# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Harlamova, Veronika
2 Ojaver, Laur
3 Tuisk, Aivar
4 Värat, Kait
5 Koks, Mari
6 Kipper, Viigi SK Võhma
7 Hunt, Kaja PPA
8 Niitsoo, Carlos
9 Telling, Urmas Lavassaare
10 Saard, Kristi Lavassaare
11 Škubel, Andrei Treeningpartner
12 Pert, Karol
13 Maiste, Kätlin Anu Jooksutrennid
14 Larjuhhin, Maksim
15 Vilu, Heleri
16 Randver, KRISTER NRC
17 Sizova, Aleksandra
18 Sepp, Regiina
19 Lehtmaa , Siret
20 Sipunova, jelena
21 razaq, maama
22 Ree, Eilin Golden Club
23 Hunt, Kadi Golden Club
24 Kuriks, Ülle
25 Säkk, Kristi
26 Kaup Lapõnin, Richard Fiscaladmin
27 Guläjev, Roland
28 Guläjev, Roland
29 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK Prorunner
30 Koolmeister, Ilmar SK Prorunner
31 Koppel, Georg
32 Jakobson, Aivar Kaisa treeningud
33 Melkumjan, Artur Mikkeller Run Club Saint Petersburg
34 Melkumjan, Artur Mikkeller Run Club Saint Petersburg
35 Maksimov, Mihhail
36 Maksimov, Mihhail
37 Rõuk, Mairo
38 Hindreus, Ivo
39 Labent, Regina
40 Muts, Meelis
41 Reile, Indrek
42 Raud, Martin ACE Logistics Estonia AS
43 Hiienõmm, Viljar Täppsportlased
44 Ananjeva , Olesja Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
45 Tubarik, Caspar
46 Karlson, Airi
47 Talvar, Andris
48 Roomet, Heiki
49 Lemmsalu, Kristjan
50 Aasmaa, Aulo Viimsi Sport
51 Tuisk, Aivar
52 Kallas, Uibo Sparta
53 Root, Konstantin merun.club
54 Aasma, Ando Kaisa Jooksutreeningud
55 Tuga, Heiki
56 Kääparin, Evelin PPA jooksuklubi
57 Õismaa, Rauno
58 Teinburk, Marko Anu Jooksutrennid
59 Lapõnin, Serafim Fiscaladmin
60 Kangur, Birgit Tartu Kurtide Spordiselts „Kaar“
61 Ivanov, Aleksandr
62 Kivi, Aivar Eraisik
63 Ree, Eilin
64 Räsänen, Heikki Helsinki Social Runners
65 Kamarik, Jekaterina
66 Klais, Nicole Maria UP Sport
67 Salutee, Sille
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Pihlapuu, Krista
2 Galitskihh, Vitali
3 Erg, Helen
4 Paavo, Kärt
5 Pärnasalu, Marko
6 Velberg, Anneli
7 Kadarpik, Terttu
8 Mikk, Ave
9 Galitskihh, Anastasiia
10 Hirvesaar, Mari
11 Hirvesaar, Lauri
12 Pärnamägi, Agnes
13 Rum, Meelis
14 Rum, Tiina
15 Hermlin, Kadri
16 Sõelsepp, Kärri
17 Rostin, Ave
18 Suvi, Helle
19 Mikiver, Kai
20 Vallik, Andi 21cc Triatloniklubi
21 Metson, Gerli
22 Leisson, Elina
23 Leisson, Aare
24 Leisson, Kendra
25 Ginter, Merili
26 Aonurm, Urmas
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Kolostov, Jana
2 Vänto, Elsi
3 Annus, Eliise
4 Tiilen, Merli Viimsi Sport
5 Suitso, Kati
6 Trepp, Triin
7 Geherman, Inge
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Jakutovits, Airi-Liis SRD
2 Zaikin , Andrei Trefoil
3 Holter, Marten
4 Andre, Hedi SK Elite Sport
5 Velberg, Gabriel Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
6 Meimre , Mattias
# Name Team Age class
Search by name Search by team Search by class
1 Koks, Karl-Raimund
2 Koks, Saskia
3 Kosmatsov, Liam
4 Kolostov, Hõbe Mai
5 Rohtla, Adeele
6 Rohtla, Helene
7 Pert, Delisia
8 Pert, Karlos
9 Pall, Arabella
10 Väinsalu , Marcus
11 Väinsalu , Mihkel
12 Väinsalu , Sofia
13 Seliverstova , Ksenia Trefoil
14 Seliverstova , Veronika
15 Markov, Sten-Marcus
16 Põldsepp, Karl Gustav
17 Põldsepp , Marleen
18 Guläjev, Sten-Roland
19 Guläjev, Sten-Roland
20 Vänto, Thorsten
21 Rjabuhha, Marija
22 Lek, Loreen
23 Reile, Ernst
24 Meimre, Mirtel
25 Meimre , Mirjam
26 Aasmaa, Aasa Viimsi Sport
27 Aasmaa, Aleksandra Viimsi Sport
28 Juhkov, Joonas
29 Nagel, Marta CFC Spordiklubi
30 Nagel, Emma
31 Rum, Liise
32 Rum, Tuuli
33 Jõesaar, Hanna
34 Mikiver, Elisabeth Peetri lasteaed
35 Vanaselja , Karl
36 Reimo, Veroonika
37 Sisas, Hanna Marii
38 Sisas, Hanna Marii
39 Ojasalu, Mia-Victoria
40 Aus, Lisette
41 Lõppe, Nora Mariette
42 Danil, Teiti

Total 148