315 Treier, Jana
<Sparta>
316 Treier, Tarvo
<Sparta>
317 Kryvenko, Yevheniia
318 Semjonova, Anna
319 Kalaus, Hargo
<Santa Monica Track Club>
320 Istsenko, Sergei
<Supersport>
321 mihailov, kaspar
<Telia SK /SK Jooksupartner>
322 Klampe, Tim
323 Kalm, Kersti
324 Paimets, Elin
325 Haapsal, Kaidi
326 Reimann, Reet
327 Reimann, Anu
328 Vilbiks, Tony-Brei
329 Piilberg, Urmas
330 Safonov, Stanislav
<RunLepraRun>
331 Aavik, Helina
332 Toodo, Kristjan
<ABB >
333 Bergman, Irina
334 Lihtina, Jekaterina
<Tallinna Vangla>
335 Erlenhein, Krete
336 Kaldma, Ruth
337 Luhtaru, Ennike
338 Karmaz, Grete
339 Kolatsk, Reiko
340 Müür, Timo
<SK ProRunner>
341 Trepp-Trofimova, Jaana
342 Trofimov, Evgeni
343 Lasseron, Caroline
344 Lehtmaa , Siret
345 Eistre, Andre
346 Ossipova , Maria
347 Teder, Inga
348 Seil, Eido
<Kardinad24>
349 Pevkur, Anne-Mari
350 Kask, Jüri
<FB Jooksmine>
351 Dmitrijev, Sergei
352 Härmaste, Rannar AS Schenker 1
353 Timusk, Kristi AS Schenker 1
354 Sander, Annely AS Schenker 1
355 Kähar, Kristi AS Schenker 1
356 Rubanova, Alla AS Schenker 1
357 Kaljuvee-Garankina, Erika AS Schenker 2
358 Viljaste, Vaike AS Schenker 2
359 Eimann, Evelin AS Schenker 2
360 Biševa, Niina
361 Pildre, Lauri
<JK Must Puudel>
362 Koolmeister, Ilmar
<SK ProRunner >
363 Levin, Dmitrii
364 Sang, Andres
<Täppsportlased>
365 Dorokhin, Maksim
366 veskimäe, rita
367 Laane, Kristel
<Sparta>
368 Esperk, Tanel
369 Lapõnin, Serafim
370 Nõmmsalu, Anžela
371 Koppel, Argo
372 Kaasik, Kairit
373 Volt, Johannes
<Tabasalu Triatloniklubi>
374 Hellerma, Andres
<#HeadInimesed>
375 Õun, Riho
<Politsei- ja piirivalveamet>
376 Õun, Riho
<Politsei- ja piirivalveamet>
377 Õun, Riho
<Politsei- ja piirivalveamet>
378 Melts, Teedo
<Sparta>
379 Jakobson, Õnne-Liina
<Sparta SK>
380 Karner, Kadri
381 Kukk, Kaivi
382 Pärkma, virve
<Tere AS>
383 Pärkma, Heli
384 Teder, Tarvi
385 Rätsep, Helen
386 Uustalo, Hektor
<Tasuja>
387 Kalinkin, Deniss
388 Ratassepp, Kai
389 Markus, Jane
390 Pilve , Carmen
391 Raudsepp, Steven
<Särasilmad>
392 Laos, Diana
<Särasilmad>
393 Antonova, Natalja
394 Hummal, Erkki
<Sparta Spordiselts>
395 Mäesalu, Aigar
<Sparta Spordiselts>
396 Edur, Jarl
<Treeningpartner>
397 Kovaljov, Juri
<CFC>
398 Lando, Vova
399 Kannel, Rene
400 Koks, Hendrik
401 Roasto, Reigo
<Keskkonnaagentuur>
402 Kõiv, Kerta
403 Sutt, Kristofer Ott
404 Nõmper, Ants
<UP Sport>
405 Jürgen, Imbi
406 Järvine , Aija
407 Järvine , Hannes
408 Stepanov, Urmet
<Tallink spordiklubi>
409 Peek, Trevon
<Tamrex>
Viimsi MRJK 4
410 Põldma, Tauno
411 Hunt, Kaja
<PPA>
412 Urjadnikov, Deniss
<KJK Kalev Sillamäe>
413 Kaup, Richard
<FiscalAdmin>
414 Hanni, Heigo
<SK Jooksupartner>
415 Laiv , silver
416 Pihl, Maie
417 Kaidme, Marita
418 Gorjunov, Sergei
419 Järveots, Helen
<Swedbank SK>
420 Krünberg, Klen
<KINEMA uksed>
421 Evestus, Airika
422 Teemant, Roman
<Fizkulturnik>
423 Saar, Imre
424 Pistore, Filippo
425 Hodunkov, Aleksei
426 Ailt, Priit
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
427 Lehtme, Dan Hartis
428 Langi, Kristine
<Danske spordiklubi>
429 Uhabakin, Maksim
430 Nikolaev, Ilya
431 Üürike, Jaan
432 Tsernuhha, Aleksandr
433 Johanson, Kairit
434 Raag, Toomas Treeningpartner 1
435 Kallaste, Jaanus Treeningpartner 1
436 Koit, Silver Treeningpartner 1
437 Veber, Jürgen Treeningpartner 1
438 Roosleht, Annika Treeningpartner 1
439 Edur, Jarl Treeningpartner 1
440 Parts, Raimond Treeningpartner 2
441 Ridamäe, Alar Treeningpartner 2
442 Timm, Rimo Treeningpartner 2
443 Peterson, Triin Treeningpartner 2
444 Pata, Katrin
445 Harmalova, Veronika
446 Murre, Martin
<Treeningpartner>
447 Lumberg, Alari
<Anu Jooksutrennid>
448 Kletsun, Olga
<Oslo&O>
449 Valtanen, Natalia
<Oslo&O>
450 Bakkan, Alena
<Oslo&O>
451 Cheyne, Alistair David
<Oslo&O>
452 Toom, Tarmo
453 Münd, Roman Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 2
454 Mets, Gaius Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 2
455 Kitvel, Eve Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1
456 Lees, Õnne Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1
457 Laanemets, Anne
458 Rätsep, Teele
5km Charity Run/walk
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kadarpik, Terttu
2 Orusalu, Katrina
3 Orusalu, Toivo
4 Siimon, Sirli
5 Mitt, Aili
6 Koks, Mari
7 Maalder, Liisa
8 Ivanova, Nadežda
9 Kaljumäe, Evelyn Hanna
10 Saarts, Pirko
11 Sild, Soile
12 Teidla, Tiina
13 Juhani, Tiina
14 Sassi, Kertu
15 Maalder, Liisa
16 Galitskihh, Vitali
17 Galitskihh, Anastasiia
18 Õis, Selve
19 kundla, kersti
20 Eerma, Jessica
21 Sepp, Marianne
22 Tikerpuu, Airi
23 Leisson, Elina
24 Leisson, Aare
25 Naar, Merelle
26 Tsizik, Natalja
<SRD>
27 Parv, Kaido
28 Põder, Kerlin
29 Štšemeljov, Sergei
30 Liik, Ave
31 Käär , Kerli
32 KARRO, MARILIIS
33 Tarkus, Rain
34 Jürna, Helle
35 Saul, Raimo
36 Sassi, Kertu
37 Kääparin, Evelin
<PPA jooksuklubi>
38 Rahula, Mari
39 SUVI, HELLE
40 VALK, PILLE
41 Turro, Maiki
42 Karu, Urmo
<Sparta Spordiselts>
43 Rautiainen , Kristina
<HCB naised>
44 Kroll, Kätlin
45 Kraavi, Marjo
46 Melk, Kristiine
47 Eha , Rainer
<Audentese SK>
48 Kesma, Krista
49 Tilling, Tiina
50 Sergo, Marianne Girls power
51 Miil, Tanel
52 RENTIK, MERLE
53 Shelepov, Dmitri
54 Velberg, Anneli
55 Ottas, Marleen
56 Värat, Aigar
57 Kond, Raul
58 Erg, Helen
59 Niinepuu, Triin
60 Lepikmäe, Elis
61 Kuulma, Diana
<Tallinna Tuule lasteaed>
62 Kuulma, Kert
<Tallinna Polütehnikum>
63 Kuulma, Karmen
<Aruküla Vaba Waldorfkool>
64 Pärgma, Raili
65 Õunap, Janne
66 Solovjova, Aleksandra
67 Haljak, Anita
68 Sepp, Piia
69 mäekivi, keidy
70 Kulbas, Oliver
<Täppsportlased>
71 Kirsipuu, Marje
72 Lukina, Airi
73 Rebane, Kristi
74 Parv, Angela
75 Hindrimäe, Maila
76 Suhnjov, Valentin
77 Saks, Merje
78 Guljäjeva , Kersti
79 Szeratics, Tomasz
80 Roots, Raul Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 2
81 Kullas, Kärt
82 Kadakas, Kadri
83 tamme, maiu
84 Mõttus, Merilin
85 Mõttus, Piret
86 Sinajeva, Maia
87 Juldop, Marje
88 Sõelsepp, Kärri
89 Pärnasalu, Marko
90 Scepina, Oksana
<Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet>
91 Ristikivi, Marilin
92 Kulik, Katja
93 Tamme, Bella
94 Meresmaa, Erle Viimsi MRJK 1
95 Rosenberg, Mery Viimsi MRJK 1
96 Kärdi, Merike Viimsi MRJK 1
97 Saar, Silver Viimsi MRJK 1
98 Rämmal, Triina Viimsi MRJK 1
99 Vaks, Kristi Viimsi MRJK 2
100 Ennok, Kairi Viimsi MRJK 2
101 Martin, Kai Viimsi MRJK 2
102 Järvsaar, Margit Viimsi MRJK 2
103 Jürgenson, Lissel Viimsi MRJK 2
104 Prukner, Kaire Viimsi MRJK 3
105 Nummert, Karli Viimsi MRJK 3
106 Ollis, Maris Viimsi MRJK 3
107 Toovis, Merlin Viimsi MRJK 3
108 Mätlik, Mirjam Viimsi MRJK 3
109 Liivand, Ragne Viimsi MRJK 4
110 Kõre, Johann Viimsi MRJK 4
111 Väät, Oliver Viimsi MRJK 4
112 Jõgi, Oskar Viimsi MRJK 4
113 Randma, Lauri Viimsi MRJK 4
114 Bondarenko, Olesja
115 Sammul, Margit
116 Shumilina, Diana
117 Luik , Hellika
118 Kotsenkov, Vladimir
<JK Start>
119 Haapsal, Kelly
120 Haapsal, Käty
121 Üprus, Doris
122 Jürjes-Jürgens, Sören
123 Tiit, Kaja
124 Tiit, Üllar
125 Jõgeva, Katre
126 Huudi, Külli
127 Linde, Mailis
128 Laaneväli, Anneli
<Kehra Tervisekeskus>
129 Laaneväli, Aivo
<Metek OÜ>
130 Trankmann, Sabina
131 Tamm, Mari-Liis
132 Tamm, Kristel
133 Kask, Gerda
134 Nergi, Elis Desiree AS Schenker 1
135 Kiirend, Lauri AS Schenker 2
136 Kasesalu, Tanel
137 Hunt, Tiina
138 Savisaar, Margit
139 Nurk, Kristin
140 Klettenberg-Paas, Kadri
141 Ilves, Katrin
142 Lind, Tiivi
143 Kalme, Anary
144 Juursoo, Annika
145 Pihlapuu, Krista
146 Orunurm, Triin
147 Orunurm, Indrek
148 Tõnuri, Maris
149 Koemets, Kristel
150 Pajuviidik, Liina
151 Hermat, Birgit
152 Kobrusepa , Ago
153 Viileberg, Lauri
154 Mikson, Lennelotta
155 Leedo, Jekaterina
<USS Security Eesti AS>
156 leedo, margus
<USS Security Eesti AS>
157 Tamming, Natalia
158 Rooma, Marielle
159 Illenzeer, Andrus
160 Kippasto, Ilona
<DPD>
161 Jaunmuktane, Karina
<UP Sport>
162 Pihlapuu, Krista
163 Juursoo, Annika
164 Kalme, Anary
165 Lind, Tiivi
166 Ehala, Maarja
167 Poom, Pille
168 Poom, Karin
169 Eerma, Jessica
170 Arm, Rebeca
171 Mikk, Ave
172 Kuldner, Piret
173 Luhats-Ulman, Liina
<My Fitness>
174 Laht, Ken
175 Püvi, Anneli
176 Valk, Kaie
177 Valk, Margus
178 Sassi, Ketter
179 Aruvälja, Moonika
5km baby stroller run
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Pihlakas, Ketlin
2 Leipsig, Merle
3 Raudsepp, Sandra
4 Vänto, Elsi
5 Varlamova, Karina
6 Kolostov , Jana
7 Kalmus, Pilleriin
8 Kalmus, Pilleriin
9 Elvak, Reili
10 Kreisman, Kalmer
11 Kiis, Merilin
12 Safjanov, Irina
13 Kirch, Kristine
14 Miilaste, Kati
15 Salumäe, Anneliis
16 Mitt, Andrei
17 Aaslaid, Eha
18 Paabstel, Toomas
19 Randman, Kaia
20 Gerassimova, Julia
21 Kelder-Eha , Kristi
22 Visnapuu-Sepp, Triin
23 Uus, Koit
<LHV>
24 Kaptein, Liis
<Mtü spordiselts>
25 Matsin, Evelyn
26 Nõukas, Jonas
27 Kiisk, Valeria
28 Kapten, Ülle
29 Lampe, Livia
30 Piisang, Ele
31 Reimann, Kristi
32 Kask, Piret
33 Vikat, Kristina
34 Põldsepp, Kristo
35 Poom, Karin
36 Vikat, Kristina
37 Kapten, Ülle
38 Aasna, Heleri
39 Vikat, Kristina
40 Kapten, Ülle
5km Junior Run
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Maalder, Robin
<Laagna Gümnaasium>
2 Tõnuri, Toora
3 Liiker, Lisanna
4 Orumets, Merill
<Peetri kool>
5 Orlova, Sofia
6 Berg, Ron
<Garant>
7 Visser, Sander
<Rapla Korvpallikool>
8 Batšurin, Mark
9 Leisson, Kendra
10 Raave, Rihard
11 näär, laura
12 Laur, Margus
<LEVADIA>
13 Aavik, Rudolf
14 Valting, Romet
15 Amor, Remi
16 Tooding, Romet
17 Rüütel, Sandra
18 Vahemäe, Kadi
19 Tiiksaar, Aapo
20 Velberg, Gabriel
21 Karro, Trevor
<Sparta>
22 Kuulma, Karl
<Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium>
23 Rand, Birgit
24 Rand, Jürgen
25 Sild, Kaira Girls power
26 Russak, Henry
27 Linder, Astrela Angela
28 Pihela, Lana
29 Brõsov, Sander
30 Parktal, Sophia
31 Puuraid, Joonas
32 Puuraid, Hendrik
33 Puuraid, Paul
34 Soone, Kristin
35 Elvak, Tristan
36 Paas, Kristin
37 Holter, Marten
38 Pihlap, Marie
<Tartu SS Kalev>
39 Kask, Nora
<CFC Suusakool>
40 Kask, Erik
<CFC Suusakool>
41 Sihver, Kärt
<Treeningpartner>
42 Soha, Steffen
43 Soha, Kristen
44 Paasian , Laura-Liisa
45 Tirmaste, Emma Grete
46 Bugrova , Erika
<KJK kalev Sillamäe >
47 Bugrova , Arina
<KJK kalev Sillamäe >
48 Kempi, Kristella
49 Kamdron, Kristofer-Robin
50 Roomets, Robin
51 Jakutovits, Airi-Liis
<SRD>
52 TIMŠINA , Polina
53 Nõmper, Ants Erik
<Reaalkool>
54 Nõmper, Karl Hendrik
<Reaalkool>
55 Tomingas, Siim
<Aloha>
56 Hunt, Helena-Mirtel
<Randvere kool>
57 Verner, Paul Peeter
58 Luig, Henry
59 Kask, Kert
<Sparta>
60 Inno, Emili
61 Inno, Oliver
62 Valk, Oskar
250m kids run
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kasesalu, Hanna
2 Laagemann, Bert
3 Laagemann, Remi
4 Väljak, Marten
5 Vänto, Thorsten
6 Raja, Lenna
7 Raja, Joanna
8 Vares, Britt-Marii
9 Pikkmets, Liisa
10 Pikkmets, Markus
11 Saar, Elisabeth
12 Saar, Mathias
13 Sagadi, Henry
14 Kuusk, Loora
15 Koks, Karl-Raimund
16 Medvedjev, Artemi
17 Pert, Delisia
18 Järveots, Meribel
19 Juhkov, Joonas
20 Allikas, Melina Mia
21 Pospelov, Viktor
22 Lõvi, Angela-Kristella
23 Lõvi, Gloria-Mirelle
24 Kaljumäe, Iris
25 Aasmaa, Aleksandra
26 Rjabuhha, Marija
27 Suisalu, Marleen
28 Burvenich, Milo
29 Burvenich, Lucas
30 Järvelt, Hugo
31 Tammine, Marta Johanna
32 Tammine, Tair Karel
33 Pihelgas, Joanna
34 Guläjev, Sten-Roland
35 Butjaev, Mihail
36 Markna, Marten
37 Novi, Arina
38 Kiis, Emily
39 Kiis, Rebecca
40 Süld, Grete
41 Vald, Daniela
42 Härm , Victoria
43 Härm , Julua
44 Hilimon, Riko Marius
<Kaksikud>
45 Hilimon, Rika Maretta
<Kaksikud>
46 Käärson, Kätleen
<Järveküla kool>
47 Käärson, Greetel
<Järveküla kool>
48 Tamme, Nora
49 Hiob, Robin
50 Pallum, Kaur
51 Kirch, Mia-Nora
52 Matvei, Laura
53 Kinsigo , Kelly
54 Koitla, Kerdo
55 Pligunova, Eva
56 Issakova, Darja
57 Elhuveig, Roosi
58 Träss, Triinu
59 Träss, Loore
60 näär, laura
61 näär, rasmus
62 Ivanov, Arseni
63 Ivanov, Ilja
64 Rytkonen, Katriina
65 Rytkonen, Aleksandra
66 Siiman, Mattias
67 Siiman, Jete
68 Rohtla, Adeele
69 Põldmaa, Lenna
70 SILLARD, HELINA
71 Beljajeva, Nicole
72 Eidemiller, Aleksandr
<Tornaado>
73 Sosnovski, Georgy
74 Palts, Sander
75 Laikov, Artjom
<Tornaado>
76 Aaslaid, Lauri
77 Lõhmus, Oskar
78 Madalik, Steven
79 Jaago, Janette Elfriede Girls power
80 Ool, Mauri
81 Ool, Maila
82 Paabstel, Tomi
83 Kütsen, Aron
84 Trei, Trevor
85 Trei, Travis
86 Krusberg, Arlis
87 Krusberg, Adeele
88 Klein, Alex
89 Pevko, Georg
90 Vassiljeva, Victoria
91 Vassiljev, Teodor
92 Sepp, Annabel
93 Stepulov, Ron
94 Stepulov, Ron
95 Mihhailov, Martin
96 Rahkema, Rico
97 Rahkema, Ralf
98 Kutuzova, Asia Girls power
99 Karro, Nora
100 Markov, Sten-Marcus
101 Tiivel, Krista
102 Korolenko, Taisia Girls power
103 Korolenko, Grigori
104 Raudsik, Mia Brigitta
105 Tšernõš, Anastasia
106 Valkiainen, Marion
107 Pärgma, Sebastian
108 Põldmaa, Brandon
109 Luik , Lisette Mirell
110 Belova, Anastasia
111 Sagar, Krete
112 Sagar, Kertu
113 Kirsipuu, Armin
114 Kirsipuu, Simona
115 Vool, Kevin
116 Vool, Eliise
117 Vool, Oskar
118 Seeder, Romet
119 Seeder, Karl Markus
120 Algpeus, Deliise
121 Algpeus, Grisete
122 Põllu, Emma Emily
123 Saks, Helena
<FB Jooksmine>
124 Saks, Liisa
125 Klausner, Sebastian
126 Vahemäe, Elmar
127 Vagenstein, Karl
128 Volke, Josua
<Tamrex>
129 Volke, Andra
<Tamrex>
130 Hannus, Kaarel
131 Hannus, Andres
132 Solodovnikova, Jana
133 Fredriksson, Jonathan
134 Eesmaa, Raul
135 Küttim, Mattias
<Audentes>
136 Prints, Henri
137 Prints, Sander
138 Hampartsoumian, Hugo
<Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool >
139 Neem, Pikne
140 Reinsoo, Raimond-Aleksander
141 Sagad, Janek
142 Sagad, Janar
143 Anderson, Mari-Liis
144 Killing, Gerret
145 Killing, Kennert
146 Sammul, Marten
147 Sammul, Marko
148 Elvak, Tristan
149 Elvak, Trevor
150 Kreisman, Lumibel
151 Suigusaar, Renet
152 Pajula, Janar
153 Koel, Kirsi
154 Koel, Kaspar
155 Siion, Marcus
156 Huudi, Ott
157 Huudi, Ove
158 Jõgeva, Christine
159 Vaher, Lisete Loreen
160 Pavlova, Sofia
161 Salumets, Sivar
162 Kasesalu, Lenna
163 Lehestik, Tristan
164 Soha, Kristen
165 Orunurm, Ethel
166 Hiie, Hendry
167 Teidla, Rasmus
168 Degtharvjova, Sophie
169 Karro, Roosi
170 Tsirel, Heili
171 Sardis, Kertu
172 Zinkovski, Saara
173 Uibomäe, Liisa
174 Uibomäe, Emma
175 Laansoo, Johanna
176 Kallo, Annely
177 Timofejeva, Marta
178 Bugrova , Arina
<KJK kalev Sillamäe >
179 Kosmatsov, Liam
180 tamme, nora
181 Tsubina, Anna
182 Tsubina, Aleksandra
183 Tõnuri, Noora
184 Lissov, Egor
185 Suurthal, Hanna Delise
186 Suurthal, Brite Adele
187 Veerme, Linda
188 Sepp, Deandra
189 Sepp, Demi-Lee
190 Kempi, Sigmar
191 Valm, Mette
192 Vilgats, Isabel
193 Kaen, Klaara
194 Merelaid, Karl Matthias
195 Merelaid, Hanna Marii
196 Tuisk, Silver
197 Lilsaar, Sebastian
198 Süld, Kristin
199 Reose, Arlis
200 Aedmaa, Adeele
201 Pihelgas, Lars
202 Pihelgas, Nora
203 Koovit, Martti
204 Karu, Oto
205 Hiis, Jöran
206 Hiis, Jesse
207 Arge, Richard
208 Arge, Christella
209 Morel, Ville Marlon
210 Morel, Emil Mathias
211 Puusep, Robert
212 Peksen, Mikael
213 Raud, Loore Loviise
214 Raud, Marten
215 Künnapuu, Cedric
216 Saks, Liisa
217 Lindvest, Lars
218 Pärjala, Robin Kristjan
219 Käärson, Kätleen
220 Käärson, Greetel
221 Süld, Eliise
222 Mikiver, Elisabeth
223 Le Blond , Arabella Morgan Tipp
224 Roomets, Marleen
225 Roomets, Marleen
226 Viron, Henry
227 Põldsepo, Karl Gustav
228 Põldsepp , Marleen
229 Puio, Rainis
230 Napritson, Kregor
231 Betts, Harry Oscar
232 Leesi, Kristella
233 Kiviloo, Kristofer
234 TIMŠINA , Polina
235 Einla, Alinde
236 Turan, Leon
237 Kraus, Desiree
238 Kraus, kevin
239 Orion, Astra
240 Orion, Erich
241 Orion, Hindrik
242 Uutsalu, Georg
243 Antsma , Raimond Erich
244 Tomingas, Elis
<Aloha>
245 Radala, Gert
246 Vikat, Krete-Liisa
247 Vikat, Laura-Liis
248 Radala, Gert
249 Roosi, Gretlin
250 Roosi, Arelle
251 Afanasjeva, Nikol
252 Gailan , Emilia Beatrice
253 Moskovtsev, Svjatoslav
254 Spongolts, Daniel
255 Korte, Tuomas
256 Klemmer, Robin
257 Osmjorkin , Lev
258 Makarenkova, Aleksandra
259 Gorozanin, Nikita
<HC Viking>
260 Pall, Arabella
261 Valk, Martin
262 Raudsepp, Timo
263 Kross, Kärolin
264 Kross, Liise

Total 1003